Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of Russia IPL

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
22 - 24 jun 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
201
ID
47264
Views
1526
Added by
Power35 27 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Deykina Kseniya J 1994 Kostroma 47.70 95.0
97.5
97.5
95.0
95.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
247.5
329.31 Гуркин Д.
Category 52 kg
1
Kartaeva Vesta O 1991 Moscow 50.40 62.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
200.0
255.38
Category 56 kg
1
Bredikhina Natalya O 1981 Kostroma 55.40 80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
247.5
293.68 Гуркин Д.
2
Semenova Olga O 1986 Moscow 54.90 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
185.0
221.08 Александров С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melnik Anastasiya J 1996 Moscow 65.00 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
285.0
298.99 Каменский А.
1
Egorova Darya O 1986 Kostroma 66.70 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
262.5
270.23 Гуркин Д.
2
Kutepova Marina O 1979 Ivanovo 66.20 80.0
87.5
90.0
80.0
80.0
55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
247.5
256.18 Бертрам В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kuzminova Alina O 1991 Ivanovo 82.20 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
306.57
1
Bashkatova Nataliya M2 1973 Ivanovo 80.40 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
290.0
264.62 Конев Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Polonetskaya Elena O 1989 Moscow 84.80 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
277.5
246.30 Корытко С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Burnashov Vladimir T 2002 Booy 66.40 172.5
175.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
230.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
515.0
402.38 Бурнашов В.
1
Burnashov Vladimir O 2002 Booy 66.40 177.5
177.5
177.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
515.0
402.38 Бурнашов В.
Category 75 kg
1
Feoktistov Aleksey O 1986 Lyubertsi 74.20 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
175.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
467.5
335.64
Category 82.5 kg
1
Karpeev Dmitriy O 1984 Lyubertsi 80.50 190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
580.0
394.42 Карпеев М.
2
Shabalin Sergey O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.10 200.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
567.5
381.28
Category 90 kg
1
Vorobyev Nikolay O 1984 Bor 88.00 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
237.5
245.0
237.5
237.5
597.5
385.93
2
Levin Aleksandr O 1989 Vladimir 88.20 195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
597.5
385.46 Эрнандес Ортега А.
1
Avvakumov Aleksey M1 1973 Ivanovo 86.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
475.0
309.67
Category 100 kg
1
Popov Aleksandr O 1990 Penza 93.60 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
288.09 Васин Р.
1
Ryzhov Sergey M1 1977 Soligalich 99.30 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
595.0
363.14
2
Lyapustin Sergey M1 1976 Birsk 99.50 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
475.0
289.66 Бобровский К.
Category 110 kg
1
Gusev Sergey O 1988 Soligalich 107.00 225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
707.5
420.05 Куликов С.
2
Efimov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 108.60 215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
627.5
370.76 Качан С.
3
Chemov Anton O 1980 Moscow 108.10 205.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
147.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
197.5
212.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
590.0
349.12 Белкин Ю.
Category 125 kg
1
Parshikov Ion J 1995 Priozyorsk 116.10 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
235.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
620.0
359.35 Максимок Д.
1
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 116.10 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
235.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
620.0
359.35 Максимок Д.
2
Gryaznov Vladimir O 1993 Bor 113.30 195.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
615.0
358.80
3
Konev Nikolay O 1989 Ivanovo 112.70 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
347.65
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Deykina Kseniya 247.5 47.70 329.31
2
Melnik Anastasiya 285.0 65.00 298.99
Open
1
Kuzminova Alina 340.0 82.20 306.57
2
Bredikhina Natalya 247.5 55.40 293.68
3
Egorova Darya 262.5 66.70 270.23
4
Kutepova Marina 247.5 66.20 256.18
5
Kartaeva Vesta 200.0 50.40 255.38
6
Polonetskaya Elena 277.5 84.80 246.30
7
Semenova Olga 185.0 54.90 221.08
Masters 2
1
Bashkatova Nataliya 290.0 80.40 264.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Burnashov Vladimir 515.0 66.40 402.38
Junior
1
Parshikov Ion 620.0 116.10 359.35
Open
1
Gusev Sergey 707.5 107.00 420.05
2
Burnashov Vladimir 515.0 66.40 402.38
3
Karpeev Dmitriy 580.0 80.50 394.42
4
Vorobyev Nikolay 597.5 88.00 385.93
5
Levin Aleksandr 597.5 88.20 385.46
6
Shabalin Sergey 567.5 82.10 381.28
7
Efimov Aleksandr 627.5 108.60 370.76
8
Parshikov Ion 620.0 116.10 359.35
9
Gryaznov Vladimir 615.0 113.30 358.80
10
Chemov Anton 590.0 108.10 349.12
Masters 1
1
Ryzhov Sergey 595.0 99.30 363.14
2
Avvakumov Aleksey 475.0 86.50 309.67
3
Lyapustin Sergey 475.0 99.50 289.66