Search competitions

European Championship "Single Event"

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 75 kg
1Turkovskaya OlgaM2196771.30455052.55049.12
Men
Category 56 kg
1Belousov RomanO199154.90155160165160148.54
Category 60 kg
1Yastrebov AleksandrT200259.6052.557.562.562.553.63
1Osipov VladimirO198559.60125135140135115.85
Category 75 kg
1Belous ArturO198574.20205210215210150.77
2Bogdanov MaksimO199273.90185190195190136.80
1Bazarov VladimirM3196568.3011011512011587.84
Category 82.5 kg
1Ilyenko AleksandrJ199677.00145152.5160160111.98
1Pytkin MaksimO199279.80180185185185126.50
2Vereschagin ArtemO198881.60155160165165111.27
3Azizmamadov KonstantinO198582.20150160160150100.71
1Mitrochenko AndreyM1197681.20147.5155155155104.84
Kolodyazhnyy VadimM2196981.20155160165
1Dobrzhanskiy VyacheslavM9193479.308085909061.79
Category 90 kg
1Belov AlekseyJ199487.30160167.5175175113.52
2Shirkov MaksimJ199387.50165170172.5170110.14
3Savchenko TimofeyJ199388.50170170170170109.47
4Sakaev MikhailJ199488.4014515015515096.65
1Sapozhonkov AndreiO198783.70240245256245162.73
2Prokudin AlekseyO198188.10210225235225145.24
3Grunev AleksandrO199089.00175185192.5185118.78
4Maksimov SergeyO198989.80170180185185118.24
5Shirkov MaksimO199387.50165170172.5170110.14
Skobkin KonstantinO198389.40180185185
1Volchanov VladislavM1197588.30170180180180116.05
1Bazanov SergeyM3196286.90160167.5170170 (172.5)110.55
2Petrushenko SergeyM3196583.8013013514013589.61
1Sorokin GennadiyM4195988.90135140147.5147.594.76
Category 100 kg
1Medvedev MaksimO198197.20185200207.5207.5127.78
2Brusov IlyaO197895.40170185190190117.96
3Solntsev IvanO197498.60190200200190116.30
4Elfimov ArtemO199392.50177.5185190185116.51
5Lepekhov DmitriyO198998.00170185190170104.32
6Emelyanov KirillO198691.9014015516015597.93
1Kovrigin AlekseyM1197599.60190195197.5197.5120.39
2Solntsev IvanM1197498.60190200200190116.30
3Ukhanov SergeyM1197498.80190190195190116.20
4Tsutskiridze NodarM1197694.2015015516015596.79
5Belyshev SergeyM1197597.7015015015015092.17
1Shabalin AleksandrM2197197.7013014014014086.02
1Zavalnyuk IgorM3196494.10135145150150170.55
Category 110 kg
1Gubenskiy NikitaJ1995108.00205212.5220212.5125.78
2Bulat SergeyJ1995108.2015016016015088.73
1Ilkhasan IbragimO1989107.50250260260260 (265)231.66
2Filatov EvgeniyO1981107.80230250255255151.03
3Nikanorov AndreyO1975108.60230240250250147.71
4Zhachenkov AleksandO1981109.40235245260245144.42
5Bondarenko EvgeniyO1985103.90210220227.5227.5136.45
6Efimov EvgeniyO1987104.30187.5192.5195195175.50
7Taranin NikitaO1989104.50182.5192.5192.5192.5115.22
8Pavlov ViktorO1988106.90192.5197.5197.5192.5114.33
1Aleksandrov EvgeniyM11974108.80195202.5205202.5119.58
2Puzyrev DenisM11974109.30187.5190192.5190112.03
1Lukyanov AndreyM21969109.90162.5170170100.07
1Rybalchenko IgorM31966105.90160170175170101.28
Category 125 kg
1Kostin DmitriyO1985123.90235235240235134.16
2Bubnov DmitriyO1973124.80200215222.5215122.56
3Zhukov AndreyO1976122.60200210215210120.15
1Bubnov DmitriyM11973124.80200215222.5215122.56
Category 140 kg
1Vysotskiy AndreyO1977128.20200210215210119.08
1Lazarev SergeyO1960154.1014015015082.68
1Makhmudov ArifM31962132.80190200210210118.33
1Lazarev SergeyM41960154.1014015015082.68

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ilkhasan Ibragim 231.66 260 (265) @ 107.50
2 Efimov Evgeniy 175.50 195 @ 104.30
3 Sapozhonkov Andrei 162.73 245 @ 83.70
4 Filatov Evgeniy 151.03 255 @ 107.80
5 Belous Artur 150.77 210 @ 74.20
6 Belousov Roman 148.54 160 @ 54.90
7 Nikanorov Andrey 147.71 250 @ 108.60
8 Prokudin Aleksey 145.24 225 @ 88.10
9 Zhachenkov Aleksand 144.42 245 @ 109.40
10 Bogdanov Maksim 136.80 190 @ 73.90
Masters
1 Zavalnyuk Igor 170.55 150 @ 94.10
2 Bubnov Dmitriy 122.56 215 @ 124.80
3 Kovrigin Aleksey 120.39 197.5 @ 99.60
4 Aleksandrov Evgeniy 119.58 202.5 @ 108.80
5 Makhmudov Arif 118.33 210 @ 132.80
6 Solntsev Ivan 116.30 190 @ 98.60
7 Ukhanov Sergey 116.20 190 @ 98.80
8 Volchanov Vladislav 116.05 180 @ 88.30
9 Puzyrev Denis 112.03 190 @ 109.30
10 Bazanov Sergey 110.55 170 (172.5) @ 86.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yastrebov Aleksandr 53.63 62.5 @ 59.60
Juniors
1 Gubenskiy Nikita 125.78 212.5 @ 108.00
2 Belov Aleksey 113.52 175 @ 87.30
3 Ilyenko Aleksandr 111.98 160 @ 77.00
4 Shirkov Maksim 110.14 170 @ 87.50
5 Savchenko Timofey 109.47 170 @ 88.50
6 Sakaev Mikhail 96.65 150 @ 88.40
7 Bulat Sergey 88.73 150 @ 108.20
Women
Masters
1 Turkovskaya Olga 49.12 50 @ 71.30