Search competitions

Open masterful tournament "Izhevsk Steel"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Anikaeva SvetlanaM11975Izhevsk54.9042.542.54542.550.79
Category 60 kg
1Myshkina NatalyaO1989Glazov59.205562.562.562.570.41
Category 67.5 kg
1Chirkova MariyaJ1996Izhevsk65.3057.56062.56062.73
Category 75 kg
1Kostareva NatalyaO1990Nytva72.205052.55552.551.15
Category 90 kg
1Tagiltseva MarinaM11976Izhevsk87.30505557.55548.16
Men
Category 56 kg
1Titov MikhailT1999Izhevsk55.30120122.5125125115.21
Category 60 kg
1Sagdiev TimurJ1997Naberezhnie Chelny59.10909597.597.584.32
Category 67.5 kg
1Yurlov IgorJ1996Izhevsk61.8011011511511091.36
1Zinov MaksimO1986Nizhnekamsk65.509010010510079.01
Category 75 kg
1Morozov DenisJ1998Izhevsk68.10125127.5132.5132.5101.44
1Marin IvanO1990Sarapul73.2012513013513094.24
1Ardashev OlegM11975Izhevsk73.90125132.5132.5132.595.40
2Makshakov IvanM11977Sarapul74.10110115117.511582.64
1Subbotin VladimirM21967Sarapul72.908592.59592.567.25
1Moor AlbertM61950Naberezhnie Chelny75.007072.572.572.551.66
Category 82.5 kg
1Sadykov ArturJ1997Izhevsk76.80100105107.5107.575.37
1Bobylev IlyaO1988Votkinsk81.40150157.5157.5157.5106.37
2Gamkrelidze IllarionO1994Izhevsk79.50140147.5147.5147.5101.10
3Gavrilov DmitriyO1988Izhevsk80.60130137.5142.5137.593.43
4Kotkin AndreyO1987Izhevsk80.3013013013013088.54
5Mokhov AntonO1989Izhevsk79.4012012512512082.32
1Ganin KonstanitinM11975Izhevsk79.40155155160155106.32
2Boyarchenko ValeriyM11974Kirov81.70150157.5157.5150101.08
Category 90 kg
1Gibadullin RafisJ1996Izhevsk90.00155160165160102.14
2Shaimov IvanJ1996Izhevsk89.7012012513012579.94
1Dyga VitaliyO1989Izhevsk89.30182.5187.5192.5187.5120.18
1Santyago IgorM41962Izhevsk88.20100110117.5117.575.80
Category 100 kg
1Sergeev IgorO1966Perm98.80215225230225137.60
2Kholmogorov AlekseyO1975Izhevsk96.20205210215215132.99
3Belyaev VasiliyO1986Izhevsk98.50200207.5207.5200122.47
4Vagizov IlnarO1988Nizhnekamsk92.8015016016015094.33
5Nikitin EvgeniyO1982Perm98.9013014014514588.64
1Astrakhantsev SergeyM31964Glazov98.9014515015515594.76
1Fazullin RishatM41961Naberezhnie Chelny97.908587.587.58552.18
1Minin SergeyM51955Izhevsk97.00130135142.5142.587.83
Category 110 kg
1Valeev EgorO1987Izhevsk103.90195200202.5202.5121.46
2Kazantsev AleksandrO1982Izhevsk107.00165170177.5177.5105.38Холмогоров А.
1Likhachev MikhailM11976Izhevsk104.50165175180180107.74
1Berdnikov NikolayM41961Naberezhnie Chelny108.70100115122.5122.572.36
2Glukhov AlekseyM41960Perm102.8011011512011569.25
Category 125 kg
1Shushpanov AntonO1979Izhevsk121.10180187.5187.5180103.27
Category 140 kg
1Buevich KonstantinM11975Glazov125.10150157.516516594.01

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sergeev Igor 137.60 225 @ 98.80
2 Kholmogorov Aleksey 132.99 215 @ 96.20
3 Belyaev Vasiliy 122.47 200 @ 98.50
4 Valeev Egor 121.46 202.5 @ 103.90
5 Dyga Vitaliy 120.18 187.5 @ 89.30
6 Bobylev Ilya 106.37 157.5 @ 81.40
7 Kazantsev Aleksandr 105.38 177.5 @ 107.00
8 Shushpanov Anton 103.27 180 @ 121.10
9 Gamkrelidze Illarion 101.10 147.5 @ 79.50
10 Vagizov Ilnar 94.33 150 @ 92.80
Masters
1 Likhachev Mikhail 107.74 180 @ 104.50
2 Ganin Konstanitin 106.32 155 @ 79.40
3 Boyarchenko Valeriy 101.08 150 @ 81.70
4 Ardashev Oleg 95.40 132.5 @ 73.90
5 Astrakhantsev Sergey 94.76 155 @ 98.90
6 Buevich Konstantin 94.01 165 @ 125.10
7 Minin Sergey 87.83 142.5 @ 97.00
8 Makshakov Ivan 82.64 115 @ 74.10
9 Santyago Igor 75.80 117.5 @ 88.20
10 Berdnikov Nikolay 72.36 122.5 @ 108.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Titov Mikhail 115.21 125 @ 55.30
Juniors
1 Gibadullin Rafis 102.14 160 @ 90.00
2 Morozov Denis 101.44 132.5 @ 68.10
3 Yurlov Igor 91.36 110 @ 61.80
4 Sagdiev Timur 84.32 97.5 @ 59.10
5 Shaimov Ivan 79.94 125 @ 89.70
6 Sadykov Artur 75.37 107.5 @ 76.80
Women
Open
1 Myshkina Natalya 70.41 62.5 @ 59.20
2 Kostareva Natalya 51.15 52.5 @ 72.20
Masters
1 Anikaeva Svetlana 50.79 42.5 @ 54.90
2 Tagiltseva Marina 48.16 55 @ 87.30
Juniors
1 Chirkova Mariya 62.73 60 @ 65.30