Search competitions

Open masterful tournament "Nevsky Fight":DL Raw DT

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Korableva MariyaO1990Sankt-Peterburg48.008592.5100100132.44Усков Н.
Category 52 kg
1Matveeva MariyaO1985Sankt-Peterburg51.0085909595120.21Тавтилов Р.
Category 60 kg
Pchelkina SvetlanaO1986Sankt-Peterburg59.508590100Ермолаева Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1Bondarchuk ElenaO1980Pushkin62.3070859595102.90Грахов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Abramova IngaT2001Vyborg73.00115120
127.5127.5123.32Максимов Э., Солнцев И.
1Ukhanova ViolettaO1984Sankt-Peterburg74.80125135135135128.55Уханов К.
2Kurdyukova EkaterinaO1981Moscow74.10110117.5125125119.74Туляков Н.
Men
Category 75 kg
1Aliev AldairO1992Yaroslavl68.7030207.5212.5212.5161.57
2Smirnov KonstantinO1987Sankt-Peterburg74.60200207.5212.5212.5151.99Руслан Т.
3Gadzhiakhmedov DalgatO1987Sankt-Peterburg73.70195205215205147.89Гаджиахмедова Э.
Ivanov EvgeniyO1986Obninsk73.00200200
Category 82.5 kg
1Tavtilov RuslanO1980Sankt-Peterburg82.20230240250240161.13
2Pavlyuchenko AndreyO1990Otradnoe78.60210230235230158.80Мамедяров А.
3Abrosimov SergeyO1985Sankt-Peterburg82.20215215225215144.35
4Kalinichenko KirillO1994Aprelevka79.40210220220210144.05Бектемиров Р.
5Budyanenko AndreyO1983Sankt-Peterburg82.10200200220200134.37Казанцев В. А
6Khokhlov AleksandrO1987Sankt-Peterburg82.30180190200190127.47Смирнов О.
Category 90 kg
1Krylov AlekseyO1988Sankt-Peterburg87.50260280292.5280181.40Таранухин Г.
2Dubkov DmitriyO1980Tosno87.10245260270260168.86Астахов Д.
3Zagumennyy ViktorO1992Sankt-Peterburg87.60210230240230148.92
Category 100 kg
1Dzhandzhuliya DavidO1988Sankt-Peterburg98.30240250260260159.34Лившиц О.
DQKulyk NazariyO1997Pskov99.40300320320195.22Кулык С.
Category 110 kg
1Galantsev AleksandrJ1996Sankt-Peterburg108.00170180185185109.50Антонов Ю.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Krylov Aleksey 181.40 280 @ 87.50
2 Dubkov Dmitriy 168.86 260 @ 87.10
3 Aliev Aldair 161.57 212.5 @ 68.70
4 Tavtilov Ruslan 161.13 240 @ 82.20
5 Dzhandzhuliya David 159.34 260 @ 98.30
6 Pavlyuchenko Andrey 158.80 230 @ 78.60
7 Smirnov Konstantin 151.99 212.5 @ 74.60
8 Zagumennyy Viktor 148.92 230 @ 87.60
9 Gadzhiakhmedov Dalgat 147.89 205 @ 73.70
10 Abrosimov Sergey 144.35 215 @ 82.20
Juniors
1 Galantsev Aleksandr 109.50 185 @ 108.00
Women
Open
1 Korableva Mariya 132.44 100 @ 48.00
2 Ukhanova Violetta 128.55 135 @ 74.80
3 Matveeva Mariya 120.21 95 @ 51.00
4 Kurdyukova Ekaterina 119.74 125 @ 74.10
5 Bondarchuk Elena 102.90 95 @ 62.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Abramova Inga 123.32 127.5 @ 73.00