Search competitions

Open GPA Tournament Steel Bench Press

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 56 kg
1Malinovskaya AnnaO1997Simferopol56.0037.540454546.98
2Kozyaycheva DaryaO1995Simferopol48.503537.5404046.78
Category 67.5 kg
1Morozova ViktoriyaO1998Simferopol61.4057.560656058.17
2Gorbunova AnastasiyaO1998Simferopol59.204550504544.93
3Kokieva SabinaO1997Simferopol66.50354042.542.538.68
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Piddubnyy DanyloO1994Simferopol67.3012513012593.79
2Vaschenko VladislavO1996Simferopol66.20102.5107.5110107.581.81
3Botsyan EduardO1996Simferopol66.2010010511010579.91
4Voloshin OlegO1995Simferopol67.409510010510578.69
5Kaschenko OlegO1996Simferopol63.4010011011010079.08
6Toporkov AlekseyO1994Simferopol61.309092.5959577.51
7Boyko DaniilO1996Simferopol64.00758087.587.568.61
8Skatelov VitaliyO1998Simferopol58.507075807564.04
Category 75 kg
1Suleymanov TimurO1996Simferopol74.1012513013513593.78
2Kurbatov IlyaO1996Simferopol74.70125127.5132.5127.588.05
3Malinovskiy AleksandrO1995Simferopol69.7011011512012087.46
4Isakov AkhmedO1996Simferopol70.90100107.5112.5112.580.88
5Gazenbush OlegO1995Simferopol74.1010511011511076.42
6Mironov DmitriyO1995Simferopol73.2010511010573.63
7Bridun VadimO1995Simferopol73.309510010510573.55
8Ivanov AlekseyO1995Simferopol73.409510010510573.48
9Batenkin AnatoliyO1996Simferopol71.6090951009567.75
10Tabakh IlyazO1997Simferopol73.60951001009566.34
11Dubaenko RomanO1996Simferopol74.0090951009566.07
12Kudrin NikitaO1999Simferopol71.008085909064.63
13Krivich PavelO1998Simferopol69.808590908561.87
Category 82.5 kg
1Levchenko ValeriyO1995Simferopol82.50150157.5157.5101.52
2Lobatsevich AleksandrO1995Simferopol77.00105107.511011074.31
3Voytyuk MaksimO1998Simferopol80.708087.5909058.86
4Dembitskiy VladislavO1995Simferopol80.507580858555.68
Category 90 kg
1Senik DmitriyO1993Simferopol90.00135142.5142.587.20
2Shmatov GrigoriyO1994Simferopol85.00120127.5132.5132.583.82
3Fomchenko KonstantinO1996Simferopol88.2011012013013080.44
4Kirilin DmitriyO1998Simferopol84.8011011512012076.02
5Ryabtsev AlekseyO1997Simferopol86.1011012012512075.32
6Ivanchuk IvanO1997Simferopol87.4011011512012074.66
7Naumenko KonstantinO1995Simferopol88.0010012012512074.36
8Vlasov VladislavO1995Simferopol84.0010511011511070.10
9Denisov RomanO1995Simferopol88.5010011011511067.95
10Burov ArtemO1997Simferopol87.809097.510010062.05
Category 100 kg
1Smaglyukov AntonO1994Simferopol92.90170180185185111.30
2Balyuk NikolayO1997Simferopol100.00110120125125
Category 110 kg
1Bugaenko NikolayO1997Simferopol102.50155167.5167.596.41
2Parkhomenko VadimO1994Simferopol109.6014515016016090.10
3Gusak ViktorO1995Simferopol102.5014015015515589.22
4Migdal VadimO1994Simferopol104.6012012513513577.14
5Tabakov KonstantinO1995Simferopol108.6012012513012570.56
Category +110 kg
1Niyaziev AmetO1996Simferopol111.60135140142.5142.579.86
2Deych RaminO1994Simferopol125.1014014514076.36

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Smaglyukov Anton 111.30 185 @ 92.90
2 Levchenko Valeriy 101.52 157.5 @ 82.50
3 Bugaenko Nikolay 96.41 167.5 @ 102.50
4 Piddubnyy Danylo 93.79 125 @ 67.30
5 Suleymanov Timur 93.78 135 @ 74.10
6 Parkhomenko Vadim 90.10 160 @ 109.60
7 Gusak Viktor 89.22 155 @ 102.50
8 Kurbatov Ilya 88.05 127.5 @ 74.70
9 Malinovskiy Aleksandr 87.46 120 @ 69.70
10 Senik Dmitriy 87.20 142.5 @ 90.00
Women
1 Morozova Viktoriya 58.17 60 @ 61.40
2 Malinovskaya Anna 46.98 45 @ 56.00
3 Kozyaycheva Darya 46.78 40 @ 48.50
4 Gorbunova Anastasiya 44.93 45 @ 59.20
5 Kokieva Sabina 38.68 42.5 @ 66.50