Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open training

Federation
Национальная ассоциация пауэрлифтинга России (NPA)
From queues
Открытая тренировка 2020
Location
Bratsk
Date
22 - 23 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
41
ID
65722
Views
126
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 oct
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 13 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
0
Kalinina Varvara T0 2010 Bratsk Железное братство 32.20 35.0
35.0
35.0
0.00 Харитонов С.
Category 52 kg
3
Rustamova Makhina O 1994 Ulan-Ude СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 50.80 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.02
Category 60 kg
1
Belyavskaya Anna O 1988 Bratsk СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 59.74 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
58.24 Пежемская М.
2
Barsukova Anastasiya O 1986 Bratsk 59.74 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
38.83 Куимов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grebenyuk Ekaterina J 1998 Bratsk Красная Машина 63.45 65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
59.47 Ниязиев Э.
1
Grebenyuk Ekaterina O 1998 Bratsk Красная Машина 63.45 65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
59.47 Ниязиев Э.
2
Gorokhovskaya Ekaterina O 1980 Ulan-Ude Красная Машина 66.85 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
31.47 Ниязиев Э.
Category 75 kg
1
Kondratyeva Lyudmila O 1981 Respublika Buryatiya Красная Машина 74.90 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
48.80 Ниязиев Э.
2
Remneva Yuliya O 1996 Ulan-Ude 74.80 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
43.38
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Ganin Yaroslav T0 2007 Sayansk Железное братство 41.98 35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
49.42 Харитонов С.
Category 48 kg
1
Lagerev Daniil T0 2009 Sayansk Железное братство 45.32 30.0
32.5
32.5
30.0
33.73 Харитонов С.
Category 75 kg
1
Voznyuk Ivan T0 2008 Sayansk 70.05 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
29.84
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tomko Anatoliy O 1981 Bratsk СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 79.60 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
82.58 Тяжев П.
Category 90 kg
1
Karpov Aleksandr O 1995 Bratsk СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 86.75 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
83.80
2
Domrachev Aleksey O 1986 Bratsk Железное братство 89.85 140.0
145.0
140.0
82.05 Харитонов С.
Category 100 kg
1
Golovin Aleksey O 1986 Irkutskaya oblast СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 99.60 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
77.70 Пшеничнико С.
Category 110 kg
1
Burmakin Egor T3 2001 Bratsk 109.20 167.5
175.0
167.5
90.03 Куимов А.
1
Nazaruk Dmitriy O 1985 Bratsk 108.40 155.0
165.0
167.5
155.0
83.47
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Grebenyuk Ekaterina 72.5 63.45 59.47
Open
1
Grebenyuk Ekaterina 72.5 63.45 59.47
2
Belyavskaya Anna 67.5 59.74 58.24
3
Kondratyeva Lyudmila 67.5 74.90 48.80
4
Remneva Yuliya 60.0 74.80 43.38
5
Barsukova Anastasiya 45.0 59.74 38.83
6
Rustamova Makhina 37.5 50.80 37.02
7
Gorokhovskaya Ekaterina 40.0 66.85 31.47
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Ganin Yaroslav 40.0 41.98 49.42
2
Lagerev Daniil 30.0 45.32 33.73
3
Voznyuk Ivan 42.5 70.05 29.84
Teen 3
1
Burmakin Egor 167.5 109.20 90.03
Open
1
Karpov Aleksandr 140.0 86.75 83.80
2
Nazaruk Dmitriy 155.0 108.40 83.47
3
Tomko Anatoliy 130.0 79.60 82.58
4
Domrachev Aleksey 140.0 89.85 82.05
5
Golovin Aleksey 140.0 99.60 77.70