Search competitions

Championship of Russia IPL:DL raw dt

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Yaroslavtseva OlgaO1988Perm50.5082.595102.596122.40Головизнин Н.
Category 56 kg
1Mashkova AlinaO1988Moscow54.50110117.5125117.5141.22Ушаков А.
2Turlova LarisaO1987Vladimir54.8095959595113.69Эрнандес Ортега А.
Category 60 kg
1Fedorova ZhannaM31963Vladimir59.80105112.5117.5112.5125.75Эрнандес Ортега А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Melnik AnastasiyaJ1996Moscow65.00115127.5135127.5133.76Каменский А.
Men
Category 60 kg
1Pogoskin NikitaT2001Nizhniy Novgorod60.00152.5165165152.5130.06
Category 67.5 kg
1Burnashov VladimirO2002Booy66.40230235242.5
235183.61Бурнашов В.
Category 75 kg
1Shirokov EvgeniyO1988Moscow74.40190200200190136.15
Paloyan VartanO1989Teikovo74.60300300300
1Demin AndreyM11974Kostroma73.50192.5195207.5195140.95Гуркин Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1Kiselev MikhailO1992Domodedovo82.40260272.5285285 (290)191.06
2Goloviznin NikitaO1988Perm81.50270270282.5270182.21
3Kharin MaksimO1987Yaroslavl78.20180190195190131.62Иванов М.
Bulatov AlekseyO1986Perm79.10162.5172.5172.5Головизнин Н.
Category 90 kg
1Girko VladislavO1987Moscow89.10230245250245157.22
2Semenov AlekseyO1989Sarov85.50185185202.5202.5132.87Майоров О.
Category 100 kg
1Plonin VladimirJ1996Ivanovo95.80205210215210130.14
1Banturov SergeyO1982Arzamas97.40200210210210129.20
1Efimov SergeyM11974Vladimir98.90235250260260158.94Эрнандес Ортега А.
Category 110 kg
1Muravyev SergeyO1975Belarus110.00270280285285 (290)167.72
2Schetkin DmitriyO1982Balashikha109.80250267.5282.5267.5157.51Белкин Ю.
3Efimov AleksandrO1979Moscow108.60250250147.71Качан С.
1Muravyev SergeyM11975Belarus110.00270280285285 (290)167.72
Category 125 kg
1Parshikov IonJ1995Priozyorsk116.10230235237.5230133.31Максимок Д.
1Konev NikolayO1989Ivanovo112.70220235240240140.23
Category 140 kg
1Larin DmitriyO1988Rostov-na-Donu139.10265285302.5285159.41Беленький Ю.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kiselev Mikhail 191.06 285 (290) @ 82.40
2 Burnashov Vladimir 183.61 235 @ 66.40
3 Goloviznin Nikita 182.21 270 @ 81.50
4 Muravyev Sergey 167.72 285 (290) @ 110.00
5 Larin Dmitriy 159.41 285 @ 139.10
6 Schetkin Dmitriy 157.51 267.5 @ 109.80
7 Girko Vladislav 157.22 245 @ 89.10
8 Efimov Aleksandr 147.71 250 @ 108.60
9 Konev Nikolay 140.23 240 @ 112.70
10 Shirokov Evgeniy 136.15 190 @ 74.40
Masters
1 Muravyev Sergey 167.72 285 (290) @ 110.00
2 Efimov Sergey 158.94 260 @ 98.90
3 Demin Andrey 140.95 195 @ 73.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pogoskin Nikita 130.06 152.5 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Parshikov Ion 133.31 230 @ 116.10
2 Plonin Vladimir 130.14 210 @ 95.80
Women
Open
1 Mashkova Alina 141.22 117.5 @ 54.50
2 Yaroslavtseva Olga 122.40 96 @ 50.50
3 Turlova Larisa 113.69 95 @ 54.80
Masters
1 Fedorova Zhanna 125.75 112.5 @ 59.80
Juniors
1 Melnik Anastasiya 133.76 127.5 @ 65.00