Search competitions

Championship of Russia GPA/IPO Bench Press, Deadlift, Squat

FederationRussian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
VenueRussia, Vologda
Datemay 30 – 31, 2015
Number of lifters135
Added byPowerlifter june 11, 2015
ID22600
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPR
Women
Category 56 kg
1Blinnikova AnnaJ1994Moscow55.00404547.54587.39
Category 60 kg
1Gunina KseniyaO1986Moscow60.006567.57067.5120.35
Category 67.5 kg
1Kulagina AnzhelaO1988Moscow64.80117.5125132.5125210.75
2Guzhvina YulianaO1986Moscow63.204042.5454577.00
Category 75 kg
1Serkova MariyaO1982Moscow73.2077.582.587.587.5136.85
Men
Category 52 kg
1Eremin MaksimT12004Vologda50.002530353058.65
Category 60 kg
1Maslov DmitriyO1991Vologda58.0097.5102.5107.5102.5149.65
Category 75 kg
1Oleynik AndreyO1982Arhangelsk73.90130135145135152.82
1Papushoi ViktorM51953Cherepovets72.40140147.5151147.5245.32
Category 82.5 kg
1Silushin PavelO1989Ryazan80.50185
185193.88
Category 90 kg
1Gazizov DamirO1988Tula89.10175177.5180180
2Egorov OlegO1986Vologda86.90175175177.5175173.25
3Ruzankin IvanO1983Cherepovets88.90160160167.5167.5163.48
4Berdin YuriyO1984Cherepovets89.00160167.5175167.5163.48
5Pavlov AlekseyO1978Cherepovets89.10155167.5175155151.28
6Zotin KirillO1981Moscow88.00145155155145142.54
1Taranukhin GeorgiiM21968Sankt-Peterburg90.00160160169.92
2Gorislov AlekseyM21967Arhangelsk89.00150155155155
168.53
3Oskolkov IgorM21970Velikiy Ustyug88.80150155155150155.50
Category 100 kg
1Sedov OlegO1985Vologda97.60195205215205189.63
2Sidoruk AlekseyO1977Arhangelsk99.10185190195195179.21
3Markov ArtemO1986Velikiy Ustyug96.20175185190185172.24
Category 110 kg
1Solovyev MikhailO1985Vologda108.00200205205200178.00
2Khokhlov SergeyO1979Lukoyanov107.50170190200190169.29
1Khodakov SergeyM21969Moscow107.50185195195185164.84
2Malygin DmitriyM21967Kharovsk108.70120125130125123.65
Category 125 kg
1Kalininskiy IlyaO1989Velikiy Ustyug119.30220230235235203.28
2Popov SergeyO1977Kostroma112.30210220230230202.17
3Khokhlov OlegO1981Cherepovets115.20170180185185161.32

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kalininskiy Ilya 203.28 235 @ 119.30
2 Popov Sergey 202.17 230 @ 112.30
3 Silushin Pavel 193.88 185 @ 80.50
4 Sedov Oleg 189.63 205 @ 97.60
5 Sidoruk Aleksey 179.21 195 @ 99.10
6 Solovyev Mikhail 178.00 200 @ 108.00
7 Egorov Oleg 173.25 175 @ 86.90
8 Markov Artem 172.24 185 @ 96.20
9 Khokhlov Sergey 169.29 190 @ 107.50
10 Berdin Yuriy 163.48 167.5 @ 89.00
Masters
1 Papushoi Viktor 245.32 147.5 @ 72.40
2 Taranukhin Georgii 169.92 160 @ 90.00
3 Gorislov Aleksey 168.53 155 @ 89.00
4 Khodakov Sergey 164.84 185 @ 107.50
5 Oskolkov Igor 155.50 150 @ 88.80
6 Malygin Dmitriy 123.65 125 @ 108.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Eremin Maksim 58.65 30 @ 50.00
Women
Open
1 Kulagina Anzhela 210.75 125 @ 64.80
2 Serkova Mariya 136.85 87.5 @ 73.20
3 Gunina Kseniya 120.35 67.5 @ 60.00
4 Guzhvina Yuliana 77.00 45 @ 63.20
Juniors
1 Blinnikova Anna 87.39 45 @ 55.00