Search competitions

Open tournament on bench press and deadlift "In Motion Cup" GPA / IPO

FederationRussian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
VenueRussia, Penza
Dateaugust 30, 2015
Number of lifters96
Added byPowerlifter september 12, 2015
ID23852
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPR
Women
Category 48 kg
1Olusheva VeronikaJ1994Penza45.804045454099.32
1Zemnukhova ElenaO1977Penza47.9047.552.55552.5121.54
Category 52 kg
1Bogoslovskaya YuliyaJ1994Penza49.703540404088.08
1Gorbacheva OlgaO1979Penza48.1057.562.562.557.5133.11
Category 56 kg
1Marina AnastasiyaT12000Penza55.7040
4042.542.581.35
Category 60 kg
1Yudanova ElenaO1988Penza57.904045505091.90
Category 67.5 kg
1Lionina (Chernetsova) EkaterinaJ1993Penza63.705557.56057.597.92
1Vikhristyuk AnnaO1989Penza66.304242.542.54269.72
1Dmitrieva LarisaM31964Penzenskaya oblast64.603035404077.74
Category 75 kg
1Tairova YuliyaJ1992Penza74.106062.56565101.08
1Rusishvili OlgaO1987Penza67.805557.562.562.5102.13
Category 90 kg
1Khlebunova KseniyaJ1992Penza86.1050556060
86.70
Men
Category 52 kg
1Fadin PavelT12001Penzenskaya oblast49.2040455050
2Smirnov AntonT12000Penza48.9030404545
3Savin PavelT12000Penzenskaya oblast44.8025303535
Category 60 kg
1Kozinov EvgeniyT31995Penza59.007277.58080116.80
Category 67.5 kg
1Kozlenok VadimT31995Penza67.50125132.5137.5132.5163.90
2Pigarev YaroslavT31997Penza66.906070757593.45
1Karmanov DmitriyO1988Penza65.00115120125125161.25
2Martynov IgorO1978Kuznetsk64.2090959595124.07
Category 75 kg
1Lisin DenisT21997Penza73.70120125125120136.32
2Kalinin EvgeniyT21999Penza73.9095105110105118.86
3Khramtsev ArtemT21999Penza72.709097.5102.597.5112.22
1Meloyan BabkenT31995Penza73.80120127.5130130147.68
1Nekhoroshev NikolayJ1993Penza74.30120135140140157.92
2Sarbaev DaniilJ1993Penzenskaya oblast73.40120130140130148.07
3Osipov DmitriyJ1991Penza73.80120135135120136.32
4Valov KirillJ1993Penza70.00100115120115137.31
1Denisov SergeyO1988Penza74.30165170172.5172.5194.58
2Kurkaev RafaelO1977Penza73.30100107.5107.5107.5122.87
3Klimov VladislavO1991Penza71.80100105110105122.43
1Vladimir SadomovM41959Penzenskaya oblast71.8085859085126.17
Category 82.5 kg
1Efremov MikhailT21998Penza76.90110115117.5117.5128.08
2Pyltsov KirillT21998Penza76.409095100100109.60
3Kaplin KonstantinT21998Penzenskaya oblast79.005070807074.62
1Salakhanov AleksandrT31995Penza80.10120125130130137.02
2Zaytsev RomanT31997Penza77.40117.5122.5125122.5132.79
1Golomazov DenisJ1991Penzenskaya oblast82.30145152.5160160164.96
2Kruming ArseniyJ1995Penza81.50120130135135140.27
1Antonov AleksandrO1989Ruzaevka82.00170177.5182.5182.5188.71
2Popov AlekseyO1986Penza79.80145155162.5162.5171.76
3Antonov SergeyO1989Ruzaevka81.20145155162.5162.5169.16
4Tyankin RomanO1986Penza80.80140147.5150150156.90
Sapunov IlyaO1991Penza78.60100100100
Category 90 kg
1Zaikin VladislavT31997Penza87.30120127.5130130128.44
2Mayorov DmitriyT31996Penza88.00120130130120117.96
3Kiselev RomanT31995Serdobsk86.20100117.5120117.5117.03
4Antipov VladislavT31996Penza86.60110115120115114.31
1Maksimkin DaniilJ1992Togliatty89.10180190200190185.44
2Geralkin OlegJ1993Penza88.30120130135135132.44
3Krivulin AlekseyJ1995Penza86.60120125125120119.28
1Dvoryadkin PavelO1986Penza85.50160170180180180.36
2Antonov DmitriyO1976Penza86.90145152.5152.5152.5150.98
3Tanurkov DenisO1989Togliatty88.20125135145145142.25
1Sibgatullin OlegM21970Penza89.605060707072.12
Category 100 kg
1Mironov AndreyT21998Penzenskaya oblast98.40115120122.5120110.52
1Korchazhkin VladislavT31996Penza95.30140145145140130.90
1Kurtashkin OlegJ1992Penza94.00140145150150141.30
2Bozov TimurJ1992Kamenka92.60140140140140133.14
1Rubanov AleksandrO1991Penza96.70180185190185171.68
2Kondratyev PavelO1989Penza99.70170180185185169.46
3Yachinov MikhailO1988Penza98.30150157.5162.5162.5149.83
4Topchiy GennadiyO1989Penza96.80160170170160148.48
5Bazhitov ValeriyO1980Penza96.80135145152.5152.5141.52
6Tairov VadimO1985Penza99.70140150160150137.40
7Blizhin MikhailO1985Penza94.70132.5137.5142.5142.5133.67
1Markin SergeyM11973Penzenskaya oblast91.205570808077.18
1Makhrov SergeyM41957Penza92.70125130135135169.55
2Melnik VyacheslavM41956Penza96.30105110115115141.54
Category 110 kg
1Zuev YaroslavJ1992Penza105.90200210212.5210187.95
2Glebchev RuslanJ1995Penza100.10120130140130118.95
1Razudalov SergeyO1990Penza102.50220230230208.38
2Skvortsov AndreyO1977Penza104.90200210215215193.07
3Stepanov MikhailO1984Penza103.30170180180170153.68
Category 125 kg
1Zemlyakov RomanO1988Penza115.60190200205200174.40
2Scheglov PavelO1978Penza114.30142192.5200192.5168.25
3Kalinushkin VadimO1981Penza115.90170180190190165.49
4Golovkov SergeyO1980Balashov122.50170180185180154.98

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Razudalov Sergey 208.38 230 @ 102.50
2 Denisov Sergey 194.58 172.5 @ 74.30
3 Skvortsov Andrey 193.07 215 @ 104.90
4 Antonov Aleksandr 188.71 182.5 @ 82.00
5 Dvoryadkin Pavel 180.36 180 @ 85.50
6 Zemlyakov Roman 174.40 200 @ 115.60
7 Popov Aleksey 171.76 162.5 @ 79.80
8 Rubanov Aleksandr 171.68 185 @ 96.70
9 Kondratyev Pavel 169.46 185 @ 99.70
10 Antonov Sergey 169.16 162.5 @ 81.20
Masters
1 Makhrov Sergey 169.55 135 @ 92.70
2 Melnik Vyacheslav 141.54 115 @ 96.30
3 Vladimir Sadomov 126.17 85 @ 71.80
4 Markin Sergey 77.18 80 @ 91.20
5 Sibgatullin Oleg 72.12 70 @ 89.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kozlenok Vadim 163.90 132.5 @ 67.50
2 Meloyan Babken 147.68 130 @ 73.80
3 Salakhanov Aleksandr 137.02 130 @ 80.10
4 Lisin Denis 136.32 120 @ 73.70
5 Zaytsev Roman 132.79 122.5 @ 77.40
6 Korchazhkin Vladislav 130.90 140 @ 95.30
7 Zaikin Vladislav 128.44 130 @ 87.30
8 Efremov Mikhail 128.08 117.5 @ 76.90
9 Kalinin Evgeniy 118.86 105 @ 73.90
10 Mayorov Dmitriy 117.96 120 @ 88.00
Juniors
1 Zuev Yaroslav 187.95 210 @ 105.90
2 Maksimkin Daniil 185.44 190 @ 89.10
3 Golomazov Denis 164.96 160 @ 82.30
4 Nekhoroshev Nikolay 157.92 140 @ 74.30
5 Sarbaev Daniil 148.07 130 @ 73.40
6 Kurtashkin Oleg 141.30 150 @ 94.00
7 Kruming Arseniy 140.27 135 @ 81.50
8 Valov Kirill 137.31 115 @ 70.00
9 Osipov Dmitriy 136.32 120 @ 73.80
10 Bozov Timur 133.14 140 @ 92.60
Women
Open
1 Gorbacheva Olga 133.11 57.5 @ 48.10
2 Zemnukhova Elena 121.54 52.5 @ 47.90
3 Rusishvili Olga 102.13 62.5 @ 67.80
4 Yudanova Elena 91.90 50 @ 57.90
5 Vikhristyuk Anna 69.72 42 @ 66.30
Masters
1 Dmitrieva Larisa 77.74 40 @ 64.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Marina Anastasiya 81.35 42.5 @ 55.70
Juniors
1 Tairova Yuliya 101.08 65 @ 74.10
2 Olusheva Veronika 99.32 40 @ 45.80
3 Lionina (Chernetsova) Ekaterina 97.92 57.5 @ 63.70
4 Bogoslovskaya Yuliya 88.08 40 @ 49.70
5 Khlebunova Kseniya 86.70 60 @ 86.10