Search competitions

Open masterful tournament "Nevsky Fight":BP Raw DT

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Shushkova ElenaO1989Sankt-Peterburg47.505557.557.55573.40Смирнов О.
1Grosheva TatyanaM21971Sankt-Peterburg46.504042.542.54054.21Тавтилов Р.
Category 56 kg
1Lebedeva MariyaO1992Sankt-Peterburg53.40454547.54554.95Лебедев В.
1Alekseeva SvetlanaM11978Sankt-Peterburg52.505055555568.06Королева Т.
Category 60 kg
1Bryakkieva ViktoriyaO1981Sankt-Peterburg59.206062.56562.570.41Михайлов Д.
2Zvereva NatalyaO1982Sankt-Peterburg59.104550505056.40Штин И.
Gribanova AnastasiyaO1992Sankt-Peterburg57.4052.552.552.5
1Kuznetsova AnastasiyaM11977Vyborg60.0037.542.54542.547.38Ловчиков А.
Category 75 kg
1Ukhanova ViolettaO1984Sankt-Peterburg74.806570706561.90Уханов К.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Gulyaev AndreyT2003Sankt-Peterburg50.7047.547.552.547.547.88Саитов Э.
Category 56 kg
1Nikitinskiy IvanT2005Tikhvin53.8057.562.56565 (67.5)61.58Никитинский А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Presnov ValeriyT1999Sankt-Peterburg66.3097.5107.5115107.584.10
2Tityuk OlegT2001Vyborg63.9077.582.58582.566.56
Mochalov VladimirO1979Sankt-Peterburg62.8092.592.592.5
Category 75 kg
1Filippov AleksandrT2002Vsevolozhsk71.0010010510510577.84Веселов П.
2Raevskiy DaniilT2001Sankt-Peterburg73.9090951009568.40Бахметьев А.
1Afutin EgorJ1997Sankt-Peterburg70.70105112.5115112.583.67Антонов Ю.
1Erukhanov RomanO1991Krasnoe selo74.8013514014514099.94
Category 82.5 kg
1Ostapenko DenisT1999Sankt-Peterburg80.30112.5120127.5127.586.84Грахов Ю.
2Tseyklin EvgeniyT2000Vyborg75.5097.5102.5107.5107.576.25
1Bektemirov RamilO1987Aprelevka81.70170175180175117.93
2Grobovoy AlekseyO1987Sankt-Peterburg78.20130142.5150142.598.72Астахов Д., Рак Я.
3Abrosimov SergeyO1985Sankt-Peterburg82.2013514014014093.99
4Serebryakov PavelO1985Sankt-Peterburg80.5012012513013088.40Шумейко Д.
1Danilov KirillM11978Sankt-Peterburg79.80135145150145
99.15
Category 90 kg
1Antonov AntonO1989Sankt-Peterburg86.10142.5147.5152.5152.599.67
Protasenko StanislavO1979Kaliningrad89.60110110110
1Sharkov SergeyM11974Vyborg89.4013514014514089.68Ловчеков А.
2Smirnov AlekseyM11978Sankt-Peterburg88.80137.5140140137.588.39
1Syropyatov AleksandrM21973Morozova88.9012513013513586.73Саитов А.
Brodskiy AleksandrM31964Sankt-Peterburg89.30132.5132.5132.5Карандашев В.
1Panshin KonstantinM41960Sankt-Peterburg88.30140150152.515096.71
Category 100 kg
1Zhelkobaev RuslanT2000Vyborg99.30105105112.5112.568.66Солнцев И.
1Arkhipov VyacheslavJ1995Sankt-Peterburg95.80105112.5117.5117.572.81Гробовой А.
1Gunchenkov OlegO1991Sankt-Peterburg98.5014014514514085.73Киселев С.
2Skidan DmitriyO1981Vyborg98.50120127.5132.5132.581.14Ловчиков А.
Category 110 kg
1Galantsev AleksandrJ1996Sankt-Peterburg108.00135142.5142.5142.584.35Антонов Ю.
1Plotnikov ArtemO1992Sankt-Peterburg101.70165172.5177.5172.5104.29
Bogdanov ArtemO1987Respublika Komi104.40170170
1Ostapenko KirillM11977Sankt-Peterburg104.50150160170170101.76Грахов Ю.
1Saitov AlekseyM21973Vyborg108.30170175180180106.45
Category 125 kg
1Peshkov AndreyO1963Sankt-Peterburg120.70172.5177.5182.5182.5104.78
1Peshkov AndreyM31963Sankt-Peterburg120.70172.5177.5182.5182.5104.78
Category 140 kg
1Demennik NikolayO1983Sankt-Peterburg136.90170182.5182.517095.32

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bektemirov Ramil 117.93 175 @ 81.70
2 Peshkov Andrey 104.78 182.5 @ 120.70
3 Plotnikov Artem 104.29 172.5 @ 101.70
4 Erukhanov Roman 99.94 140 @ 74.80
5 Antonov Anton 99.67 152.5 @ 86.10
6 Grobovoy Aleksey 98.72 142.5 @ 78.20
7 Demennik Nikolay 95.32 170 @ 136.90
8 Abrosimov Sergey 93.99 140 @ 82.20
9 Serebryakov Pavel 88.40 130 @ 80.50
10 Gunchenkov Oleg 85.73 140 @ 98.50
Masters
1 Saitov Aleksey 106.45 180 @ 108.30
2 Peshkov Andrey 104.78 182.5 @ 120.70
3 Ostapenko Kirill 101.76 170 @ 104.50
4 Danilov Kirill 99.15 145 @ 79.80
5 Panshin Konstantin 96.71 150 @ 88.30
6 Sharkov Sergey 89.68 140 @ 89.40
7 Smirnov Aleksey 88.39 137.5 @ 88.80
8 Syropyatov Aleksandr 86.73 135 @ 88.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ostapenko Denis 86.84 127.5 @ 80.30
2 Presnov Valeriy 84.10 107.5 @ 66.30
3 Filippov Aleksandr 77.84 105 @ 71.00
4 Tseyklin Evgeniy 76.25 107.5 @ 75.50
5 Zhelkobaev Ruslan 68.66 112.5 @ 99.30
6 Raevskiy Daniil 68.40 95 @ 73.90
7 Tityuk Oleg 66.56 82.5 @ 63.90
8 Nikitinskiy Ivan 61.58 65 (67.5) @ 53.80
9 Gulyaev Andrey 47.88 47.5 @ 50.70
Juniors
1 Galantsev Aleksandr 84.35 142.5 @ 108.00
2 Afutin Egor 83.67 112.5 @ 70.70
3 Arkhipov Vyacheslav 72.81 117.5 @ 95.80
Women
Open
1 Shushkova Elena 73.40 55 @ 47.50
2 Bryakkieva Viktoriya 70.41 62.5 @ 59.20
3 Ukhanova Violetta 61.90 65 @ 74.80
4 Zvereva Natalya 56.40 50 @ 59.10
5 Lebedeva Mariya 54.95 45 @ 53.40
Masters
1 Alekseeva Svetlana 68.06 55 @ 52.50
2 Grosheva Tatyana 54.21 40 @ 46.50
3 Kuznetsova Anastasiya 47.38 42.5 @ 60.00