Search competitions

Open Cup of the city of Prokopyevsk

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
1Korystin Dmitriymale125O1979Belovo124.90200210217.5217.5123.96
1Efremenko Vitaliymale110O1985Kemerovo104.10175185190190113.88
1Zarubin Ivanmale100O1991Prokopievsk99.40170177.5185177.5108.29
2Chuvichkin Maksimmale110O1983Novokuznetsk109.10170177.5182.5182.5107.67
2Burov Maksimmale100O1989Prokopievsk94.15160167.5170167.5104.62
1Bukreev Andreymale90M11975Gurievsk84.80155160165165108.77
1Sergeev Viktormale100J1994Prokopievsk96.30155160165165102.02
2Kudryashov Alekseymale82.5O1983Kemerovo81.10150155157.5155104.92
3Shamsutdinov Timurmale82.5O1983Osinniki79.85142.5147.5155147.5100.82
5Tuz Evgeniymale90O1994Osinniki89.9013514014514089.43
2Tulinov Dmitriymale125M11971Prokopievsk121.60130137.514014080.25
3Terekhin Andreymale125M11973Prokopievsk116.7012513013513075.25
2Krasikov Romanmale67.5O1992Novokuznetsk65.80122.5125127.5127.5100.36
5Kozlov Sergeymale100O1983Novokuznetsk93.50115122.513013081.46
6Rublev Andreymale100O1987Kemerovo99.60115120122.5122.574.67
4Zaglyado Aleksandrmale125O1987Osinniki121.9011512012512571.61
1Konev Nikitamale75O1988Osinniki71.0010511011511585.26
2Lyakhov Egormale100J1999Novokuznetsk96.2097.5107.5110107.566.49
3Kheynonen Alekseymale110O1983Prokopievsk102.10100107.511011066.41
1Rogachev Aleksandrmale82.5J2000Kemerovo76.4510010511011077.36
2Merkulov Andreymale82.5J1999Novokuznetsk77.2577.582.5909062.85
1Kochetkova Tatyanafemale67.5O1988Kiselyovsk66.25606567.567.569.83
2Gavrilova Kseniyafemale67.5J2000Kemerovo66.606062.56562.564.41
1Pushkareva Alisafemale52J2000Novokuznetsk51.8047.555606075.02
1Famina Tatyanafemale52O1982Gurievsk51.7042.54547.547.559.48
1Karmanova Svetlanafemale60M11968Prokopievsk59.503540474044.89
1Boger Ivanmale44T2006Kemerovo42.40253032.532.540.29
3Barmaeva Annafemale67.5O1990Novokuznetsk65.3037.542.542.542.544.44
1Pavlenko Anatoliymale90M31956Prokopievsk89.90110117.5117.511070.26
Germod Vadimmale90O1985Prokopievsk89.20120125125
4Mitin Antonmale82.5O1985Prokopievsk80.85120127.5127.512081.38
1Revunov Petrmale90J1997Novokuznetsk87.20142.5155155142.592.49
2Gotlib Alekseymale90O1986Novokuznetsk88.10150155155155100.05
4Matyunin Anatoliymale100O1986Novokuznetsk95.30152.516016016099.38
1Popa Yuriymale90O1993Novokuznetsk89.50160170170160102.43
3Maltsev Evgeniymale100O1977Prokopievsk92.30160170170160100.87

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Korystin Dmitriy 123.96 217.5 @ 124.90
2 Efremenko Vitaliy 113.88 190 @ 104.10
3 Zarubin Ivan 108.29 177.5 @ 99.40
4 Chuvichkin Maksim 107.67 182.5 @ 109.10
5 Kudryashov Aleksey 104.92 155 @ 81.10
6 Burov Maksim 104.62 167.5 @ 94.15
7 Popa Yuriy 102.43 160 @ 89.50
8 Maltsev Evgeniy 100.87 160 @ 92.30
9 Shamsutdinov Timur 100.82 147.5 @ 79.85
10 Krasikov Roman 100.36 127.5 @ 65.80
Masters
1 Bukreev Andrey 108.77 165 @ 84.80
2 Tulinov Dmitriy 80.25 140 @ 121.60
3 Terekhin Andrey 75.25 130 @ 116.70
4 Pavlenko Anatoliy 70.26 110 @ 89.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Boger Ivan 40.29 32.5 @ 42.40
Juniors
1 Sergeev Viktor 102.02 165 @ 96.30
2 Revunov Petr 92.49 142.5 @ 87.20
3 Rogachev Aleksandr 77.36 110 @ 76.45
4 Lyakhov Egor 66.49 107.5 @ 96.20
5 Merkulov Andrey 62.85 90 @ 77.25
Women
Open
1 Kochetkova Tatyana 69.83 67.5 @ 66.25
2 Famina Tatyana 59.48 47.5 @ 51.70
3 Barmaeva Anna 44.44 42.5 @ 65.30
Masters
1 Karmanova Svetlana 44.89 40 @ 59.50
Juniors
1 Pushkareva Alisa 75.02 60 @ 51.80
2 Gavrilova Kseniya 64.41 62.5 @ 66.60