Search competitions

Open tournament and championship of Krasnodar:BP RAW

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Akimova AnnaO1993Krasnodar65.604552.5606062.52
2Kovaleva AnnaO1995Tikhoretsk64.505050555558.03
Men
Category 67.5 kg
3Kutolvasov DenisJ1995Krasnodar66.40110122.5122.511085.95
4Todzhimomatov SalimdzhonJ1996Krasnodar64.70105107.5107.5107.585.82
Category 75 kg
2Shupikov IlyaJ1996Goryachiy Klyuch72.5010011011010073.00
1Abramov AlekseyO1984Krasnodar74.50135145150145103.81
Category 82.5 kg
5Krupchin VladislavT1998Krasnodar76.9085951008559.54
3Nikitin RodionJ1996Krasnodar77.90120122.5122.5122.585.08
4Domyshev DmitriyJ1994Krasnodar76.80100112.5112.5112.578.87
1Khandamov RobertO1993Krasnodar80.40127.5127.5135127.586.77
2Buts VitaliyO1988Krasnodar81.20122.5127.5127.5122.582.86
Category 90 kg
3Kanatbekov AzamatT1998Goryachiy Klyuch89.50115125132.512580.03
1Nasonov RomanO1990Krasnodar89.90175180180175111.78
2Marabyan SpartakO1983Krasnodar84.20140152.5152.514092.67
Category 100 kg
5Denisenko VyacheslavJ1994Krasnodar99.70122.512512712576.17
1Krylov ArtemO1990Krasnodar95.60280300305280173.68
2Parkhomenko VladislavO1991Krasnodar99.40195205210195118.96
3Shalamay IgorO1989Krasnodar96.30140145147.514589.65
4Zakharov VladimirM51955Novorossiysk99.30180185190185112.91
Category 110 kg
3Petrikin KirillO1995Krasnodar107.50150155167.515591.88
Bybrin AleksandrO1986Krasnodar104.30200200
Olifir AndreyM11975Krasnodar109.60230230230
Category 125 kg
1Sikhadzhok AnzorO1989Krasnodar114.70220240245245142.46
2Pys DmitriyO1986Gelendzhyk124.70215230240230131.13
Mordvinov VitaliyO1987Krasnodar122.00240240

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Krylov Artem 173.68 280 @ 95.60
2 Sikhadzhok Anzor 142.46 245 @ 114.70
3 Pys Dmitriy 131.13 230 @ 124.70
4 Parkhomenko Vladislav 118.96 195 @ 99.40
5 Nasonov Roman 111.78 175 @ 89.90
6 Abramov Aleksey 103.81 145 @ 74.50
7 Marabyan Spartak 92.67 140 @ 84.20
8 Petrikin Kirill 91.88 155 @ 107.50
9 Shalamay Igor 89.65 145 @ 96.30
10 Khandamov Robert 86.77 127.5 @ 80.40
Masters
1 Zakharov Vladimir 112.91 185 @ 99.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kanatbekov Azamat 80.03 125 @ 89.50
2 Krupchin Vladislav 59.54 85 @ 76.90
Juniors
1 Kutolvasov Denis 85.95 110 @ 66.40
2 Todzhimomatov Salimdzhon 85.82 107.5 @ 64.70
3 Nikitin Rodion 85.08 122.5 @ 77.90
4 Domyshev Dmitriy 78.87 112.5 @ 76.80
5 Denisenko Vyacheslav 76.17 125 @ 99.70
6 Shupikov Ilya 73.00 100 @ 72.50
Women
Open
1 Akimova Anna 62.52 60 @ 65.60
2 Kovaleva Anna 58.03 55 @ 64.50