Search competitions

Championship of Primorsky district

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Verigina SvetlanaT1999Artem52.006065706581.03Шинкарев А.
1Vershinina OlgaJ1993Ussuriysk49.8550555555121.11Беляхин В.
2Shatalova KristinaJ1995Vladivostok51.3037.54042.542.590.06Быстрова Я.
1Antroschenko NataliyaO1993Vladivostok48.1045505045104.18
Category 60 kg
1Cherentaeva EkaterinaJ1994Ussuriysk58.00556062.56068.68Беляхин В.
1Zhmurko TatyanaO1973Vladivostok58.0052.552.552.552.596.50
Category 67.5 kg
1Bystrova YanaJ1979Vladivostok61.656065656065.51
2Azovtseva EkaterinaJ1996Vladivostok66.505052.552.55051.58
Category 82.5 kg
1Palamarchuk KarinaO1996Vladivostok79.50354042.54036.73
Men
Category 60 kg
1Murzin YuriyT2000Vladivostok59.2510010511010590.59
2Arakelyan EduardT2001Ussuriysk60.0052.557.562.562.553.30Беляхин В.
Category 67.5 kg
1Garilevich VadimT1998Vladivostok66.0595100102.5100126.80
2Pak VladimirT1982Ussuriysk65.6577.582.58582.5105.02Беляхин В.
3Priymak RomanT2000Bolshoy Kamen65.458082.585.580102.32
1Perevozschikov SergeyJ1996Artem65.45125127.5127.512598.83
Category 75 kg
1Pivovarov IlyaT2001Ussuriysk71.10606572.572.585.41
1Laurson RomanJ1996Vladivostok68.107075808098.24
1Ratushnyy DenisO1990Artem74.70130135140140100.04
2Bozhenov DenisO1992Vladivostok74.1012513013513093.42
Category 82.5 kg
1Abdulaev ShadigJ1996Bolshoy Kamen81.00110115120120125.28
1Fedoreev AntonO1988Artem81.70147.5147.5147.5147.599.39
2Grebenyuk MikhailO1993Vladivostok80.95142.5150150142.596.57
3Shevchenko AlekseyO1992Vladivostok78.1012012513012586.67Михайлов И.
Category 90 kg
1Mikhaylov IlyaJ1994Vladivostok87.85182.5187.5190190122.83
1Koblyakov MaksimO1992Vladivostok89.25167.5175180180175.32Народовый О.
2Emelyanenko AndreyO1989Bolshoy Kamen89.25152.5160165165160.71
3Startsev VyacheslavO1992Arsenyev85.85135145150145145.00
Category 100 kg
1Trofimov SergeyO1987Vladivostok98.65180185185180110.15
2Strelchuk AntonO1988Vladivostok96.0015016016516099.06
Category 110 kg
1Boyko RomanM11977Vladivostok108.9513014015014082.64Толстых А.
Category 125 kg
1Danilov SergeyO1982Vladivostok112.35175185192.5192.5112.58
Category +140 kg
1Ilin SergeyO1987Arsenyev143.30155265270265147.58

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Koblyakov Maksim 175.32 180 @ 89.25
2 Emelyanenko Andrey 160.71 165 @ 89.25
3 Ilin Sergey 147.58 265 @ 143.30
4 Startsev Vyacheslav 145.00 145 @ 85.85
5 Danilov Sergey 112.58 192.5 @ 112.35
6 Trofimov Sergey 110.15 180 @ 98.65
7 Ratushnyy Denis 100.04 140 @ 74.70
8 Fedoreev Anton 99.39 147.5 @ 81.70
9 Strelchuk Anton 99.06 160 @ 96.00
10 Grebenyuk Mikhail 96.57 142.5 @ 80.95
Masters
1 Boyko Roman 82.64 140 @ 108.95
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Garilevich Vadim 126.80 100 @ 66.05
2 Pak Vladimir 105.02 82.5 @ 65.65
3 Priymak Roman 102.32 80 @ 65.45
4 Murzin Yuriy 90.59 105 @ 59.25
5 Pivovarov Ilya 85.41 72.5 @ 71.10
6 Arakelyan Eduard 53.30 62.5 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Abdulaev Shadig 125.28 120 @ 81.00
2 Mikhaylov Ilya 122.83 190 @ 87.85
3 Perevozschikov Sergey 98.83 125 @ 65.45
4 Laurson Roman 98.24 80 @ 68.10
Women
Open
1 Antroschenko Nataliya 104.18 45 @ 48.10
2 Zhmurko Tatyana 96.50 52.5 @ 58.00
3 Palamarchuk Karina 36.73 40 @ 79.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Verigina Svetlana 81.03 65 @ 52.00
Juniors
1 Vershinina Olga 121.11 55 @ 49.85
2 Shatalova Kristina 90.06 42.5 @ 51.30
3 Cherentaeva Ekaterina 68.68 60 @ 58.00
4 Bystrova Yana 65.51 60 @ 61.65
5 Azovtseva Ekaterina 51.58 50 @ 66.50