Search competitions

Open masterful tournament on the Cup of the Velikiye Luki

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Knyazeva EkaterinaJ1996Rzhev53.003030403036.85Кондратинский С.
1Chizh TatyanaO1984Pskov55.3040505050 (55)59.41Коваль А.
Category 60 kg
1Makarenko ElenaT2000Vitebsk56.70404547.547.555.35Селезнёв В.
Category 75 kg
1Buchkina AnastasiyaO1991Vitebsk68.605055606060.54Селезнев В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Smirnova NelliO1988Rzhev76.803030303028.11Кондратинский С.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kondratinskiy KirillT2008Rzhev52.00252527.52524.53
Category 67.5 kg
1Tsygankov ArtemT2002Rzhev66.106065656047.05Кондратинский С.
Category 75 kg
1Novikov KonstantinO1993Velikie Luki73.2012012513013094.24Данельянц А.
2Efimov AleksandrO1984Pskov70.2011011512011585.99
Category 82.5 kg
1Rukavishnikov SergeyJ1995Rzhev80.507070807047.60Кондратинский С.
1Danelyants ArtemO1993Velikie Luki79.40185195200195133.76Дроздов А., Алибегов М.
2Radkevich AleksandrO1990Vitebsk78.80135142.5150142.598.23Эйвазов Д.
3Gromov SergeyO1987Rzhev80.0011011511511075.10Кондратинский С.
Category 90 kg
1Platonenko VitaliyO1984Vitebsk87.90140152.5160152.598.56Эйвазов Д.
2Zhilinskiy DenisO1990Vitebsk88.00110117.5117.5117.5 (120)75.89Эйвазов Д.
Category 100 kg
Prischepov EgorT2002Vitebsk99.20110110110Сирош А.
1Doroshenkov AntonO1979Velikie Luki96.60180190190190117.31
2Yudenkov AntonO1990Velikie Luki100.00160170177.5170103.46Дмитриев Э.
1Vorobyev VyacheslavM11975Velikie Luki93.90115122.5127.5127.579.73
Category 110 kg
1Frolov SergeyO1986Velikie Luki106.90165172.5180172.5102.45
2Kondratinskiy SergeyO1984Rzhev106.00170170182.5170101.25
Category 125 kg
1Gerasimov SergeyO1975Velikie Luki124.30215225230215122.66Соловьев В.
1Gerasimov SergeyM11975Velikie Luki124.30215225230215122.66Соловьев В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Danelyants Artem 133.76 195 @ 79.40
2 Gerasimov Sergey 122.66 215 @ 124.30
3 Doroshenkov Anton 117.31 190 @ 96.60
4 Yudenkov Anton 103.46 170 @ 100.00
5 Frolov Sergey 102.45 172.5 @ 106.90
6 Kondratinskiy Sergey 101.25 170 @ 106.00
7 Platonenko Vitaliy 98.56 152.5 @ 87.90
8 Radkevich Aleksandr 98.23 142.5 @ 78.80
9 Novikov Konstantin 94.24 130 @ 73.20
10 Efimov Aleksandr 85.99 115 @ 70.20
Masters
1 Gerasimov Sergey 122.66 215 @ 124.30
2 Vorobyev Vyacheslav 79.73 127.5 @ 93.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsygankov Artem 47.05 60 @ 66.10
2 Kondratinskiy Kirill 24.53 25 @ 52.00
Juniors
1 Rukavishnikov Sergey 47.60 70 @ 80.50
Women
Open
1 Buchkina Anastasiya 60.54 60 @ 68.60
2 Chizh Tatyana 59.41 50 (55) @ 55.30
3 Smirnova Nelli 28.11 30 @ 76.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Makarenko Elena 55.35 47.5 @ 56.70
Juniors
1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 36.85 30 @ 53.00