Search competitions

IPL Perm Region Championship

FederationRussian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
VenueRussia, Perm
Datenovember 4, 2016
Number of lifters55
Added byPowerlifter november 12, 2016
ID33532
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Men
Category 52 kg
1Popov DanilT12001Nytva51.006062.56562.562.60
Category 67.5 kg
1Sukach EgorT12001Perm65.7070
75808063.05
1Kuskov RomanT21999Perm60.5095100102.510084.65
Category 75 kg
1Vetyugov AleksandrO1988Perm70.95130135137.5135100.14
2Koykov StasO1990Nytva74.1011512012011582.64
3Galkin MikhailO1988Perm68.5510010010510076.16
1Nekrasov DmitriyM31963Perm74.1012012513013093.42
Category 82.5 kg
1Karavaev VladimirO1987Perm78.75160175185175120.68
2Adzhikildeev VitaliyO1988Yayva81.40145152.5155155104.68
3Kudymov MikhailO1986Perm80.70100105107.5107.572.99
Demenev GeorgiyO1987Lysva79.40175175175
1Ulitin NikolayM11975Perm80.30140145150150102.16
1Yuzhakov SergeyM31965Perm82.1013013013513087.34
Category 90 kg
1Kozin NikolayJ1996Perm88.6013514014514090.10
2Krasnikov AntonJ1994Nytva85.1010010511010569.08
1Kislyakov SergeyO1987Perm88.70175185192.5185118.99
2Rogozhnikov IlyaO1991Perm89.30145150152.5152.597.75
3Bekmansurov AlekseyO1986Chusovoy84.7512513013513589.03
4Akhmetzyanov RadikO1986Perm87.75125132.513513587.33
5Teploukhov AndreyO1983Perm89.20117.5122.5130122.578.56
6Abashkin AntonO1989Perm88.0012012512512077.51
1Zhelnin AlekseyM11975Perm88.10160165167.5167.5108.12
2Metelyov AleksandrM11972Lysva85.50165172.5172.5165108.27
1Golovinov YuriyM21968Perm89.5014515016015096.03
Category 100 kg
1Sergeev IgorO1966Perm98.85220225227.5227.5139.10
2Starikov DmitriyO1991Lysva92.70170177.5180170106.96
Category 110 kg
1Brezgin AndreyO1979Yekaterinbourg107.904050606035.52
Category 140 kg
1Maksimov VladimirO1966Lysva130.05225230235235132.91
Category +140 kg
1Nikiforov AleksandrO1973Perm143.00215220225225125.34

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sergeev Igor 139.10 227.5 @ 98.85
2 Maksimov Vladimir 132.91 235 @ 130.05
3 Nikiforov Aleksandr 125.34 225 @ 143.00
4 Karavaev Vladimir 120.68 175 @ 78.75
5 Kislyakov Sergey 118.99 185 @ 88.70
6 Starikov Dmitriy 106.96 170 @ 92.70
7 Adzhikildeev Vitaliy 104.68 155 @ 81.40
8 Vetyugov Aleksandr 100.14 135 @ 70.95
9 Rogozhnikov Ilya 97.75 152.5 @ 89.30
10 Bekmansurov Aleksey 89.03 135 @ 84.75
Masters
1 Metelyov Aleksandr 108.27 165 @ 85.50
2 Zhelnin Aleksey 108.12 167.5 @ 88.10
3 Ulitin Nikolay 102.16 150 @ 80.30
4 Golovinov Yuriy 96.03 150 @ 89.50
5 Nekrasov Dmitriy 93.42 130 @ 74.10
6 Yuzhakov Sergey 87.34 130 @ 82.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kuskov Roman 84.65 100 @ 60.50
2 Sukach Egor 63.05 80 @ 65.70
3 Popov Danil 62.60 62.5 @ 51.00
Juniors
1 Kozin Nikolay 90.10 140 @ 88.60
2 Krasnikov Anton 69.08 105 @ 85.10