Search competitions

Open tournament "Strength of Two" and championship of the Kotelnich city

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Zonova ValentinaO1987Kirov50.55505557.55570.07
Category 56 kg
1Kuznetsova TatyanaO1991Kirov54.404550555566.20
2Ovsyannikova TamaraO1982Kirov53.853540454048.53
3Selivanova EkaterinaO1987Kirov53.96354042.54048.45Обухов Ф.
Category 60 kg
1Zhenikhova ElizavetaT2004Kirov56.704550555058.26
1Kostrova AnnaO1983Sharya58.105557.56057.565.73
2Gozheva YuliyaO1990Syktyvkar57.765052.552.55057.42Гожев А.
1Svedentsova TatyanaM11975Kirov57.956062.56562.571.59Романцев В.
Category 67.5 kg
1Odemenina ElenaO1990Kirov64.05556062.56063.64
1Tarasova TatyanaM21973Kirov64.905557.56057.560.39
Category 82.5 kg
1Oparina DaryaT2002Kotelnich82.456567.567.56558.52Шумихин С.
Category 90 kg
1Kurteeva NatalyaJ1996Kirov86.958085858070.17Обухов Ф.
Men
Category 56 kg
1Vyugin DaniilT2001Manturovo54.407575808074.95Солоницкий Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1Abashev ArtemT1999Kirov66.35100110117.511086.00Обухов Ф.
2Melnikov VladislavT2004Kirov63.455560656552.76Лубнин С.
1Chirkov VladislavJ1995Kirov66.80130137.5130101.08
1Koshkin YuriyO1995Kirov61.606570757562.47
Category 75 kg
1Shumikhin EfimT2001Kotelnich70.25120125132.5132.599.02Шумихин С.
Pechenkin IvanT2003Kirovo-Chepetsk73.25959595
1Modenov DmitriyJ1995Kirov72.92110122.5122.589.05Обухов Ф.
1Odnorozhenko AndreyO1990Kirov73.5012013013093.96
Category 82.5 kg
1Smirnov AleksandrT2001Manturovo78.207580858055.42Солоницкий Е.
1Zakhlestin NikitaJ1998Kirov79.2512013013513089.28Обухов Ф.
1Lubnin SergeyO1993Kirov78.5412012513013089.80
2Bezdenezhnykh SergeyO1980Kirov76.9511012012512587.52
3Tarasov AndreyO1985Kirov81.0511012012512584.65Обухов Ф.
4Bushmelev GrigoriyO1990Kirov81.9510511512012080.71
1Boyarchenko ValeriyM11974Kirov81.10145150155150101.54
2Sytenskikh NikolayM11974Kirov80.2511512012512081.76Сытенских С.
Category 90 kg
1Tolikov AlekseyT2001Manturovo86.458590959561.95Солоницкий Е.
1Platunov SergeyO1982Kirov87.26165170172.5172.5111.92
2Ivanov PavelO1981Kirov86.20165170170165107.78
3Petukhov SergeyO1982Kirov87.55130140147.514090.67
4Fedotov AndreyO1982Kostroma88.6512513013012580.42
1Ivanov DmitriyM11976Kirov88.45145152.515515599.84
Category 100 kg
1Gasanbekov EldarT2002Kostroma94.8580901009056.02
1Vasenin AlekseyO1979Kirov94.75170180185180112.10
2Smirnov RomanO1979Kostroma93.05140145152.514591.06
1Chakin SergeyM11974Kirov97.95170180185180110.48Обухов Ф.
Category 110 kg
1Mityagin SergeyO1983Kirov107.85170180185180106.59
2Baganov RuslanO1989Kostroma102.4515015516015593.45
3Solonitskiy EvgeniyO1990Manturovo102.85150155157.515090.31
Potapenko SergeyO1988Kirov110.00200200
1Morev VladislavM11976Kirov101.35165175180180108.97
Category 125 kg
1Kostrov AleksandrO1980Sharya124.80185190192.5190108.31Кострова А.
2Guzhavin ArtemO1987Kirovo-Chepetsk112.52160167.5172.5172.5100.84Прозоров Д.
3Zlobin AlekseyO1981Kirovo-Chepetsk112.45150157.5162.5162.595.01
Malkov DmitriyO1983Kirov111.10180180180
1Reshetnyak AleksandrM11976Syktyvkar121.75200210212.5212.5121.77
1Tsybelev AlekseyM21973Urzhum116.00180190200190110.15
Category +140 kg
1Obukhov FilippO1993Kirov177.15210230250230124.10
2Bekhterev AlekseyO1980Kirov125.65180185190190108.16
3Uglov IvanO1985Kostroma126.2512013013513576.78

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Obukhov Filipp 124.10 230 @ 177.15
2 Vasenin Aleksey 112.10 180 @ 94.75
3 Platunov Sergey 111.92 172.5 @ 87.26
4 Kostrov Aleksandr 108.31 190 @ 124.80
5 Bekhterev Aleksey 108.16 190 @ 125.65
6 Ivanov Pavel 107.78 165 @ 86.20
7 Mityagin Sergey 106.59 180 @ 107.85
8 Guzhavin Artem 100.84 172.5 @ 112.52
9 Zlobin Aleksey 95.01 162.5 @ 112.45
10 Odnorozhenko Andrey 93.96 130 @ 73.50
Masters
1 Reshetnyak Aleksandr 121.77 212.5 @ 121.75
2 Chakin Sergey 110.48 180 @ 97.95
3 Tsybelev Aleksey 110.15 190 @ 116.00
4 Morev Vladislav 108.97 180 @ 101.35
5 Boyarchenko Valeriy 101.54 150 @ 81.10
6 Ivanov Dmitriy 99.84 155 @ 88.45
7 Sytenskikh Nikolay 81.76 120 @ 80.25
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shumikhin Efim 99.02 132.5 @ 70.25
2 Abashev Artem 86.00 110 @ 66.35
3 Vyugin Daniil 74.95 80 @ 54.40
4 Tolikov Aleksey 61.95 95 @ 86.45
5 Gasanbekov Eldar 56.02 90 @ 94.85
6 Smirnov Aleksandr 55.42 80 @ 78.20
7 Melnikov Vladislav 52.76 65 @ 63.45
Juniors
1 Chirkov Vladislav 101.08 130 @ 66.80
2 Zakhlestin Nikita 89.28 130 @ 79.25
3 Modenov Dmitriy 89.05 122.5 @ 72.92
Women
Open
1 Zonova Valentina 70.07 55 @ 50.55
2 Kuznetsova Tatyana 66.20 55 @ 54.40
3 Kostrova Anna 65.73 57.5 @ 58.10
4 Odemenina Elena 63.64 60 @ 64.05
5 Gozheva Yuliya 57.42 50 @ 57.76
6 Ovsyannikova Tamara 48.53 40 @ 53.85
7 Selivanova Ekaterina 48.45 40 @ 53.96
Masters
1 Svedentsova Tatyana 71.59 62.5 @ 57.95
2 Tarasova Tatyana 60.39 57.5 @ 64.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Oparina Darya 58.52 65 @ 82.45
2 Zhenikhova Elizaveta 58.26 50 @ 56.70
Juniors
1 Kurteeva Natalya 70.17 80 @ 86.95