Search competitions

Power of Vyatka 2

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MTeamCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kashina ValeriyaT22002Belaya Kholunitsa,Сила Вятки48.007047.580197.5204.1412Милешкин Геннадий
1Ponosova YuliyaO1986Perm48.00905090230237.730Койков Егор
Category 56 kg
1Terkulova LiliyaO1985Kirov,Сила Вятки54.5087.55592.5235219.0012Кириллов Андрей
Category 60 kg
1Vychegzhanina AleksandraO1989Kirov,Атлетика59.20704070180156.6212Кириллов Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1Mecheva AnnaO1991Omutninsk,Омутнинск67.3011052.5137.5300234.2112Гонцов Александр
2Butorina NatalyaO1985Kirov,Record Gym63.9597.555112.5265216.085Обухов Филипп
1Rogozina NatalyaM11976Kirov,Сила Вятки62.00805597.5232.5198.1112Романцев Валерий
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Karyakin NikitaT02007Perm,Сила Вятки63.309042.5100232.5179.1612Рогожников Егор
Category 75 kg
1Agabalaev RovshanO1992Perm,Сила Вятки74.60220160210590393.7112Рогожников Егор
2Makhnev AndreyO1995Omutninsk,ОМЗ73.00175147.5215537.5364.915Мечев Илья
3Mechev IlyaO1992Omutninsk,Динамит72.60175150210535364.873
Category 90 kg
1Kurilov RomanO1991Omutninsk,ОМЗ86.80195115232.5542.5324.7412Мечев Илья
2Eltsov SergeyO1991Omutninsk,ОМЗ86.70170140202.5512.5307.045Мечев Илья
3Dushin MikhailO1990Kirov87.00160117.5180457.5273.490Мухаметдинов Валерий
4Avramenko AlekseyO1989Yaroslavl,Тензор89.85170115170455266.583Иванов Марьян
Category 100 kg
1Kulikov AndreyO1988Yaroslavl,Тензор96.25172.5112.5190475267.9512Иванов Марьян

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Agabalaev Rovshan 393.71 590 @ 74.60
2 Makhnev Andrey 364.91 537.5 @ 73.00
3 Mechev Ilya 364.87 535 @ 72.60
4 Kurilov Roman 324.74 542.5 @ 86.80
5 Eltsov Sergey 307.04 512.5 @ 86.70
6 Dushin Mikhail 273.49 457.5 @ 87.00
7 Kulikov Andrey 267.95 475 @ 96.25
8 Avramenko Aleksey 266.58 455 @ 89.85
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Karyakin Nikita 179.16 232.5 @ 63.30
Women
Open
1 Ponosova Yuliya 237.73 230 @ 48.00
2 Mecheva Anna 234.21 300 @ 67.30
3 Terkulova Liliya 219.00 235 @ 54.50
4 Butorina Natalya 216.08 265 @ 63.95
5 Vychegzhanina Aleksandra 156.62 180 @ 59.20
Masters
1 Rogozina Natalya 198.11 232.5 @ 62.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kashina Valeriya 204.14 197.5 @ 48.00

Team points

1Сила Вятки6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2ОМЗ2212 + 5 + 5
3Тензор1512 + 3
4Атлетика1212
Омутнинск1212
6Record Gym55
7Динамит33
8Permskiy Kray0