Search competitions

Krasnoyarsk Open Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Aslamova AleksandraO1992Krasnoyarsk57.809550115260264.60
Category 67.5 kg
1Ipatova ElizavetaT22000Aban67.1011070115295266.65Ипатов А
2Sokolova MariyaT22000Krasnoyarsk66.2010550130285260.35Плешков К.
1Vorobyeva KseniyaO1986Krasnoyarsk66.009567.5117.5280256.37Нейфильд А.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Yakovlev ArtemT22000Aban66.90190112.5212.5515388.36Ипатов А.
2Korobeynikov IgorT22000Krasnoyarsk62.7010070110280223.66Минов М.
1Koftunov AndreyJ1995Krasnoyarsk67.20170120210500375.65
Category 75 kg
1Pleshivtsev DmitriyO1992Krasnoyarsk73.30142.5150150442.5309.97
2Ivanov KirillO1985Krasnoyarsk73.00127.5100150377.5265.27Ермолин М.
Category 82.5 kg
1Anikin DmitriyT22000Krasnoyarsk77.60150120175445298.95
1Novitskiy AlekseyT31998Krasnoyarsk78.2013597.5175407.5272.29Зевакин Е.
1Lopatin RuslanJ1995Krasnoyarsk80.60177.5137.5240555363.25Минов М.
1Aun ViktorO1978Krasnoyarsk81.70180130222.5532.5345.43Николаев Виталий
Category 90 kg
1Voronov EgorT22000Krasnoyarsk86.5012092.5150362.5226.89
1Shmyglevskiy VitaliyO1991Krasnoyarsk89.00190135215540332.48
2Tuzovskiy SergeyO1988Krasnoyarsk87.80145125170440273.02Николаев В.
3Glushkov ViktorO1989Krasnoyarsk87.7012595125345214.21Ермолин М.
1Dvurechenskiy VladimirM11977Krasnoyarsk83.80180130170480306.34Николаев В.
Category 100 kg
1Buymov SergeyT31999Krasnoyarsk92.40142.5110170422.5254.89Зевакин Е.
1Zevakin EvgeniyJ1995Krasnoyarsk92.20200150235585353.34Зевякин И.
1Ivanov MaksimO1989Krasnoyarsk97.60220147.5250617.5362.78
2Yablokov VyacheslavO1990Krasnoyarsk95.50160150200510302.69
Starovoytov IvanO1984Krasnoyarsk94.80140115150Ермолин М.
Category 110 kg
1Timchenko EvgeniyO1994Krasnoyarsk100.70195125205525304.29

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ivanov Maksim 362.78 617.5 @ 97.60
2 Aun Viktor 345.43 532.5 @ 81.70
3 Shmyglevskiy Vitaliy 332.48 540 @ 89.00
4 Pleshivtsev Dmitriy 309.97 442.5 @ 73.30
5 Timchenko Evgeniy 304.29 525 @ 100.70
6 Yablokov Vyacheslav 302.69 510 @ 95.50
7 Tuzovskiy Sergey 273.02 440 @ 87.80
8 Ivanov Kirill 265.27 377.5 @ 73.00
9 Glushkov Viktor 214.21 345 @ 87.70
Masters
1 Dvurechenskiy Vladimir 306.34 480 @ 83.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yakovlev Artem 388.36 515 @ 66.90
2 Anikin Dmitriy 298.95 445 @ 77.60
3 Novitskiy Aleksey 272.29 407.5 @ 78.20
4 Buymov Sergey 254.89 422.5 @ 92.40
5 Voronov Egor 226.89 362.5 @ 86.50
6 Korobeynikov Igor 223.66 280 @ 62.70
Juniors
1 Koftunov Andrey 375.65 500 @ 67.20
2 Lopatin Ruslan 363.25 555 @ 80.60
3 Zevakin Evgeniy 353.34 585 @ 92.20
Women
Open
1 Aslamova Aleksandra 264.60 260 @ 57.80
2 Vorobyeva Kseniya 256.37 280 @ 66.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ipatova Elizaveta 266.65 295 @ 67.10
2 Sokolova Mariya 260.35 285 @ 66.20