Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

cup-of-russia-ipl-powerlifting/

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
17 - 19 jun 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
79
ID
31286
Views
521
Added by
Powerlifter 25 jun 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Kozhina Regina O 1995 Dubna 49.00 82.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
107.5
252.5
329.34
Category 60 kg
1
Artemyeva Aleksandra J 1995 Dubna 58.70 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
100.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
255.0
289.18
1
Tyurina Olga O 1977 Rybinsk 58.60 102.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
323.63
Category 67.5 kg
1
Novozhilova Svetlana T 1998 Suzdal 61.10 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
280.34
1
Trapeznikova Natalya O 1986 Moscow 67.00 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
292.5
300.13
2
Kamorina Yuliya O 1987 Rostov-na-Donu 64.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
283.58
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Burnashov Vladimir T 2002 Booy 52.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
355.0
348.35
Category 56 kg
1
Naumenko Artem T 2000 Vladimir 56.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
273.10
Category 75 kg
1
Rozhkov Ivan T 2000 Vladimir 71.10 112.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
332.5
246.25
1
Artemov Anton J 1993 Moscow 73.50 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
355.0
256.59
1
Moskovkin Vadim O 1989 Vladimir 73.40 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
470.0
340.05
2
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1988 Moscow 70.60 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
282.93
-
Baranov Egor O 1987 Serpukhov 72.50 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Naryshkin Viktor J 1995 Dubna 80.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
482.5
328.37
1
Pervyshin Evgeniy O 1973 Bogoroditsk 81.40 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
530.0
357.95
2
Karmishin Andrey O 1984 Moscow 81.80 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
112.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
447.5
301.33
1
Pervyshin Evgeniy M1 1973 Bogoroditsk 81.40 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
530.0
357.95
Category 90 kg
1
Reznikov Artem J 1993 Moscow 89.50 167.5
185.0
185.0
167.5
167.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
162.5
172.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
502.5
321.71
-
Rasko Vasiliy O 1984 Stavropol 89.50 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Category 100 kg
1
Dikhtyar Artem O 1985 Arhangelsk 97.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
350.23
Category 110 kg
-
Krivonosov Artem J 1992 Dzerzhinskiy 107.10 200.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Protasov Maksim O 1986 Ivanovo 110.00 240.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
240.0
270.0
287.5
270.0
270.0
735.0
432.54
2
Kudryavtsev Sergey O 1983 Zheleznodorozhnyy 106.80 200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
366.85
-
Krivonosov Artem O 1992 Dzerzhinskiy 107.10 200.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Novozhilova Svetlana 255.0 61.10 280.34
Junior
1
Artemyeva Aleksandra 255.0 58.70 289.18
Open
1
Kozhina Regina 252.5 49.00 329.34
2
Tyurina Olga 285.0 58.60 323.63
3
Trapeznikova Natalya 292.5 67.00 300.13
4
Kamorina Yuliya 270.0 64.90 283.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Burnashov Vladimir 355.0 52.00 348.35
2
Naumenko Artem 300.0 56.00 273.10
3
Rozhkov Ivan 332.5 71.10 246.25
Junior
1
Naryshkin Viktor 482.5 80.40 328.37
2
Reznikov Artem 502.5 89.50 321.71
3
Artemov Anton 355.0 73.50 256.59
Open
1
Protasov Maksim 735.0 110.00 432.54
2
Kudryavtsev Sergey 617.5 106.80 366.85
3
Pervyshin Evgeniy 530.0 81.40 357.95
4
Dikhtyar Artem 570.0 97.70 350.23
5
Moskovkin Vadim 470.0 73.40 340.05
6
Karmishin Andrey 447.5 81.80 301.33
7
Shirokov Evgeniy 380.0 70.60 282.93
Masters 1
1
Pervyshin Evgeniy 530.0 81.40 357.95