Search competitions

ipl-russia-single-lift-championship:BP RAW DT

FederationRussian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
VenueRussia, Sankt-Peterburg
Datesep 30 – oct 2, 2016
Number of lifters132
Added byPowerlifter october 12, 2016
ID32513
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Bukalova EkaterinaT2003Kronshtadt51.603030353037.62
1Kartushina MargaritaO1990Sankt-Peterburg51.405055555062.89
2Egorova ElenaO1974Moscow50.904042.542.542.553.86
3Subbotina ElenaO1984Sankt-Peterburg50.70404050.85
Category 60 kg
1Razumova ElenaO1977Sankt-Peterburg58.706060656573.71
Ivanova SvetlanaM11975Sankt-Peterburg58.0067.567.570
Men
Category 52 kg
1Nikitinskiy IvanT2005Tikhvin42.502527.53030 (31.5)
Category 67.5 kg
1Tomilov NikitaT1999Sankt-Peterburg63.2077.582.587.582.567.19
1Basov ArtemO1989Sankt-Peterburg65.8011011012011086.59
Category 75 kg
1Abramenko NikitaJ1995Sankt-Peterburg72.30125130132.512591.43
2Evsyukov OlegJ1995Tikhvin71.909097.510510577.12
1Varshavskiy IlyaO1991Moscow73.90170175177.5175126.00
2Grinev RomanO1984Tikhvin71.50140145150150110.63
3Smurov AndreyO1990Sankt-Peterburg73.20135142.5147.5147.5106.93
4Muminov RaisO1992Sankt-Peterburg74.809095959064.25
Kocherov IgorO1980Sankt-Peterburg74.80145145145
Category 82.5 kg
1Pankratov IlyaO1986Orekhovo-Zuevo80.70195205212.5205139.19
2Litvinenko YuriyO1989Sankt-Peterburg80.80150157.5160157.5106.86
3Khabarov ArtemO1985Tikhvin81.40140145152.5152.5102.99
4Sorokin EvgeniyO1977Severomorsk80.60140145147.5147.5100.23
5Shkitin AlekseyO1989Sankt-Peterburg80.70127.513013013088.27
6Klyukvin DmitriyO1977Sankt-Peterburg82.00115122.512512584.05
7Lifinskiy MaksimO1983Severomorsk81.60120127.5127.512080.92
8Pisarev OlegO1982Sankt-Peterburg77.80909010010069.51
1Tuchin AndreyM11974Sankt-Peterburg80.80122.5127.5127.5127.586.50
Yakovlev AndreyM11976Rostov-na-Donu79.80
Category 90 kg
1Dyachkov YuriyT1999Sankt-Peterburg88.90951001009561.03
1Nesterov DmitriyJ1994Sankt-Peterburg86.00132.5132.5137.5132.586.66
1Luchkin VasiliyO1989Sankt-Peterburg89.30152.5165175175112.17
2Gorshkov IlyaO1989Severomorsk89.70165165175175111.91
3Bukalov AlekseyO1976Kronshtadt89.70152.5157.5160160102.32
4Lilimberg VitaliyO1991Sankt-Peterburg88.40145152.5155152.598.26
5Petrov AleksandrO1984Sankt-Peterburg88.40140147.5147.5147.595.04
6Biryukov IldarO1982Sankt-Peterburg89.40142.5152.5152.5142.591.28
1Efremov YuriyM11972Sankt-Peterburg88.30165175175175112.83
2Stetsenko DmitriyM11973Kronshtadt88.70145152.5157.5157.5101.30
3Shipitsyn SergeyM11974Sankt-Peterburg87.90140152.5160152.598.56
4Stepanov KonstantinM11975Sankt-Peterburg88.70120132.5140132.585.22
Khapov ViktorM31966Kronshtadt87.60127.5132.5132.5
1Chantsev ViktorM41957Sankt-Peterburg88.90110117.5125117.5
2Rykov VyacheslavM41957Kronshtadt85.60100107.5112.5112.573.77
Category 100 kg
1Plotnikov ArtemJ1992Sankt-Peterburg99.10150160162.516097.73
Suleymanov IldarJ1992Sankt-Peterburg97.00150
1Voloshin EvgeniyO1982Arhangelsk100.00190195197.5197.5120.20
2Karakashev VasiliyO1988Sankt-Peterburg97.8014015015515595.20
3Lifatov SergeyO1989Moscow92.40130135142.5142.589.79
1Syropyatov AleksandrM11973Morozova90.5012012512512579.58
Category 110 kg
1Petrov AndreyO1983Pskov109.50180182.5185182.5107.55
2Saitov AlekseyO1973Morozova107.70170175180180106.64
3Lysenko DmitriyO1986Sankt-Peterburg102.50175180182.5175105.49
4Savchenko DenisO1982Moscow108.30135147.5152.5152.590.18
Lobanov AndreyO1984Sankt-Peterburg108.00182.5182.5182.5
1Saitov AlekseyM11973Morozova107.70170175180180106.64
2Ivanov MikhailM11976Sankt-Peterburg109.00167.5167.598.85
1Korobko VadimM21968Sankt-Peterburg106.5014014515015089.20
1Fedorov AndreyM31965Sankt-Peterburg104.70145152.5155
15592.71
Category 125 kg
1Zolotov AnatoliyO1972Sankt-Peterburg119.60190200207.5200115.07
2Kulikov AntonO1983Sankt-Peterburg112.70180195200195113.94
3Kiryanov AndreyO1974Sankt-Peterburg122.50180190200190108.73
1Zolotov AnatoliyM11972Sankt-Peterburg119.60190200207.5200115.07
Category 140 kg
1Bezinskikh MaksimO1986Sankt-Peterburg130.50172.5182.5187.5182.5103.15

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pankratov Ilya 139.19 205 @ 80.70
2 Varshavskiy Ilya 126.00 175 @ 73.90
3 Voloshin Evgeniy 120.20 197.5 @ 100.00
4 Zolotov Anatoliy 115.07 200 @ 119.60
5 Kulikov Anton 113.94 195 @ 112.70
6 Luchkin Vasiliy 112.17 175 @ 89.30
7 Gorshkov Ilya 111.91 175 @ 89.70
8 Grinev Roman 110.63 150 @ 71.50
9 Kiryanov Andrey 108.73 190 @ 122.50
10 Petrov Andrey 107.55 182.5 @ 109.50
Masters
1 Zolotov Anatoliy 115.07 200 @ 119.60
2 Efremov Yuriy 112.83 175 @ 88.30
3 Saitov Aleksey 106.64 180 @ 107.70
4 Stetsenko Dmitriy 101.30 157.5 @ 88.70
5 Ivanov Mikhail 98.85 167.5 @ 109.00
6 Shipitsyn Sergey 98.56 152.5 @ 87.90
7 Fedorov Andrey 92.71 155 @ 104.70
8 Korobko Vadim 89.20 150 @ 106.50
9 Tuchin Andrey 86.50 127.5 @ 80.80
10 Stepanov Konstantin 85.22 132.5 @ 88.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tomilov Nikita 67.19 82.5 @ 63.20
2 Dyachkov Yuriy 61.03 95 @ 88.90
Juniors
1 Plotnikov Artem 97.73 160 @ 99.10
2 Abramenko Nikita 91.43 125 @ 72.30
3 Nesterov Dmitriy 86.66 132.5 @ 86.00
4 Evsyukov Oleg 77.12 105 @ 71.90
Women
Open
1 Razumova Elena 73.71 65 @ 58.70
2 Kartushina Margarita 62.89 50 @ 51.40
3 Egorova Elena 53.86 42.5 @ 50.90
4 Subbotina Elena 50.85 40 @ 50.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bukalova Ekaterina 37.62 30 @ 51.60