Search competitions

The European championship on powerlifting

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 48 kg
1Tikhaya ElenaO198246.50754085200271.05
Category 52 kg
1Pyrina MariyaT199749.5067.537.582.5187.5242.70
Category 56 kg
1Fisun OlesyaT200153.4067.542.595205250.34
Category 75 kg
1Klintsova MariyaO198773.0012065150335324.02
1Filimonova TatyanaM2196874.0010062.5120282.5270.85
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Motkov VladimirT199767.30195145240580448.25
1Motkov VladimirO199767.30195145240580448.25
2Salin AntonO198766.8010585165355276.02
Category 75 kg
1Khokhlov DenisT200074.9013587.5155377.5269.24
1Sankov AlekseyO198173.40210135205550397.93
Category 82.5 kg
Sheff PavelJ199379.50215155240
1Zubkov PavelO198582.40232.5155295682.5457.54
2Zhiltsov NikolayO198780.60210145240595404.31
Sheff PavelO199379.50215155240
1Sagitov MaratM2197180.90205
137.5215557.5377.95
Category 90 kg
1Onischenko SergeyJ199487.00220120232.5572.5372.06
Vasin MaksimJ199784.20215120
1Maksimov SergeyO198989.80260185290735469.75
2Sheykin AlekseyO198889.30240170 (175)282.5692.5674.50
3Melikhov DmitriyO197988.00220147.5232.5600387.54
1Ksenchuk OlegM2197085.90130112.5170412.5269.96
Category 100 kg
1Burin AleksandrJ199496.20237.5177.5257.5672.5415.98
2Pogorelyy NikolayJ199393.80240145277.5662.5414.50
1Paltsev RomanO1985100.00300210340850517.30
2Aksenin AleksandrO199399.50265170250685417.72
3Zamp NikolayO199098.90225150230605369.85
4Kiselev SergeyO1990100.00185145265595362.11
Kirsanov IgorO198397.80180112.5215
1Saraykin AleksandrM1197798.30190135215540330.95
Category 110 kg
1Pezikov IvanJ1994106.60265172.5
265
702.5417.61
1Chukhnov PavelO1989108.90315180280775457.51
2Degtyar DenisO1981105.70275180315770459.05
3Kudryavtsev SergeyO1983100.60240160260660
400.72
1Ushkov IlyaM11976103.60265177.5260702.5421.80
1Sharapov IgorM21971109.80257.5192.5275725426.90
Category 125 kg
1Kuznetsov RomanO1981116.90245170290705407.90
Category 140 kg
1Sventitskiy SergeyJ1994136.80255200300755423.39
1Pys DmitriyO1986127.40330220330880499.59

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sheykin Aleksey 674.50 692.5 @ 89.30
2 Paltsev Roman 517.30 850 @ 100.00
3 Pys Dmitriy 499.59 880 @ 127.40
4 Maksimov Sergey 469.75 735 @ 89.80
5 Degtyar Denis 459.05 770 @ 105.70
6 Zubkov Pavel 457.54 682.5 @ 82.40
7 Chukhnov Pavel 457.51 775 @ 108.90
8 Motkov Vladimir 448.25 580 @ 67.30
9 Aksenin Aleksandr 417.72 685 @ 99.50
10 Kuznetsov Roman 407.90 705 @ 116.90
Masters
1 Sharapov Igor 426.90 725 @ 109.80
2 Ushkov Ilya 421.80 702.5 @ 103.60
3 Sagitov Marat 377.95 557.5 @ 80.90
4 Saraykin Aleksandr 330.95 540 @ 98.30
5 Ksenchuk Oleg 269.96 412.5 @ 85.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Motkov Vladimir 448.25 580 @ 67.30
2 Khokhlov Denis 269.24 377.5 @ 74.90
Juniors
1 Sventitskiy Sergey 423.39 755 @ 136.80
2 Pezikov Ivan 417.61 702.5 @ 106.60
3 Burin Aleksandr 415.98 672.5 @ 96.20
4 Pogorelyy Nikolay 414.50 662.5 @ 93.80
5 Onischenko Sergey 372.06 572.5 @ 87.00
Women
Open
1 Klintsova Mariya 324.02 335 @ 73.00
2 Tikhaya Elena 271.05 200 @ 46.50
Masters
1 Filimonova Tatyana 270.85 282.5 @ 74.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Fisun Olesya 250.34 205 @ 53.40
2 Pyrina Mariya 242.70 187.5 @ 49.50