Search competitions

Open Cup of the Prokopyevsk city

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 56 kg
1Morokova SvetlanaM21972Prokopievsk54.5037.54042.542.551.08
Category 67.5 kg
1Fritskal OlgaJ1996Novokuznetsk65.1037.540505052.40
1Ryadnova YuliyaO1988Novokuznetsk65.6062.56567.56567.73
2Barabanova IrinaO1993Novokuznetsk65.806065706567.58
Category 75 kg
1Naumenko DinaO1979Kemerovo71.004547.5505049.26
2Bukhtiyarova TatyanaO1986Prokopievsk69.05253032.53030.13
Men
Category 52 kg
1Boger IvanT2006Kemerovo44.8032.53537.537.543.47
2Gazizov DanilT2006Kemerovo39.2032.53537.53548.00
Category 75 kg
1Kovalev KirillJ1999Prokopievsk73.0010511012012087.16
2Chernov AndreyJ1995Kemerovo72.2087.592.5959569.56
1Samburakov AndreyO1980Prokopievsk72.30105117.5120117.585.95
Category 82.5 kg
1Mitin AntonO1985Prokopievsk79.90135142.5142.5142.597.36
2Shults EvgeniyO1989Prokopievsk81.4512512513012584.39
Category 90 kg
1Osipenko SvyatoslavJ1998Prokopievsk86.3012012513512581.60
1Popa YuriyO1993Novokuznetsk88.40145152.5167.5152.598.26
1Kurininov VladimirM31965Novokuznetsk85.6510511011511575.38
Category 100 kg
1Chulyanchik DmitriyO1987Prokopievsk96.1510511512511571.15
2Zavalishin IvanO1986Prokopievsk98.009010011010061.36
1Maltsev EvgeniyM11977Prokopievsk91.20160165165104.64
2Vorobyev AlekseyM11975Novokuznetsk99.2012012513013079.37
Category 110 kg
1Bachin ArtemO1982Kemerovo107.5016016016016094.85
Category 125 kg
1Korystin DmitriyO1979Belovo122.50200212.5215212.5121.61
1Terekhin AndreyM21973Prokopievsk121.2014015016015086.04
Category 140 kg
1Basalaev MikhailM11975Prokopievsk127.905055555531.20

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Korystin Dmitriy 121.61 212.5 @ 122.50
2 Popa Yuriy 98.26 152.5 @ 88.40
3 Mitin Anton 97.36 142.5 @ 79.90
4 Bachin Artem 94.85 160 @ 107.50
5 Samburakov Andrey 85.95 117.5 @ 72.30
6 Shults Evgeniy 84.39 125 @ 81.45
7 Chulyanchik Dmitriy 71.15 115 @ 96.15
8 Zavalishin Ivan 61.36 100 @ 98.00
Masters
1 Maltsev Evgeniy 104.64 165 @ 91.20
2 Terekhin Andrey 86.04 150 @ 121.20
3 Vorobyev Aleksey 79.37 130 @ 99.20
4 Kurininov Vladimir 75.38 115 @ 85.65
5 Basalaev Mikhail 31.20 55 @ 127.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gazizov Danil 48.00 35 @ 39.20
2 Boger Ivan 43.47 37.5 @ 44.80
Juniors
1 Kovalev Kirill 87.16 120 @ 73.00
2 Osipenko Svyatoslav 81.60 125 @ 86.30
3 Chernov Andrey 69.56 95 @ 72.20
Women
Open
1 Ryadnova Yuliya 67.73 65 @ 65.60
2 Barabanova Irina 67.58 65 @ 65.80
3 Naumenko Dina 49.26 50 @ 71.00
4 Bukhtiyarova Tatyana 30.13 30 @ 69.05
Masters
1 Morokova Svetlana 51.08 42.5 @ 54.50
Juniors
1 Fritskal Olga 52.40 50 @ 65.10