IPL Russia Single Lift Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
19 - 20 sep 2015
Number of participants
84
ID
24117
Views
165
Added by
Powerlifter 29 sep 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Ivanova Tatyana J 1993 Saint Petersburg 56.10 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
58.75
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kulagina Anzhela O 1988 Moscow 66.00 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
124.48
Category 75 kg
1
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya O 1979 Novosibirsk 75.00 147.5
147.5
2
Chernukha Alena O 1984 Zelenogorsk 73.50 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
72.22
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Danelyants Artem J 1993 Velikie Luki 66.70 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
110.93
Category 75 kg
1
Emelyanov Vladislav J 1994 Saint Petersburg 72.70 147.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sviridov Oleg J 1992 Saint Petersburg 79.50 147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
104.53
1
Alimov Mikhail O 1987 Saint Petersburg 79.10 185.0
185.0
2
Laptev Oleg O 1980 Kronshtadt 80.80 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
105.16
3
Agafonov Ilya O 1988 Moscow 80.70 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
91.66
Category 90 kg
1
Pavlov Viktor J 1993 Pskov 87.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
84.12
1
Titov Ilya O 1989 Saint Petersburg 89.10 132.5
142.5
152.5
142.5
91.44
2
Kukin Artem O 1991 Saint Petersburg 87.50 100.0
110.0
110.0
108.57
1
Serebrennikov Grigoriy M1 1973 Perm 88.00 165.0
180.0
180.0
116.26
1
Taranukhin Georgii M2 1968 Saint Petersburg 89.20 155.0
165.0
155.0
99.41
Category 100 kg
1
Shevchenko Ruslan J 1995 Saint Petersburg 98.50 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
1
Nikitin Ilya O 1978 Saint Petersburg 95.60 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
105.45
2
Semenov Yuriy O 1986 Pskov 100.00 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
100.42
1
Kuzeyev Damir M5 1952 Severomorsk 99.90 175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
112.63
Category 110 kg
1
Kushin Igor O 1966 Vyborg 108.60 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
138.85
2
Pichugin Roman O 1976 Sosnovyy Bor 107.10 180.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
114.25
3
Yagodin Nikolay O 1988 Saint Petersburg 107.10 167.5
172.5
172.5
102.38
-
Solntsev Ivan O 1974 Vyborg 100.40 195.0
195.0
195.0
-
Solntsev Ivan M1 1974 Vyborg 100.40 195.0
195.0
195.0
1
Kushin Igor M2 1966 Vyborg 108.60 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
138.85
1
Pisarenko Aleksandr M4 1959 Saint Petersburg 105.60 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
104.36
Category 125 kg
1
Pedchenko Aleksandr J 1993 Saint Petersburg 112.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
1
Karabak Denis O 1982 Saint Petersburg 114.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
116.35
Category 140+ kg
1
Alekseev Dmitry O 1981 Pskov 149.80 195.0
205.0
215.0
195.0
107.91
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Ivanova Tatyana 50.0 56.10 58.75
Open
1
Kulagina Anzhela 120.0 66.00 124.48
2
Chernukha Alena 75.0 73.50 72.22
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Danelyants Artem 142.5 66.70 110.93
2
Sviridov Oleg 152.5 79.50 104.53
3
Pavlov Viktor 130.0 87.70 84.12
Open
1
Kushin Igor 235.0 108.60 138.85
2
Karabak Denis 200.0 114.50 116.35
3
Pichugin Roman 192.5 107.10 114.25
4
Kukin Artem 110.0 87.50 108.57
5
Alekseev Dmitry 195.0 149.80 107.91
6
Nikitin Ilya 170.0 95.60 105.45
7
Laptev Oleg 155.0 80.80 105.16
8
Yagodin Nikolay 172.5 107.10 102.38
9
Semenov Yuriy 165.0 100.00 100.42
10
Agafonov Ilya 135.0 80.70 91.66
Masters 1
1
Serebrennikov Grigoriy 180.0 88.00 116.26
Masters 2
1
Kushin Igor 235.0 108.60 138.85
2
Taranukhin Georgii 155.0 89.20 99.41
Masters 3
1
Pisarenko Aleksandr 175.0 105.60 104.36
Masters 5
1
Kuzeyev Damir 185.0 99.90 112.63