Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Russia Single Lift Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
19 - 20 sep 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
84
ID
24117
Views
441
Added by
Powerlifter 29 sep 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
-
Sergeeva Darya J 1992 Saint Petersburg 47.00 52.5
52.5
52.5
1
Shushkova Elena O 1989 Saint Petersburg 47.80 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
69.75
Category 56 kg
1
Belyaeva (Korotkova) Polina O 1987 Saint Petersburg 55.20 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
59.50
Category 60 kg
1
Kharchuk Irina O 1983 Kronshtadt 59.90 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
55.82
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shvetsova Anastasiya O 1986 Vyborg 77.20 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
49.03
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Nikitinskiy Ivan T 2001 Saint Petersburg 34.00 20.0
20.0
22.5
22.5
37.73
Category 60 kg
1
Morozov Sergey T 1999 Morozova 58.70 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
172.61
1
Morozov Sergey O 1999 Morozova 58.70 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
172.61
2
Baryshnikov Valeriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 60.00 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
89.55
Category 67.5 kg
1
Peskov Vadim J 1992 Samara 65.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
118.07
1
Peskov Vadim O 1992 Samara 65.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
118.07
Category 75 kg
1
Lyakh Ivan T 1996 Saint Petersburg 74.80 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
91.02
1
Chaltsev Nikolay J 1994 Saint Petersburg 71.20 117.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
88.78
2
Shelkov Mikhail J 1992 Saint Petersburg 75.00 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
83.73
-
Novikov Aleksey J 1995 Saint Petersburg 72.40 117.5
Category 82.5 kg
-
Ruzaev Maksim J 1992 Saint Petersburg 80.60 130.0
1
Mamadov Parviz O 1981 Kronshtadt 80.20 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
98.84
2
Litvinenko Yuriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 80.60 130.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.53
3
Sorokin Evgeniy O 1977 Murmansk 81.10 137.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
94.77
Category 90 kg
1
Volov Pavel O 1984 Saint Petersburg 88.90 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
104.40
2
Lyashenko Aleksandr O 1977 Murmansk 88.80 147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
99.64
3
Zernov Artem O 1986 Saint Petersburg 89.40 152.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
99.29
4
Zuev Andrey O 1989 Saint Petersburg 89.00 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
80.26
1
Kozhin Boris M4 1960 Saint Petersburg 88.50 100.0
110.0
140.0
110.0
70.84
Category 100 kg
1
Priede Andrey J 1995 Saint Petersburg 94.90 135.0
147.5
162.5
147.5
91.79
1
Kreynis Pavel O 1988 Minsk 95.30 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
121.12
2
Snetkov Aleksandr O 1987 Khimki 99.90 170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
106.55
3
Petryaev Pavel O 1980 Mirnyy 98.90 167.5
185.0
185.0
167.5
102.40
4
Aksenov Lev O 1978 Saint Petersburg 98.80 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
94.79
5
Gornostaev Aleksandr O 1980 Saint Petersburg 92.00 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
96.30
6
Lilimberg Vitaliy O 1991 Saint Petersburg 95.30 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
93.17
7
Nemnonov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 93.30 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
87.81
Category 110 kg
1
Biryukov Ildar O 1982 Saint Petersburg 106.40 147.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
96.66
2
Vasiliskov Igor O 1985 Saint Petersburg 104.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
94.21
3
Ivanov Mikhail O 1976 Saint Petersburg 107.50 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
88.92
-
Petrov Andrey O 1983 Pskov 109.30 187.5
195.0
Category 125 kg
1
Zolotov Anatoliy O 1972 Saint Petersburg 118.30 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
116.82
2
Minasyan Vagan O 1977 Severomorsk 123.50 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
102.83
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shushkova Elena 52.5 47.80 69.75
2
Belyaeva (Korotkova) Polina 50.0 55.20 59.50
3
Kharchuk Irina 50.0 59.90 55.82
4
Shvetsova Anastasiya 52.5 77.20 49.03
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Morozov Sergey 117.5 58.70 172.61
2
Lyakh Ivan 127.5 74.80 91.02
3
Nikitinskiy Ivan 22.5 34.00 37.73
Junior
1
Peskov Vadim 150.0 65.80 118.07
2
Priede Andrey 147.5 94.90 91.79
3
Chaltsev Nikolay 120.0 71.20 88.78
4
Shelkov Mikhail 117.5 75.00 83.73
Open
1
Morozov Sergey 117.5 58.70 172.61
2
Kreynis Pavel 195.0 95.30 121.12
3
Peskov Vadim 150.0 65.80 118.07
4
Zolotov Anatoliy 202.5 118.30 116.82
5
Snetkov Aleksandr 175.0 99.90 106.55
6
Volov Pavel 162.5 88.90 104.40
7
Minasyan Vagan 180.0 123.50 102.83
8
Petryaev Pavel 167.5 98.90 102.40
9
Lyashenko Aleksandr 155.0 88.80 99.64
10
Zernov Artem 155.0 89.40 99.29
Masters 3
1
Kozhin Boris 110.0 88.50 70.84