Search competitions

Championship of Eastern Europe

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Shapovalova ValeriyaO1985Sankt-Peterburg56.0012067.5155342.5402.99Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 60 kg
1Filant (Noskova) YuliyaO1967Sankt-Peterburg56.708040107.5227.5265.08Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1Vasilyeva EvgeniyaO1981Sankt-Peterburg67.40145.5100177.5423432.18Алимов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1Doga ViktoriyaO1982Sankt-Peterburg75.4012087.5155362.5343.47Таранухин Г.Ю
Men
Category 75 kg
1Gayduk SaveliyM51956Petrozavodsk71.009062.5120272.5202.03Каширин А.
1Gubanov AleksandrM61951Samara73.707082.5100252.5182.15
Category 82.5 kg
1Sheff PavelO1993Sankt-Peterburg79.50205142.5250597.5409.54Астахов Д.
Category 90 kg
1Batenev DmitriyO1981Sankt-Peterburg89.30222.5170245637.5408.61
2Pyatygin MaksimO1989Sankt-Peterburg87.50220145245610395.20
3Aunin RodionO1991Sankt-Peterburg89.00215140242.5597.5383.64Ковтун Е. А.
4Usov EvgeniyO1987Sertolovo86.90200135235570370.67
Category 100 kg
1Beltsov ArturO1982Sankt-Peterburg95.20280200275755469.19
2Chernyshev DmitriyO1974Shlisselburg99.70245180285710432.62
3Moiseev SergeyO1977Velikiy Ustyug98.70235155262.5652.5399.22Рассохин А.
4Rusalenko AntonO1987Sankt-Peterburg99.50212.5157.5272.5642.5391.81Таранухин Г.Ю.
5Senkin IlyaO1992Sankt-Peterburg98.70190175210575351.80
6Dubkov DmitriyO1980Tosno94.90185122.5230537.5334.50Астахов Д.
Smirnov AleksandrO1987Sankt-Peterburg94.80210180270
1Scherbakov RomanM21970Sankt-Peterburg98.70200127.5195522.5319.68Гнатко В.А.
Category 110 kg
1Makarov AndreyJ1994Syktyvkar102.60245165245655394.69
1Vasev AleksandrO1991Syktyvkar105.60315.5200335850.5507.21
2Degtyar DenisO1981Sankt-Peterburg104.50275170300745445.93
1Fomichev AleksandrM11976Sankt-Peterburg105.90200160195555330.66Денисов В.
Category 125 kg
1Kuznetsov RomanO1981Murmansk115.20250180290720418.16
2Smirnov SergeyO1981Sankt-Peterburg123.50260150270680388.46Бирюков В В.
Category 140 kg
1Bezinskikh MaksimO1986Sankt-Peterburg137.70237.5190240667.5373.94

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vasev Aleksandr 507.21 850.5 @ 105.60
2 Beltsov Artur 469.19 755 @ 95.20
3 Degtyar Denis 445.93 745 @ 104.50
4 Chernyshev Dmitriy 432.62 710 @ 99.70
5 Kuznetsov Roman 418.16 720 @ 115.20
6 Sheff Pavel 409.54 597.5 @ 79.50
7 Batenev Dmitriy 408.61 637.5 @ 89.30
8 Moiseev Sergey 399.22 652.5 @ 98.70
9 Pyatygin Maksim 395.20 610 @ 87.50
10 Rusalenko Anton 391.81 642.5 @ 99.50
Masters
1 Fomichev Aleksandr 330.66 555 @ 105.90
2 Scherbakov Roman 319.68 522.5 @ 98.70
3 Gayduk Saveliy 202.03 272.5 @ 71.00
4 Gubanov Aleksandr 182.15 252.5 @ 73.70
Juniors
1 Makarov Andrey 394.69 655 @ 102.60
Women
Open
1 Vasilyeva Evgeniya 432.18 423 @ 67.40
2 Shapovalova Valeriya 402.99 342.5 @ 56.00
3 Doga Viktoriya 343.47 362.5 @ 75.40
4 Filant (Noskova) Yuliya 265.08 227.5 @ 56.70