Search competitions

Open Cup of the city of Naberezhnye Chelny

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 44 kg
1Amurskaya ReginaT12003Naberezhnie Chelny42.75404547.54564.57
Category 52 kg
1Chernova GulnaraM11972Nizhnekamsk50.4047.55052.55063.84
Category 67.5 kg
1Mametova GuzelO198463.6067.5
72.5757579.97
Category 90 kg
Iskhakova FlyuraM31948Naberezhnie Chelny84.00202527.5
Men
Category 52 kg
1Mukhametgaliev AyratO1981Leninogorsk49.606567.567.56567.09
Category 56 kg
Sagdiev TimurT21997Naberezhnie Chelny54.30909090
1Ismagilov RenatM21964Naberezhnie Chelny55.405060707064.40
Category 67.5 kg
3Ponomarev RomanO1979Naberezhnie Chelny63.004045504536.75
Guzairov RustamO1991Naberezhnie Chelny67.35110115117.5
Bagautdinov RifO1991Naberezhnie Chelny67.00102.5107.5110
Category 82.5 kg
1Perevoschikov RomanO198879.80155160162.5160109.40
2Khashbikarov GermanO199182.50140145150150100.49
4Khayrutdinov AyratO1981Naberezhnie Chelny81.25120125127.512584.52
5Akbashev AleksandrO1991Elabuga79.8067.570757551.28
Atiev ZaurO198779.95135140147.5
Rakhmatullin TalgatO1986Naberezhnie Chelny81.15354042.5
1Akhmetov AlvirM11976Mamadysh80.9514014014514598.26
Mingaliev IlshatM21963Naberezhnie Chelny78.90859092.5
Category 90 kg
Suleymanov RasimJ1993Nizhnekamsk90.00127.5135137.5
1Burnashev RustamO1992Naberezhnie Chelny86.7513013013513587.87
2Nurmukhametov DinisO199283.8012513013513086.29
3Suleymanov RasimO1993Nizhnekamsk90.00127.5127.581.40
4Zilberg AntonO1977Naberezhnie Chelny89.00120127.5127.512077.05
5Kaynov ViktorO1986Naberezhnie Chelny86.00656567.56542.51
Category 100 kg
Bikushev SemenO1991Naberezhnie Chelny98.00132.5137.5142.5
1Kruglov SergeyM11973Naberezhnie Chelny95.506570757546.54
1Fazulin RinatM21961Naberezhnie Chelny99.5077.58082.58048.79
1Maksyutov FloritM31955Naberezhnie Chelny91.8511012012512578.99
Category 110 kg
1Berdnikov NikolayM21961Naberezhnie Chelny105.0011012012512574.69
Category 125 kg
1Nurutdinov FanisM31952Naberezhnie Chelny116.009095959555.07

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Perevoschikov Roman 109.40 160 @ 79.80
2 Khashbikarov German 100.49 150 @ 82.50
3 Burnashev Rustam 87.87 135 @ 86.75
4 Nurmukhametov Dinis 86.29 130 @ 83.80
5 Khayrutdinov Ayrat 84.52 125 @ 81.25
6 Suleymanov Rasim 81.40 127.5 @ 90.00
7 Zilberg Anton 77.05 120 @ 89.00
8 Mukhametgaliev Ayrat 67.09 65 @ 49.60
9 Akbashev Aleksandr 51.28 75 @ 79.80
10 Kaynov Viktor 42.51 65 @ 86.00
Masters
1 Akhmetov Alvir 98.26 145 @ 80.95
2 Maksyutov Florit 78.99 125 @ 91.85
3 Berdnikov Nikolay 74.69 125 @ 105.00
4 Ismagilov Renat 64.40 70 @ 55.40
5 Nurutdinov Fanis 55.07 95 @ 116.00
6 Fazulin Rinat 48.79 80 @ 99.50
7 Kruglov Sergey 46.54 75 @ 95.50
Women
Open
1 Mametova Guzel 79.97 75 @ 63.60
Masters
1 Chernova Gulnara 63.84 50 @ 50.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Amurskaya Regina 64.57 45 @ 42.75