Search competitions

Tver Open BP Tournament

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
1Matyukhina EkaterinafemaleUNLO1990Tver53.3062.567.572.567.573.31
2Artomonova AnzhelikafemaleUNLO1986Tver53.305055555559.74
1Davydov Alekseymale67.5O1988Zelenograd67.5097.5102.510510578.58
2Khalmetov Romanmale67.5O1994Tver65.609097.5102.5102.578.63
3Tyukin Alekseymale67.5O1979Tver67.409010011010074.94
4Akinshin Andreymale67.5O2001Zelenograd64.208090959574.27
5Abraamyan Ishkhanmale67.5O2002Klin49.4052.557.557.557.558.87
1Romashev Pavelmale75O1989Torzhok75.00135142.5155155106.72
2Matveev Aleksandrmale75O1994Ryazanovo70.00115120125125149.25
3Metelkin Sergeymale75O1983Kashin72.40117.512012512084.85
1Getman Alekseymale82.5O1991Starobelsk79.70132.5137.5140137.5145.34
2Solovyev Alekseymale82.5O1980Tver79.40120
12513513589.26
3Maslov Nikolaymale82.5O1993Tver78.80909511011073.11
4Polyashov Daniilmale82.5O2001Klin76.108082.58582.556.20
5Timofeev Andreymale82.5O2000Klin76.606065706544.07
1Petrichenko Maksimmale90O1987Ryazan86.30167.5175177.5175109.71
2Dmitriev Yuriymale90O1986Tver88.10157.5162.5167.5167.5103.72
3Grischkov Andreymale90O1978Tver85.70145152.5155152.596.00
Pantaev Andreymale90O1988Tver84.40170170170
1Pikhtovnikov Alekseymale100O1985Tver96.80180185190190112.02
2Semenkov Andreymale100O1987Tver99.90170182.5187.5182.5106.14
3Tsutskiridze Nodarmale100O1976Rzhev93.0014015015515593.20
4Dmitriev Aleksandrmale100O1986Kashin97.40140150152.515088.20
5Antonov Evgeniymale100O1984Tver98.4013514014514584.87
6Shalygin Aleksandrmale100O1990Tver92.70125132.513513581.31
1Karelin Dmitriymale110O1988Tver104.10170180185180103.03
2Molchanov Aleksandrmale110O1986Zelenograd109.1010511011511062.02
1Voronov Nikitamale+110O1987Tver113.50180190200190166.44
2Cherstvov Alekseymale+110O1981Verbilki113.90170
175175170148.75

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Voronov Nikita 166.44 190 @ 113.50
2 Matveev Aleksandr 149.25 125 @ 70.00
3 Cherstvov Aleksey 148.75 170 @ 113.90
4 Getman Aleksey 145.34 137.5 @ 79.70
5 Pikhtovnikov Aleksey 112.02 190 @ 96.80
6 Petrichenko Maksim 109.71 175 @ 86.30
7 Romashev Pavel 106.72 155 @ 75.00
8 Semenkov Andrey 106.14 182.5 @ 99.90
9 Dmitriev Yuriy 103.72 167.5 @ 88.10
10 Karelin Dmitriy 103.03 180 @ 104.10
Women
1 Matyukhina Ekaterina 73.31 67.5 @ 53.30
2 Artomonova Anzhelika 59.74 55 @ 53.30