Search competitions

Astrakhan Oblast Open Championship:DL raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Bondarenko LyubovO1991Astrahan47.0072.582.587.587.5117.68
2Mukhasheva LauraO1989Astrahan46.305555656588.36
Category 52 kg
1Safaralieva RaminaO1991Astrahan52.008092.59595118.43
2Dyukova TatyanaO1989Astrahan51.208087.59090113.54
Category 56 kg
1Rogacheva OlgaO1991Astrahan56.007582.587.582.597.07
Category 60 kg
1Mikhaylova YuliyaO1982Astrahan59.40115127.5135135151.69
2Musaeva RayanaO1991Astrahan59.306575858595.63
Category 67.5 kg
1Shishkina ValeriyaO1995Astrahan63.9095110115115122.19
Category 75 kg
1Stepkina BellaO1978Astrahan73.1095110120110106.30Киселев А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Chetverikov DanilT2004Astrahan47.408085909097.71
1Ibishov MusaT2009Astrahan43.005560656579.19
Category 75 kg
1Bandorenko AleksandrO1989Astrahan73.00160175175160116.22
Category 82.5 kg
1Churushkin RomanO1999Astrahan81.60195210220220148.36Киселев А.
2Kulichkov VladimirO2000Astrahan78.70195210225210144.88Киселев А.
3Bykov VyacheslavO1993Astrahan81.80195202.5207.5202.5136.36Киселев А.
Category 90 kg
1Parasotchenko IvanO1984Astrahan88.00210225235235151.79
2Kabanov MaksimO1986Astrahan89.60185195205195124.77
3Plyusnin NikolayO1991Astrahan85.00170190205190125.08
4Nadezhdin MikhailO1986Astrahan86.70170171172.5172.5112.32
Category 100 kg
1Shestakov SpartakO1992Astrahan100.00215121.5240240146.06
2Mitrofanov ZhoelO1992Astrahan95.30190205215205127.33
3Biryukov MaksimO1987Astrahan96.40160180200180111.24
1Kolyuchkin NikolayM31967Astrahan95.90190205215205126.98
2Koshkin VladimirM31965Astrahan95.00180190195190118.19
3Manakov MikhailM51957Astrahan94.3012013014014087.38
Category 110 kg
1Khrulev VadimO1990Astrahan104.80250265275275164.44
2Kiselev AlekseyO1974Astrahan104.50230250265265158.62
3Garifulin GazelO1984Astrahan106.30190210220220130.91

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Khrulev Vadim 164.44 275 @ 104.80
2 Kiselev Aleksey 158.62 265 @ 104.50
3 Parasotchenko Ivan 151.79 235 @ 88.00
4 Churushkin Roman 148.36 220 @ 81.60
5 Shestakov Spartak 146.06 240 @ 100.00
6 Kulichkov Vladimir 144.88 210 @ 78.70
7 Bykov Vyacheslav 136.36 202.5 @ 81.80
8 Garifulin Gazel 130.91 220 @ 106.30
9 Mitrofanov Zhoel 127.33 205 @ 95.30
10 Plyusnin Nikolay 125.08 190 @ 85.00
Masters
1 Kolyuchkin Nikolay 126.98 205 @ 95.90
2 Koshkin Vladimir 118.19 190 @ 95.00
3 Manakov Mikhail 87.38 140 @ 94.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chetverikov Danil 97.71 90 @ 47.40
2 Ibishov Musa 79.19 65 @ 43.00
Women
Open
1 Mikhaylova Yuliya 151.69 135 @ 59.40
2 Shishkina Valeriya 122.19 115 @ 63.90
3 Safaralieva Ramina 118.43 95 @ 52.00
4 Bondarenko Lyubov 117.68 87.5 @ 47.00
5 Dyukova Tatyana 113.54 90 @ 51.20
6 Stepkina Bella 106.30 110 @ 73.10
7 Rogacheva Olga 97.07 82.5 @ 56.00
8 Musaeva Rayana 95.63 85 @ 59.30
9 Mukhasheva Laura 88.36 65 @ 46.30