Search competitions

Siberian Federal District Open Championship:BP RAW DT

FederationRussian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
VenueRussia, Krasnoyarsk
Datenov 5 – 6, 2017
Number of lifters138
Added byPower35 november 14, 2017
ID40743
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Antoschuk ViktoriyaJ1995Krasnoyarsk44.003035353037.74Плешков Константин
Category 52 kg
1Cherdakova EkaterinaJ1995Krasnoyarsk51.604547.5505055.72Плешков Константин
Category 56 kg
1Krasnyanskaya AnnaO1983Krasnoyarsk54.306065656064.21Мистратов Виктор
Category 60 kg
1Kosheleva AnastasiyaJ1994Krasnoyarsk58.95505557.55555.09Ермолин Максим
Category 67.5 kg
1Safronova UlyanaT12001Zaozyorniy62.3042.55052.55047.92Рубанов Юрий
1Kontsevaya OlgaJ1995Svirsk66.504550505045.51Ермолин Максим
Men
Category 44 kg
1Rubanov NikitaT12005Zaozyorniy34.40202527.527.5Рубанов Юрий
Category 52 kg
1Sokolov AleksandrO1987Krasnoyarsk51.50100105110105102.56Сериков Владимир
Category 60 kg
1Gvozdev PetrO1991Krasnoyarsk56.80120120105.55Минов Михаил
Category 67.5 kg
1Timofeev AleksandrT12002Zaozyorniy64.305055606046.85Рубанов Юрий
1Pavlov AnatoliyO1987Krasnoyarsk66.90125127.5132.5132.599.92
Remnev VladimirO1989Krasnoyarsk66.65110110110
Category 75 kg
1Stepanov VladislavT22001Krasnoyarsk73.507080909062.91Максим Ермолин
1Likhachev AnatoliyO1989Krasnoyarsk72.60137.5145145145102.31
2Pleshivtsev DmitriyO1992Krasnoyarsk72.85127.5132.5137.5137.596.77
Category 82.5 kg
1Maletkin MikhailT12001Krasnoyarsk81.15100102.510510568.42Снурницын Андрей
1Okushko AndreyO1982Asino81.60157.5
167.5170
167.5
108.74
2Roslyakov SergeyO1986Krasnoyarsk81.55155160165160103.92Гришечко Руслан
3Sevostyanov IvanO1990Zheleznogorsk81.40147.5157.5157.5147.595.92
4Mirgalimov MarselO1979Krasnoyarsk81.50105112.5120112.573.09Сериков Владимир
5Rezinkin AleksandrO1982Krasnoyarsk75.60105110112.510571.86Плешков Константин
6Trotskiy DmitriyO1989Krasnoyarsk79.8597.597.597.597.564.21Снурницын Андрей
1Dergunov IlyaM2Krasnoyarsk81.0011012012011071.76
Category 90 kg
1Voronov EgorT22000Krasnoyarsk86.008590959056.53Долгих
1Dolgikh SergeyJ1994Krasnoyarsk88.45145152.5152.5152.594.23Николаев Виталий
1Romanov IvanO1980Krasnoyarsk89.00180190190180110.83
2Gladkov PavelO1990Krasnoyarsk88.50152.516016516098.83Нечаев
3Fedorov AleksandrO1990Zheleznogorsk86.40152.5155162.515597.08
4Khudorba AlekseyO1983Krasnoyarsk89.35135135142.5142.587.55
5Susloparov AlekseyO1982Krasnoyarsk89.00127.5132.513513583.12
6Anokhin AndreyO198289.10125132.513513583.07Николаев Виталий
Frolov AntonO1981Krasnoyarsk85.80150150150
Category 100 kg
1Khromovich RomanO1978Krasnoyarsk94.85951001009556.56Плешков Константин
1Malchevskiy YuriyM21961Abakan98.0012513514513598.64
Category 110 kg
1Popov IvanT12003Krasnoyarsk102.9010010511010560.35Лихачев А.
1Smirnov VadimO1982Krasnoyarsk106.20195202.5207.5207.5 (210)117.94Мистратов Виктор
2Tsivanyuk AleksandrO1981Krasnoyarsk108.60195200205200112.90
3Snegirev AleksandrO1992Krasnoyarsk103.90152.5152.5157.5157.590.20Николаев Виталий
4Yakimov DmitriyO1988Krasnoyarsk107.30147.5147.5155147.583.57
1Prosyanik YuriyM11971Achinsk107.35160167.5167.516096.82
Category 125 kg
1Arkhipov MaksimO1980Krasnoyarsk115.15180185190185102.88
2Babaev SamirO1987Krasnoyarsk112.20160167.5167.516089.52Виталий Николаев

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Smirnov Vadim 117.94 207.5 (210) @ 106.20
2 Tsivanyuk Aleksandr 112.90 200 @ 108.60
3 Romanov Ivan 110.83 180 @ 89.00
4 Okushko Andrey 108.74 167.5 @ 81.60
5 Gvozdev Petr 105.55 120 @ 56.80
6 Roslyakov Sergey 103.92 160 @ 81.55
7 Arkhipov Maksim 102.88 185 @ 115.15
8 Sokolov Aleksandr 102.56 105 @ 51.50
9 Likhachev Anatoliy 102.31 145 @ 72.60
10 Pavlov Anatoliy 99.92 132.5 @ 66.90
Masters
1 Malchevskiy Yuriy 98.64 135 @ 98.00
2 Prosyanik Yuriy 96.82 160 @ 107.35
3 Dergunov Ilya 71.76 110 @ 81.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Maletkin Mikhail 68.42 105 @ 81.15
2 Stepanov Vladislav 62.91 90 @ 73.50
3 Popov Ivan 60.35 105 @ 102.90
4 Voronov Egor 56.53 90 @ 86.00
5 Timofeev Aleksandr 46.85 60 @ 64.30
Juniors
1 Dolgikh Sergey 94.23 152.5 @ 88.45
Women
Open
1 Krasnyanskaya Anna 64.21 60 @ 54.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Safronova Ulyana 47.92 50 @ 62.30
Juniors
1 Cherdakova Ekaterina 55.72 50 @ 51.60
2 Kosheleva Anastasiya 55.09 55 @ 58.95
3 Kontsevaya Olga 45.51 50 @ 66.50
4 Antoschuk Viktoriya 37.74 30 @ 44.00