Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Cup Of Russia

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
24 - 25 jun 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
207
ID
38717
Views
1807
Added by
Power35 16 jul 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Smirnova Ekaterina O 1993 Balashikha 50.70 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
305.07
Category 60 kg
-
Artemyeva Aleksandra J 1995 Dubna 57.20 102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
42.5
42.5
107.5
107.5
1
Akimkina Yuliya O 1982 Nizhniy Novgorod 59.00 97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
122.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
350.16
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Leonov Ilya T 2001 Moscow 62.80 75.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
60.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
208.82
Category 75 kg
1
Shurygin Dmitriy T 1998 Moscow 68.20 110.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
395.0
302.06
1
Tumanov Aleksandr O 1984 Serpukhov 75.00 105.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
240.49
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kurlykov Roman J 1994 Vladimir 81.30 200.0
212.5
225.0
212.5
212.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
597.5
403.84
2
Malyshkin Nikita J 1995 Kingisepp 80.20 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
455.0
310.14
Category 90 kg
1
Prikhodko Andrey O 1983 Saratov 89.50 217.5
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
225.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
422.54
2
Levin Aleksandr O 1989 Sobinka 87.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
585.0
379.94
-
Shuvaev Anton O 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.40 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
Category 100 kg
1
Vasin Ruslan O 1985 Penza 97.30 200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
632.5
389.31
2
Danilov Yuriy O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 94.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
365.29
3
Konev Nikolay O 1989 Ivanovo 96.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
547.5
337.59
4
Popov Aleksandr O 1990 Penza 95.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
115.0
170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
435.0
269.69
1
Durnadin Sergey M1 1974 Kostroma 98.00 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
640.0
392.74
1
Makevnin Andrey M4 1961 Dolgoprudnyy 97.90 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
646.24
Category 110 kg
1
Chemov Anton O 1980 Bogoroditsk 106.10 180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
160.0
175.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
522.5
311.10
1
Rak Ivan M1 1974 Dmitrov 101.20 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
348.30
Category 125 kg
1
Protasov Maksim O 1986 Ivanovo 110.60 240.0
255.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
737.5
433.30
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Akimkina Yuliya 310.0 59.00 350.16
2
Smirnova Ekaterina 240.0 50.70 305.07
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Shurygin Dmitriy 395.0 68.20 302.06
2
Leonov Ilya 255.0 62.80 208.82
Junior
1
Kurlykov Roman 597.5 81.30 403.84
2
Malyshkin Nikita 455.0 80.20 310.14
Open
1
Protasov Maksim 737.5 110.60 433.30
2
Prikhodko Andrey 660.0 89.50 422.54
3
Vasin Ruslan 632.5 97.30 389.31
4
Levin Aleksandr 585.0 87.10 379.94
5
Danilov Yuriy 585.0 94.20 365.29
6
Konev Nikolay 547.5 96.90 337.59
7
Chemov Anton 522.5 106.10 311.10
8
Popov Aleksandr 435.0 95.70 269.69
9
Tumanov Aleksandr 337.5 75.00 240.49
Masters 1
1
Durnadin Sergey 640.0 98.00 392.74
2
Rak Ivan 575.0 101.20 348.30
Masters 3
1
Makevnin Andrey 550.0 97.90 646.24