Search competitions

12th PFP Open BP Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category UNL
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Odessa61.1095100105105102.21
2Valova TamaraO1984Tiraspol64.2055606055
3Peresypkina NatalyaO1978Tiraspol,Олимпия60.003535353534.57
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kamennyy DmitriyT1997Tiraspol,Sport Line49.50657072.57071.51
2Trushin AleksandrT1999Grigoriopol51.30404547.54544.15
3Malaman VadimT1998Grigoriopol51.6042.542.55042.541.42
4Kakhanskiy DmitriyT1997Tiraspol,Sport Line52.00404042.54038.66
Category 56 kg
1Semerenсo AleksandrT1996Tiraspol,Титан56.008590959584.79
2Stefanskiy DmitriyT1994Tiraspol,Витязь54.406565707064.41
Category 60 kg
1Kirsey MikhailT1995Tiraspol,Титан59.9087.595959579.25
2Talpă VasileT1993Moldova,Аллигатор59.4082.587.5909075.70
3Garbuz EvgeniyT1996,Динамо-Энергия58.30657072.572.562.12
4Ursu VladislavT1996Grigoriopol60.00606567.567.556.21
1Stiopa OlegJ1991Chişinău,Аллигатор58.3072.57577.577.566.40
1Cheban AleksandrO1986Grigoriopol60.00909597.59579.12
Category 67.5 kg
1Dragan JevgeniyT1993,Динамо-Энергия67.00100107.5112.5112.584.72
2Ivashko VladimirT1995Grigoriopol67.509092.5959571.10
3Stetsyuk VladimirT1997Grigoriopol,Атлант62.407577.58080
4Derivolkov AleksandrT1998Tiraspol,Олимпия60.707072.5757561.77
1Karamilya AleksandrJ1990Chişinău,UASM65.50135140145140107.53
2Bogat YaroslavJ1992Tiraspol,Титан 65.6010511011511084.38
3Talmazan AleksandrJ1989Tiraspol, Sport Line66.70100
10510510075.61
1Ozhog MikhailO1977Tiraspol, Медведь65.00142.5147.5147.5147.5114.06
2Karamilya AleksandrO1990Chişinău,UASM67.50135140145140104.78
3Kojuchar RomanO1986,Динамо-Энергия67.2095102.510510578.89
Category 75 kg
1Chigrin VlasT1995,Динамо-Энергия70.5010511011511079.43
2Kozhevnikov AlekseyT1994Tiraspol,Олимпия71.20105110112.511078.80
3Ulyer SergeyT1996Grigoriopol70.008087.510087.563.54
4Lukashevich AleksandrT1994Grigoriopol73.0080851008559.73
5Bevzyuk SergeyT1995,Динамо-Энергия68.907580807555.18
6Kamen EvgeniyT1994Grigoriopol75.007070807048.20
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol,Олимпия75.00132.5135137.513592.95
Category 82.5 kg
1Podgornyy VladimirT1993,Динамо-Энергия76.3012013012081.59
2Romanchuk IvanT1995,Динамо-Энергия80.50115120125120
78.60
3Tsitko ArturT1995,Динамо-Энергия81.80112.5117.5117.5117.576.16
4Obruchkov AleksandrT1995Grigoriopol80.5011511511511575.33
5Evsyukov PavelT1994Grigoriopol77.50859597.597.565.56
1Babeyko NikolayJ1992Tiraspol,Дружба77.0013514514513591.19
2Umanets YuriyJ1992,Динамо-Энергия78.80120125132.512583.08
1Zaripov RinatO1970Odessa82.50145155162.5162.5104.75
2Evtukhov AleksandrO1977Tiraspol,Олимпия80.50135137.5140137.590.06
Category 90 kg
1Rotar IgorT1994Tiraspol,Sport Line89.5011012012512073.64
1Gordienko StanislavJ1992Tiraspol90.0014015015515091.79
1Iordan AndrianO1987,Динамо-Энергия85.90160170170170106.86
2Gordienko StanislavO1992Tiraspol90.0014015015515091.79
3Shulgin OleksiyO1984Odessa89.30137.5137.5140137.584.49
Category 100 kg
1Shapoval IgorT1994,Юность96.40162.5170175175103.39
1Shevyrev VasiliyJ1991,Динамо-Энергия90.50160170170170103.70
2Filin GlebJ1989,Динамо-Энергия96.50115122.5122.511567.91
1Scherbakov AleksandrO1966,Динамо-Энергия93.60145225232.5232.5139.34
2Gordeev DenisO198596.5011511512011567.91
Category 110 kg
1Lukyanenko ValeriyO1983Tiraspol,Sport Line104.00170180185180103.05
2Beloborodov VitaliyO1968Tiraspol,Меркурий100.50165172.5177.5172.5100.08
3Yaglinskiy MikhailO1982Tiraspol,Sport Line109.0016017018017095.88
Category 125 kg
1Strizhak PavelJ1991Tiraspol, Sport Line115.9017017518018099.94
2Patlaciuk PiotrJ1990Chişinău113.00162.5167.5172.5167.593.57
1Dobizha VladimirO1977Tiraspol118.30195205212.5205
Category +125 kg
1Petruk AndreyT1993Tiraspol135.80172.5185190185
98.94
1Petruk AndreyO1993Tiraspol135.80172.5185
19018598.94

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Scherbakov Aleksandr 139.34 232.5 @ 93.60
2 Ozhog Mikhail 114.06 147.5 @ 65.00
3 Iordan Andrian 106.86 170 @ 85.90
4 Karamilya Aleksandr 104.78 140 @ 67.50
5 Zaripov Rinat 104.75 162.5 @ 82.50
6 Lukyanenko Valeriy 103.05 180 @ 104.00
7 Beloborodov Vitaliy 100.08 172.5 @ 100.50
8 Petruk Andrey 98.94 185 @ 135.80
9 Yaglinskiy Mikhail 95.88 170 @ 109.00
10 Volchinskiy Konstantin 92.95 135 @ 75.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shapoval Igor 103.39 175 @ 96.40
2 Petruk Andrey 98.94 185 @ 135.80
3 Semerenсo Aleksandr 84.79 95 @ 56.00
4 Dragan Jevgeniy 84.72 112.5 @ 67.00
5 Podgornyy Vladimir 81.59 120 @ 76.30
6 Chigrin Vlas 79.43 110 @ 70.50
7 Kirsey Mikhail 79.25 95 @ 59.90
8 Kozhevnikov Aleksey 78.80 110 @ 71.20
9 Romanchuk Ivan 78.60 120 @ 80.50
10 Tsitko Artur 76.16 117.5 @ 81.80
Juniors
1 Karamilya Aleksandr 107.53 140 @ 65.50
2 Shevyrev Vasiliy 103.70 170 @ 90.50
3 Strizhak Pavel 99.94 180 @ 115.90
4 Patlaciuk Piotr 93.57 167.5 @ 113.00
5 Gordienko Stanislav 91.79 150 @ 90.00
6 Babeyko Nikolay 91.19 135 @ 77.00
7 Bogat Yaroslav 84.38 110 @ 65.60
8 Umanets Yuriy 83.08 125 @ 78.80
9 Talmazan Aleksandr 75.61 100 @ 66.70
10 Filin Gleb 67.91 115 @ 96.50
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 102.21 105 @ 61.10
2 Peresypkina Natalya 34.57 35 @ 60.00