Search competitions

Open tournament of the Krasnoyarsk city

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Dil AnastasiyaT1998Krasnoyarsk45.204045454049.34
Category 52 kg
1Krasnyanskaya AnnaO1983Krasnoyarsk52.005055605560.92
Category 56 kg
1Lill AnnaO1977Achinsk54.8062.56562.56569.04
Category 67.5 kg
1Safronova UlyanaT2001Zaozyorniy60.3037.542.54542.541.81
1Suvorova PolinaJ1995Krasnoyarsk61.4037.537.54037.536.36
1Sorokina TatyanaO1988Krasnoyarsk63.007577.57571.24
2Dudar IrinaO1987Krasnoyarsk62.0062.567.5707067.35
Men
Category 60 kg
1Shishmarev AleksandrT2002Zaozyorniy58.207075807564.37
2Vikhlyaev IvanT2001Krasnoyarsk54.206062.5656560.05
3Rubanov NikitaT2005Zaozyorniy29.322022.522.520
1Sokolov AleksandrO1987Krasnoyarsk52.2087.59092.59086.61
Category 67.5 kg
1Safronov IvanT2001Zaozyorniy64.058595958566.60
2Fedorov DmitriyT2001Zaozyorniy63.306570707055.43
1Ledyukov AlekseyJ1996Zaozyorniy66.10909510010076.20
1Evdokimov AntonO1993Zaozyorniy65.0095102.511011085.06
Category 75 kg
1Gubanov MaksimT1999Krasnoyarsk70.60100107.5120107.577.53
1Koftunov AndreyJ1995Krasnoyarsk72.7012513514013595.16
2Kondratenko IlyaJ1993Krasnoyarsk69.40110117.512512591.43
3Belyaev AleksandrJ1994Krasnoyarsk71.2012012513012589.55
1Aleev EgorO1989Krasnoyarsk71.60132.5137.5142.5142.5101.63
2Avsievich ArseniyO1991Krasnoyarsk72.20130135137.513595.66
3Bakhshiev EmilO1989Krasnoyarsk74.20122.5125127.5127.588.49
4Kirievskiy NikitaO2017Zheleznogorsk74.6097.5107.5120107.5
1Tsarev VitaliyM1975Nazarovo74.60125135142.5142.599.50
Category 82.5 kg
1Namakonov SergeyT1998Krasnoyarsk78.50115122.5122.511576.64
1Efanov NikolayJ1995Krasnoyarsk81.3012513013013084.60
2Malko AleksandrJ1995Krasnoyarsk81.60115127.513013084.40
1Serikov VladimirO1990Krasnoyarsk79.40170180200180119.02
2Baluidz AleksandrO1984Krasnoyarsk82.00137.5142.514514593.83
3Ivanov PavelO1983Krasnoyarsk81.30120127.5127.512078.10
Category 90 kg
1Ritter EvgeniyO1981Zaozyorniy89.30160170180180110.61
2Rubanov YuriyO1967Zaozyorniy89.60170180182.5180110.39
3Verkhoturov AlekseyO1983Krasnoyarsk86.00155165170165103.64
4Mozhnyy SergeyO1987Zheleznogorsk89.6014015016016098.13
5Gladkov PavelO1990Krasnoyarsk90.00152.515516016097.90
6Chistyakov VadimO1989Krasnoyarsk86.90145152.5157.5157.598.31
7Susloparov AlekseyO1982Krasnoyarsk88.90125132.5135132.581.63
1Rubanov YuriyM1967Zaozyorniy89.60170180182.5180124.75
2Vikhlyaev AleksandrM1975Nazarovo89.80120132.5132.512074.25
Category 100 kg
1Kulagin SemenT1999Krasnoyarsk91.3012013014013078.92
1Rubanov IvanJ1995Zaozyorniy92.00125132.512575.59
1Ten StanislavO1986Krasnoyarsk96.50160170172.5172.5101.86
2Khilyy VladimirO1993Krasnoyarsk100.00160167.5175167.597.37
3Namakonov VyacheslavO1970Zaozyorniy99.1016517517516596.28
4Gusev AleksandrO198799.50140150162.515087.38
5Balagurov AndreyO1982Nazarovo99.9012513514014081.42
Category 110 kg
1Yakubenko VadimJ1995Zaozyorniy109.50115122.5127.5122.568.99
1Tsivanyuk AleksandrO1981Krasnoyarsk107.40180190200190107.62
2Vasilyev AnatoliyO1990Kansk119.50175185190190104.79
3Arkhipov MaksimO1980Krasnoyarsk113.00175187.5192.5187.5104.74
4Copikov KonstantinO1995Krasnoyarsk103.00150157.516516594.81
Babaev SamirO1987Krasnoyarsk109.30140145
1Gilek SergeyM1977Krasnoyarsk107.3014014515014582.16

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Serikov Vladimir 119.02 180 @ 79.40
2 Ritter Evgeniy 110.61 180 @ 89.30
3 Rubanov Yuriy 110.39 180 @ 89.60
4 Tsivanyuk Aleksandr 107.62 190 @ 107.40
5 Vasilyev Anatoliy 104.79 190 @ 119.50
6 Arkhipov Maksim 104.74 187.5 @ 113.00
7 Verkhoturov Aleksey 103.64 165 @ 86.00
8 Ten Stanislav 101.86 172.5 @ 96.50
9 Aleev Egor 101.63 142.5 @ 71.60
10 Chistyakov Vadim 98.31 157.5 @ 86.90
Masters
1 Rubanov Yuriy 124.75 180 @ 89.60
2 Tsarev Vitaliy 99.50 142.5 @ 74.60
3 Gilek Sergey 82.16 145 @ 107.30
4 Vikhlyaev Aleksandr 74.25 120 @ 89.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kulagin Semen 78.92 130 @ 91.30
2 Gubanov Maksim 77.53 107.5 @ 70.60
3 Namakonov Sergey 76.64 115 @ 78.50
4 Safronov Ivan 66.60 85 @ 64.05
5 Shishmarev Aleksandr 64.37 75 @ 58.20
6 Vikhlyaev Ivan 60.05 65 @ 54.20
7 Fedorov Dmitriy 55.43 70 @ 63.30
Juniors
1 Koftunov Andrey 95.16 135 @ 72.70
2 Kondratenko Ilya 91.43 125 @ 69.40
3 Belyaev Aleksandr 89.55 125 @ 71.20
4 Efanov Nikolay 84.60 130 @ 81.30
5 Malko Aleksandr 84.40 130 @ 81.60
6 Ledyukov Aleksey 76.20 100 @ 66.10
7 Rubanov Ivan 75.59 125 @ 92.00
8 Yakubenko Vadim 68.99 122.5 @ 109.50
Women
Open
1 Sorokina Tatyana 71.24 75 @ 63.00
2 Lill Anna 69.04 65 @ 54.80
3 Dudar Irina 67.35 70 @ 62.00
4 Krasnyanskaya Anna 60.92 55 @ 52.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dil Anastasiya 49.34 40 @ 45.20
2 Safronova Ulyana 41.81 42.5 @ 60.30
Juniors
1 Suvorova Polina 36.36 37.5 @ 61.40