Search competitions

Râbnița Open BP Championship:BP Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Gnilenko ViktoriyaT12003Crasnogorca47.202527.53027.532.84
Category 52 kg
1Kozhukhar ValentinaT12002Dnestrovsc51.00354042.54044.99
1Pasha YuliyaJ1997Râbnița51.103537.5404044.92
1Logvinenco DanaO1984Tiraspol51.7052.55557.557.563.97
2Simak TatyanaO1982Râbnița51.204045504550.45
Category 56 kg
1Krotova ElenaT12002Chitcani56.004042.5454546.98
1Oleynik AnnaT22001Crasnogorca55.302527.532.532.534.27
Category 60 kg
1Grigor ElenaT12003Râbnița57.1042.54547.547.5 (50)48.82
Category 67.5 kg
1Cazacu YanaJ1996Râbnița65.203540454036.98
1Granenko OksanaO1985Dnestrovsc61.905560656057.80
2Burla ViktoriyaO1985Tiraspol63.105052.5555552.18
Men
Category 44 kg
1Railean DanielT2004Crasnogorca34.903537.54040
1Kondratyuk AleksandrT12003Tiraspol44.0037.540454047.01
Category 48 kg
1Sharap ViktorT12003Crasnogorca47.30404547.54043.08
Category 52 kg
1Grigoryev VladislavT2005Crasnogorca51.10253032.53029.56
1Zakharov OlegT12003Tiraspol51.104550555554.20
2Grebenyuk MaksimT12001Tiraspol51.80404047.547.546.10
1Apushkin AleksandrT22000Tiraspol51.807072.5757572.80
2Leschenko SergeyT22001Râbnița51.606065707068.23
Category 56 kg
1Monolov VadimT12002Tiraspol54.10707577.577.571.74
2Kovtun SergeyT12002Tiraspol55.204552.557.557.552.10
1Gladyshev FilippT22001Râbnița52.5062.5656562.16
1Pauza SergeyT31999Tiraspol55.1082.587.59087.579.43
Category 60 kg
1Akinin VadimT12002Râbnița59.3077.5808077.565.29
2Kovtunenko KirillT12003Râbnița59.20656567.567.556.96
Category 67.5 kg
1Volontir IlyaT2005Râbnița61.206065756553.12
1Sushko IlyaT12003Râbnița63.208082.58582.565.42
2Tanasevskiy PetrT12002Râbnița65.407580808061.53
3Meleka VladimirT12002Tiraspol67.5067.57072.572.5 (75)54.26
4Gargalyk SergeyT12003Râbnița66.3067.5707067.551.30
1Metelskiy VadimT22001Tiraspol62.509510010510584.13
2Cotic VladislavT22000Blijnii Hutor63.2095100102.5102.581.28
3Pyrlog DaniilT22000Drochia62.509597.597.59576.11
4Medelyan PavelT22000Camenca65.208587.5909069.41
5Trofimchuk AleksandrT22001Drochia67.008085908564.01
6Romanovskiy VladimirT22001Râbnița65.407582.59082.563.45
Lysyy VadimT22000Râbnița65.9090
1Semerenсo AleksandrJ1996Tiraspol64.30135142.5147.5142.5111.26
2Krauze AndreyJ1995Râbnița66.3012012513013098.80
3Afanasii VadimJ1996Chitcani66.7095100102.5102.577.50
4Gurmaza NikolayJ1994Râbnița62.209010010510080.48
1Semerenсo AleksandrO1996Tiraspol64.30135142.5147.5142.5111.26
2Melnik IvanO1982Chişinău66.30135142.5147.5142.5108.30
3Krauze AndreyO1995Râbnița66.3012012513013098.80
4Pushnyak MaksimO1986Tiraspol62.50110122.5125125100.15
5Kosenko DenisO1988Tiraspol66.506065706045.49
Category 75 kg
1Ignatyev DaniilT12002Tiraspol73.1010010511010573.70
2Pokhilyuk VyacheslavT12003Râbnița73.507075807552.43
3Palamarchuk RuslanT12002Râbnița68.005052.552.55037.19
1Trofimchuk RikhardT22001Drochia69.008590908562.46
2Korgozha DmitriyT22001Chitcani71.806567.57067.548.04
Koroy ArtemT22001Râbnița74.80125125125
1Golovatyy EvgeniyT31998Tiraspol70.10110112.511511583.42
2Gorbov AleksandrT31999Tiraspol69.8090951009569.15
1Kishlyan AleksandrJ1997Râbnița69.50135145152.5152.5 (162.5)111.39
2Gutsu KonstantinJ1996Drochia71.0012012513013093.35
3Shevchenko MikhailJ1996Bender71.20102.5107.5112.5112.580.60
Maurer DmitriyJ1994Râbnița74.80135135135
1Kishlyan AleksandrO1997Râbnița69.50135145152.5152.5 (162.5)111.39
2Kiryakov IgorO1990Mălăiești71.20120127.5132.5132.594.92
3Kavka KonstantinO1993Chişinău71.20100105112.510575.22
4Konovalov MaksimO1993Râbnița74.209010010510572.87
Maurer DmitriyO1994Râbnița74.80135135135
Koroy ArtemO2001Râbnița74.80125125125
Category 82.5 kg
1Cheban DanilaT12001Camenca76.5097.510010097.566.16
2Varankin IgorT12003Râbnița76.206065707047.64
1Marinov MaksimT22000Râbnița82.00120125132.5132.585.74
2Kravchenko IvanT22001Chitcani78.006570707046.86
1Tinсu NiсuO1989Chişinău80.0012513014014092.09
2Ambrosyev AndreyO1987Râbnița82.30125132.5135132.585.54
3Stezhnev AleksandrO1989Tiraspol81.00120127.513013084.81
4Moldovan MikhailO1986Râbnița77.1011011512012080.99
5Ryadinskiy LeonidO1990Dnestrovsc80.208590909059.10
1Perfilov RuslanM11976Râbnița79.1011012012512583.69
Category 90 kg
1Pantelishin AndreyT12001Râbnița87.90100105107.5107.566.66
2Tkachenko AnatoliyT12002Tiraspol87.3052.557.56057.535.80
1Todosoy VitaliyT22000Râbnița84.2010010511011069.99
2Duloglu IvanT22000Cismichioi87.8095102.510510565.15
1Guspit VladislavT31999Cismichioi84.2013514515015095.45
1Shapoval IgorJ1994Râbnița89.20185195202.5202.5124.52
2Babisanda PavelJ1994Râbnița90.00115120125125 (130)76.49
3Gangan AndreyJ1993Râbnița84.7010011012012076.08
1Shapoval IgorO1994Râbnița89.20185195202.5202.5124.52
2Namashko RomanO1991Mălăiești86.10135145152.5152.595.72
3Babisanda PavelO1994Râbnița90.00115120125125 (130)76.49
1Ugrinyuk NikolayM31964Râbnița88.5011012012512591.42
1Meleka VladimirM51955Crasnogorca88.00909510010086.32
Category 100 kg
1Koltsa NikolayJ1995Chişinău97.70170175177.5177.5 (180)104.21
2Buchatskii DmitryJ1997Râbnița96.5013014015014082.67
1Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol91.00170175185185112.52
2Shtyrba SergeyO1993Camenca94.2016016517016598.57
3Lischuk RobertO1984Râbnița95.5010011012011065.29
1Kilovskiy SergeyM11977Râbnița93.20125132.513513581.09
Category 110 kg
1Tsitsilovskiy RuslanO1991Tiraspol101.0013013514014081.05
2Glazkov DmitriyO1981Tiraspol100.3095102.510510560.96
Category 125 kg
1Leschenko OlegM21971Râbnița116.0014515015515591.89
1Probityuk DmitriyMS1980Tiraspol123.50145155162.5162.588.92
2Dobyda VadimMS1983Râbnița120.0011513013013071.62

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shapoval Igor 124.52 202.5 @ 89.20
2 Senkiv Andrey 112.52 185 @ 91.00
3 Kishlyan Aleksandr 111.39 152.5 (162.5) @ 69.50
4 Semerenсo Aleksandr 111.26 142.5 @ 64.30
5 Melnik Ivan 108.30 142.5 @ 66.30
6 Pushnyak Maksim 100.15 125 @ 62.50
7 Krauze Andrey 98.80 130 @ 66.30
8 Shtyrba Sergey 98.57 165 @ 94.20
9 Namashko Roman 95.72 152.5 @ 86.10
10 Kiryakov Igor 94.92 132.5 @ 71.20
Masters
1 Leschenko Oleg 91.89 155 @ 116.00
2 Ugrinyuk Nikolay 91.42 125 @ 88.50
Sub-Masters
1 Probityuk Dmitriy 88.92 162.5 @ 123.50
Masters
1 Meleka Vladimir 86.32 100 @ 88.00
2 Perfilov Ruslan 83.69 125 @ 79.10
3 Kilovskiy Sergey 81.09 135 @ 93.20
Sub-Masters
1 Dobyda Vadim 71.62 130 @ 120.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Guspit Vladislav 95.45 150 @ 84.20
2 Marinov Maksim 85.74 132.5 @ 82.00
3 Metelskiy Vadim 84.13 105 @ 62.50
4 Golovatyy Evgeniy 83.42 115 @ 70.10
5 Cotic Vladislav 81.28 102.5 @ 63.20
6 Pauza Sergey 79.43 87.5 @ 55.10
7 Pyrlog Daniil 76.11 95 @ 62.50
8 Ignatyev Daniil 73.70 105 @ 73.10
9 Apushkin Aleksandr 72.80 75 @ 51.80
10 Monolov Vadim 71.74 77.5 @ 54.10
Juniors
1 Shapoval Igor 124.52 202.5 @ 89.20
2 Kishlyan Aleksandr 111.39 152.5 (162.5) @ 69.50
3 Semerenсo Aleksandr 111.26 142.5 @ 64.30
4 Koltsa Nikolay 104.21 177.5 (180) @ 97.70
5 Krauze Andrey 98.80 130 @ 66.30
6 Gutsu Konstantin 93.35 130 @ 71.00
7 Buchatskii Dmitry 82.67 140 @ 96.50
8 Shevchenko Mikhail 80.60 112.5 @ 71.20
9 Gurmaza Nikolay 80.48 100 @ 62.20
10 Afanasii Vadim 77.50 102.5 @ 66.70
Women
Open
1 Logvinenco Dana 63.97 57.5 @ 51.70
2 Granenko Oksana 57.80 60 @ 61.90
3 Burla Viktoriya 52.18 55 @ 63.10
4 Simak Tatyana 50.45 45 @ 51.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Grigor Elena 48.82 47.5 (50) @ 57.10
2 Krotova Elena 46.98 45 @ 56.00
3 Kozhukhar Valentina 44.99 40 @ 51.00
4 Oleynik Anna 34.27 32.5 @ 55.30
5 Gnilenko Viktoriya 32.84 27.5 @ 47.20
Juniors
1 Pasha Yuliya 44.92 40 @ 51.10
2 Cazacu Yana 36.98 40 @ 65.20