Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Federal District Cup

Federation
Национальная ассоциация пауэрлифтинга России (NPA)
Location
Berdsk
Date
21 - 22 mar
Division
equip
Number of participants
202
ID
65656
Views
264
Added by
Marseille 8 sep
Editor
Marseille 8 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kurzova Anastasiya T 2009 Russia СС 33.22
30.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
0.00 Свиридов
Category 48 kg
1
Shevchenko Darya O 1988 Russia СС 47.30 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
87.5
100.0
100.0
87.5
87.5
212.5
222.53 Подчасов
2
Yadryshnikova Mariya O 2000 Russia Новоспорт 47.56 60.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
210.0
218.69 Иванов Алексей
Category 52 kg
1
Vydrina Varvara C 2007 Russia Новоспорт 50.85 30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
50.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
133.19 Захаров
1
Danilenko Anastasiya T 2005 Russia Атлант 51.00 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
222.5
219.09 Семенов
2
Bychenko Darya T 2004 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 50.76 30.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
42.5
50.0
50.0
42.5
42.5
117.5
116.07 Иванов Алексей
1
Lychko Varvara O 2000 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 51.62 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
107.5
117.5
107.5
107.5
247.5
241.23 Иванов Алексей
Category 56 kg
1
Oskolkova Alina T 2002 Russia СС 55.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
215.0
196.29 Кошуров
1
Krashennikova Oksana O 1981 Berdsk Новоспорт 56.00 72.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
237.5
216.08 Иванов Алексей
2
Kochergina Anastasiya O 1988 Russia СС 56.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
213.80 Подчасов
Category 60 kg
1
Galyamova Darya O 1996 Kolyvan Колыванец 60.00 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
377.5
325.14 Бондаренко
2
Zhaleeva Liliya O 1996 Novosibirskaya oblast сибирский характер 59.56 85.0
100.0
100.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
100.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
245.0
212.19 Хованский
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shumilova Ekaterina T 2002 Tomsk 62.65 90.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
217.78 кефер
2
Bazhenova Anastasiya T 2004 Russia Атлант 66.85
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
0.00 Семенов
1
Guseva Yuliya O 2000 Russia Новоспорт 65.05 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
259.17 Красотка
2
Leonenko Liliya O 1986 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 64.25 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
137.5
147.5
137.5
137.5
292.5
237.66 Иванов александр
3
Koroleva Margarita O 1994 Russia СС 60.25 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
177.94 Кошуров
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yarkova Vladlena O 1989 Russia Новоспорт 76.40 65.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
100.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
163.83 Алексеев
2
Kozachkova Irina O 1994 Russia Новоспорт 76.10 55.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
182.5
130.35 Иванов Алексей
Category 200 kg
1
Schitova Albina O 1988 Tomsk 111.10 100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
170.43 кефер
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Monetov Anton C 2007 Russia Новоспорт 41.50 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
32.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
155.0
194.39 Красотка
Category 52 kg
1
Belov Nikolay T1 2003 Russia Новоспорт 52.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
90.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
227.5
216.58 Дьяков
2
Golubev Semyon T1 2006 Russia Новоспорт 51.05 40.0
45.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
167.5
162.94 Иванов Алексей
1
Porokh Viktor T2 2002 Russia Новоспорт 48.35 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
55.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
191.91 Иванов Алексей
Category 56 kg
1
Zharkov Danila C 2006 Russia Новоспорт 53.54 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
180.0
165.53 Красотка
1
Bardin Vadim T1 2005 Novosibirsk СС 54.30 107.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
52.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
271.52 Подчасов
Category 60 kg
1
Gorbunov Vladimir C 2007 Russia Колыванец 59.80 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
191.73 Бондаренко
1
Polezhaev Konstantin T2 2001 Russia Искитим 59.72 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
281.83 Косик
2
Veprik Ivan T2 2003 Russia Новоспорт 58.78 60.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
210.0
174.42 Иванов Алексей
1
Veselkov Konstantin O 1990 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 58.85 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
352.5
292.44 Иванов александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petrov Vladimir T1 2004 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 66.90 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
265.0
193.89 Нечаев
1
Sabelfeld Nikita T2 2002 Russia СС 67.05 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
192.5
205.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
306.58 Подчасов
2
Kalyanov Evgeniy T2 2000 Russia Новоспорт 63.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
276.93 Иванов Алексей
3
Butuzov Anton T2 2002 Russia СС 67.50 85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
330.0
239.54 Кошуров
4
Polyubin Aleksey T2 2003 Cherepanovo Новоспорт 67.50 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
203.25 Иванов Алексей
1
Tolmachev Evgeniy O 1998 Novosibirsk Колыванец 66.35 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
357.50 Бондаренко
2
Brezgin Danil O 1998 Russia СС 67.50 110.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
137.5
92.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
140.0
142.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
290.35 Кошуров
Category 75 kg
1
Pavlyuk Dmitriy T1 2003 Novosibirsk СС 73.70 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
72.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
235.78 Подчасов
2
Traskovskiy Artem T1 2004 Russia Новоспорт 70.15 90.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
207.06 Иванов Алексей
1
Chistyakov Igor T2 2002 Russia Новоспорт 74.85 120.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
422.5
281.08 Иванов Алексей
1
Yakovlev Roman O 1989 Russia Новоспорт 73.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
472.5
320.69 Нечаев
2
Shubin Sergey O 1992 Russia Новоспорт 71.90 140.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
97.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
462.5
317.97 Иванов Алексей
1
Timoshenko Dmitriy M3 1975 Russia СС 73.45 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
299.53 Подчасов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Druzhinin Daniil T1 2003 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 77.95 140.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
442.5
285.43 Иванов Алексей
2
Kasheutov Aleksandr T1 2003 Russia Новоспорт 75.15 70.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
169.16 Нечаев
1
Fomenko Kirill T2 2001 Novosibirsk СС 80.75 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
440.0
276.56 Свиридов
2
Belousov Vadim T2 2002 Russia Новоспорт 81.00 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
270.0
169.35 Иванов Алексей
1
Butyrskikh Dmitriy O 1996 Russia СС 82.50 190.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
515.0
319.03 Михеев
2
Ritroev Igor O 1990 Tomsk Томск 82.35 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
507.5
310.10 кефер
3
Dadyko Artem O 1998 Novosibirsk СС 81.55 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
274.60 Свиридов
4
Nikitin Andrey O 1988 Russia Новоспорт 80.35 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
252.40 Иванов александр
Category 90 kg
1
Severin Denis C 2006 Russia Новоспорт 89.45 72.5
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
45.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
247.5
145.45 Иванов Алексей
1
Sokolov Danil T2 2000 Russia Новоспорт 86.25 105.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
380.0
228.44 Нечаев
1
Zinov Andrey O 1995 Novosibirsk СС 88.00 180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
542.5
321.97 Кошуров
2
Povarenko Maksim O 1994 Russia сектор силы 89.25 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
542.5
319.23 макашер
3
May Evgeniy O 1992 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 88.65
225.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
0.00 Алексеев
Category 100 kg
1
Kholzakov Evgeniy O 1992 Russia 98.75 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
670.0
373.30
2
Sanko Viktor O 1990 Barabinsk 96.45 207.5
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
262.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
640.0
360.63 Сам
3
Guliev Ruslan O 1988 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 98.90 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
320.16 Нечаев
4
Menyaylo Konstantin O 1992 Novosibirsk Новоспорт 99.50 180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
302.56 Иванов александр
5
Mogulev Evgeniy O 1981 Novosibirskaya oblast СС 99.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
512.5
284.90 Свиридов
Category 110 kg
1
Gorshkov Evgeniy M3 1969 Novosibirsk СС 104.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
370.0
236.79 Подчасов
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Vydrina Varvara 135.0 50.85 133.19
Teen
1
Danilenko Anastasiya 222.5 51.00 219.09
2
Shumilova Ekaterina 262.5 62.65 217.78
3
Oskolkova Alina 215.0 55.70 196.29
4
Bychenko Darya 117.5 50.76 116.07
Open
1
Galyamova Darya 377.5 60.00 325.14
2
Guseva Yuliya 322.5 65.05 259.17
3
Lychko Varvara 247.5 51.62 241.23
4
Leonenko Liliya 292.5 64.25 237.66
5
Shevchenko Darya 212.5 47.30 222.53
6
Yadryshnikova Mariya 210.0 47.56 218.69
7
Krashennikova Oksana 237.5 56.00 216.08
8
Kochergina Anastasiya 235.0 56.00 213.80
9
Zhaleeva Liliya 245.0 59.56 212.19
10
Koroleva Margarita 207.5 60.25 177.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Children (<12)
1
Monetov Anton 155.0 41.50 194.39
2
Gorbunov Vladimir 235.0 59.80 191.73
3
Zharkov Danila 180.0 53.54 165.53
4
Severin Denis 247.5 89.45 145.45
Teen 1
1
Druzhinin Daniil 442.5 77.95 285.43
2
Bardin Vadim 300.0 54.30 271.52
3
Pavlyuk Dmitriy 350.0 73.70 235.78
4
Belov Nikolay 227.5 52.00 216.58
5
Traskovskiy Artem 295.0 70.15 207.06
6
Petrov Vladimir 265.0 66.90 193.89
7
Kasheutov Aleksandr 255.0 75.15 169.16
8
Golubev Semyon 167.5 51.05 162.94
Teen 2
1
Sabelfeld Nikita 420.0 67.05 306.58
2
Polezhaev Konstantin 345.0 59.72 281.83
3
Chistyakov Igor 422.5 74.85 281.08
4
Kalyanov Evgeniy 360.0 63.40 276.93
5
Fomenko Kirill 440.0 80.75 276.56
6
Butuzov Anton 330.0 67.50 239.54
7
Sokolov Danil 380.0 86.25 228.44
8
Polyubin Aleksey 280.0 67.50 203.25
9
Porokh Viktor 185.0 48.35 191.91
10
Veprik Ivan 210.0 58.78 174.42
Open
1
Kholzakov Evgeniy 670.0 98.75 373.30
2
Sanko Viktor 640.0 96.45 360.63
3
Tolmachev Evgeniy 485.0 66.35 357.50
4
Zinov Andrey 542.5 88.00 321.97
5
Yakovlev Roman 472.5 73.00 320.69
6
Guliev Ruslan 575.0 98.90 320.16
7
Povarenko Maksim 542.5 89.25 319.23
8
Butyrskikh Dmitriy 515.0 82.50 319.03
9
Shubin Sergey 462.5 71.90 317.97
10
Ritroev Igor 507.5 82.35 310.10
Masters 4
1
Timoshenko Dmitriy 430.0 73.45 299.53
2
Gorshkov Evgeniy 370.0 104.00 236.79