Search competitions

Izhevsk Open BP Championship Izhevsk Steel

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
1Myshkina Natalyafemale60O1989Glazov58.005562.567.562.571.54
1Ganin Ilyamale60T1999Izhevsk55.758085909082.29
1Peter Martinmale67.5T2002Izhevsk62.8057.557.557.557.547.09
1Morozov Denismale67.5T1998Izhevsk66.50115117.5122.5117.591.69
1Yurlov Igormale67.5J1996Izhevsk61.50100102.5110102.585.50
1Khabibulin Linarmale67.5O1992Izhevsk66.15135135142.5142.5111.68
1Bunin Stepanmale75J1994Izhevsk73.2012012012012086.99
1Gamkrelidze Illarionmale82.5J1994Izhevsk80.90130137.5142.5142.596.61
1Ganin Konstanitinmale82.5M11975Izhevsk76.90140145150150105.07
1Zvorygin Sergeymale82.5M21969Sarapul79.55130132.513089.07
1Gabadullin Rafismale90O1996Izhevsk87.35142.5147.5152.5147.595.65
1Dyga Vitaliymale90O1989Sarapul89.05170180185180115.54
1Bezumov Aleksandrmale100J1997Izhevsk98.3514515516016098.04
1Kholmogorov Alekseymale100O1975Izhevsk94.35175185195195121.68
1Valeev Egormale110O1987Izhevsk105.70175182.5185185110.29
1Leonov Pavelmale125M21968Izhevsk118.30130137.5137.513074.99
2Kryukova Natalyafemale60O1981Sarapul57.604045454046.04Дыга В.В.
2Gudkov Aleksandrmale67.5O1987Chaykovskiy67.35130135140135104.27
2Panteleev Stanislavmale75J1994Izhevsk72.95100110117.511079.94
2Mukhametdinov Danilmale82.5O1991Izhevsk78.95145150160150103.27
2Semakin Dmitriymale82.5M11975Glazov78.50135142.5147.5142.598.47
2Perevoschikov Romanmale90O1988Izhevsk84.30155162.5167.5167.5110.80
2Belyaev Vasiliymale100O1986Izhevsk96.50165175185185114.28
2Balabanov Pavelmale110O1982Chaykovskiy107.90175180187.5180106.57
3Muziyanov Damirmale67.5O1992Izhevsk66.8090110117.511085.53
3Bobylev Ilyamale90O1995Votkinsk89.50155162.5165165105.64
3Kotkin Andreymale100O1987Izhevsk97.5513013514014086.08
3Bashkirov Ivanmale110O1983Izhevsk109.75160167.5175175103.06
Sokhin Ilyamale67.5O1991Izhevsk66.00100102.5102.5
4Glavatskikh Anatoliymale90O1982Izhevsk88.55145152.5160160103.00
Shinko Yuriymale100O1977Nizhnekamsk98.35150150
5Vagizov Ilnarmale90O1988Nizhnekamsk89.95145150152.5152.597.38

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kholmogorov Aleksey 121.68 195 @ 94.35
2 Dyga Vitaliy 115.54 180 @ 89.05
3 Belyaev Vasiliy 114.28 185 @ 96.50
4 Khabibulin Linar 111.68 142.5 @ 66.15
5 Perevoschikov Roman 110.80 167.5 @ 84.30
6 Valeev Egor 110.29 185 @ 105.70
7 Balabanov Pavel 106.57 180 @ 107.90
8 Bobylev Ilya 105.64 165 @ 89.50
9 Gudkov Aleksandr 104.27 135 @ 67.35
10 Mukhametdinov Danil 103.27 150 @ 78.95
Masters
1 Ganin Konstanitin 105.07 150 @ 76.90
2 Semakin Dmitriy 98.47 142.5 @ 78.50
3 Zvorygin Sergey 89.07 130 @ 79.55
4 Leonov Pavel 74.99 130 @ 118.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Morozov Denis 91.69 117.5 @ 66.50
2 Ganin Ilya 82.29 90 @ 55.75
3 Peter Martin 47.09 57.5 @ 62.80
Juniors
1 Bezumov Aleksandr 98.04 160 @ 98.35
2 Gamkrelidze Illarion 96.61 142.5 @ 80.90
3 Bunin Stepan 86.99 120 @ 73.20
4 Yurlov Igor 85.50 102.5 @ 61.50
5 Panteleev Stanislav 79.94 110 @ 72.95
Women
Open
1 Myshkina Natalya 71.54 62.5 @ 58.00
2 Kryukova Natalya 46.04 40 @ 57.60