Search competitions

Open tournament "Iron Unity"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Ovchinnikova TatyanaO1989Yaroslavl47.9062.562.582.90
2Kochetkova ElenaO1991Ivanovo46.704547.5505067.56Торлин В.
Category 52 kg
1Malysheva EkaterinaO1987Yaroslavl50.2042.54547.547.560.84Комаров И.
2Knyazeva EkaterinaO1984Ivanovo50.2037.54042.542.554.43
3Dadazhanova YanaO1991Kostroma50.303537.537.53544.76
Category 56 kg
1Grishanina TatyanaO1991Manturovo53.7047.55052.552.563.83Батов Е.
2Ogorodnikova AnnaO1981Ivanovo55.5047.550555059.25Пашков И.
3Poteryakhina IrinaO1995Yaroslavl55.5042.547.547.542.550.36Мартиросян К.
Category 60 kg
1Dudareva EkaterinaO1993Roshal59.208085858090.13
2Lebedeva IrinaO1999Manturovo58.406062.562.56068.31Солоницкий Е.
3Guseva AleksandraO1992Ivanovo59.50505052.55056.11Пашков И.
Category 67.5 kg
1Dmitrieva EkaterinaO1988Rybinsk66.6077.582.5858587.60
2Rezvanova ElenaO1982Kirov65.505557.557.557.559.98Пашков И.
Category 75 kg
1Martynova AnnaO1982Mogocha73.506065707067.41Потемкина М.
Men
Category 56 kg
1Vyugin DaniilO2001Manturovo54.4077.582.582.577.572.61Солоницкий Е.
Category 60 kg
1Surkov DmitriyO1989Ivanovo60.00102.511011511093.82
2Abramov DmitriyO1996Yaroslavl59.70909597.59077.11
Category 67.5 kg
1Panfilov DmitriyO1990Kostroma62.90105105107.5107.587.91
2Pyatkin BorisO1998Kostroma65.208590959575.35
3Sukhov KirillO2005Roshal65.80808587.58566.91
Category 75 kg
1Perepelitsyn ViktorO1984Yaroslavl72.90130140150140101.79
2Malyushitskiy SergeyO1981Manturovo73.0013013013013094.43
3Aleshkov NikitaO1993Kostroma73.40107.5112.5117.5112.581.39Смирнов А.
4Egorov AleksandrO1994Kostroma71.608080110110 (117.5)81.04
5Tochiev TimurO1990Kostroma74.50110117.5117.511078.75
6Chernov KirillO1998Kostroma73.20105117.510576.12Ухин В.
7Shamshurin MikhailO1987Kostroma69.20100117.510075.61
8Kurbanov DzhokharO1997Kostroma75.00100110117.510071.26
Kantarov AntonO1993Kostroma71.70115
Category 82.5 kg
1Khokhalev SemenO1986Yaroslavl80.80140150155155105.16
2Poluyanenkov VitaliyO1988Roshal79.00150152.5155152.5104.95
3Kochetkov AleksandrO1988Teikovo79.50140142.5145142.597.67Торлин В.
4Stepanov SergeyO1982Kostroma79.00135135142.513592.91Жильцов Н.
5Proskuryakov AleksandrO1983Kostroma81.0012012513013088.07
6Astafyev YuriyO1988Kostroma80.0012012012512585.34Карпов А.
7Rusov DmitriyO1980Kostroma78.40112.5122.5122.5112.577.80
8Medvedev DaniilO1997Manturovo76.40100107.5112.5107.575.63
Kamnev AleksandrO1993Kostroma80.60122.5122.5127.5
Sukhanov DenisO1978Aktau81.30130140140
Category 90 kg
1Ksenofontov RomanO1989Ivanovo88.50160170177.5170109.47Фотин А.
2Polyanskiy ArtemO1992Yaroslavl88.90170177.5177.5170109.22
3Afanasyev NikolayO1973Kostroma89.50140147.5152.5152.597.63
4Batov EvgeniyO1984Manturovo85.3014014515014595.27
5Belkov IlyaO1987Kostroma87.90135137.5142.5142.592.10Карпов А.
6Migachev PavelO1994Saratov87.80100115132.511574.37
Category 100 kg
1Surkov SergeyO1985Ivanovo93.00180190200200125.64
2Malyshev RomanO1978Totma90.90170180185180114.34
3Tikhomirov SergeyO1993Kostroma97.50170172.5175175107.62
4Solonitskiy EvgeniyO1990Manturovo98.6014515515515594.87
5Redkin DmitriyO1983Kostroma96.00145150152.5152.594.42
6Savinov AndreyO1980Ivanovo96.30147.5150152.5152.594.29
7Samokhotov VladimirO1987Kostroma91.7015015094.87
8Moiseev SergeyO1977Murmansk96.7014515015515092.57Рассохин А.
9Vinogradov KirillO1998Kostroma93.60140145147.5147.592.38
Anfilov MikhailO1975Yaroslavl97.90125125125Сорокин Ю.
Category 110 kg
1Solovyev AlekseyO1990Kolchugino106.00245255265255151.88
2Kuzmin DmytriyO1984Kostroma106.40180187.5192.5187.5111.53
3Samaryanov DmitriyO1978Kineshma109.60175185185175103.10
4Gerasimov RuslanO1979Galich104.90150160170170101.62
5Romanenko AleksandrO1996Kostroma108.00170180170100.62
6Kobyakov AndreyO1988Kostroma107.7014014515015088.87
7Kapitonov YuriyO1957Ivanovo104.4013514013580.83
8Smirnov VasiliyO1979Ivanovo101.0012012513012575.78
Gusev RomanO1988Yaroslavl106.20200200
Category 125 kg
1Sharov AleksandrO1983Kostroma114.40190205210205119.28

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Solovyev Aleksey 151.88 255 @ 106.00
2 Surkov Sergey 125.64 200 @ 93.00
3 Sharov Aleksandr 119.28 205 @ 114.40
4 Malyshev Roman 114.34 180 @ 90.90
5 Kuzmin Dmytriy 111.53 187.5 @ 106.40
6 Ksenofontov Roman 109.47 170 @ 88.50
7 Polyanskiy Artem 109.22 170 @ 88.90
8 Tikhomirov Sergey 107.62 175 @ 97.50
9 Khokhalev Semen 105.16 155 @ 80.80
10 Poluyanenkov Vitaliy 104.95 152.5 @ 79.00
Women
1 Dudareva Ekaterina 90.13 80 @ 59.20
2 Dmitrieva Ekaterina 87.60 85 @ 66.60
3 Ovchinnikova Tatyana 82.90 62.5 @ 47.90
4 Lebedeva Irina 68.31 60 @ 58.40
5 Kochetkova Elena 67.56 50 @ 46.70
6 Martynova Anna 67.41 70 @ 73.50
7 Grishanina Tatyana 63.83 52.5 @ 53.70
8 Malysheva Ekaterina 60.84 47.5 @ 50.20
9 Rezvanova Elena 59.98 57.5 @ 65.50
10 Ogorodnikova Anna 59.25 50 @ 55.50