Search competitions

Yegoryevsk Open Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Sergeeva AlbinaT2000Yegorievsk66.905560606061.63
Men
Category 75 kg
1Karapetyan VanikT1999Voskresensk71.7011011511511080.96Краснов Н.
1Rudakov MaksimO1991Voskresensk74.80147.5147.5150147.5105.30Сенькин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Antonenko AlekseyO1993Lyubertsi79.70112.511512012082.12
Category 90 kg
1Volchanov VladislavO1975Sergiyev Posad86.20175180187.5187.5122.47
2Krasnov NikolayO1960Voskresensk85.20165170170165108.48
3Korolkov AlekseyO1990Lyubertsi88.90127.5132.5132.5127.581.91
Category 100 kg
1Fedotov ViktorT2002Ramenskoe97.3013013014013080.02
1Orlov IlyaO1982Voskresensk99.80225230235230140.09Краснов Н.
2Varvarin OlegO1986Voskresensk98.20170177.5182.5182.5111.90Хламков А.
3Marchenko AlekseyO1981Yegorievsk96.20160170177.5170105.15
4Petrosyan GorO1994Yegorievsk95.90150157.5
165165102.20Щедрин В.
5Dementyev VladimirO1981Yegorievsk99.80165172.5172.5165100.50
Category 110 kg
1Orlov EvgeniyJ1996Ryazan107.50145160167.514585.96
1Solovyev AlekseyO1990Kolchugino104.00230237.5242.5
242.5145.40
2Zheleznov DmitriyO1993Bronnitsy108.70220225225220129.95
3Makhrov AndreyO1990Voskresensk109.20205210217.5210123.86
4Vorfolomeev AleksandrO1971Voskresensk106.60175185175104.03
5Gorbachev AndreyO1979Yegorievsk103.00170180180170102.29
1Zhuravlev AleksandrM21972Moscow105.70170172.5175170101.35
Category 125 kg
1Serbin AnatoliyO1990Lyubertsi120.00255265270
270155.23
2Morozov KonstantinO1984Voskresensk124.80210220230
230131.11
3Kuznetsov AleksandrO1979Moscow116.60225240240225130.27
4Usynin KonstantinO1988Voskresensk122.60200210217.5210120.15Краснов Н.
5Mishonkov AleksandrO1990Odintsovo113.80195205205195113.63
1Zhuravlev AleksandrM41959Yegorievsk119.508090908046.04
Category 140 kg
1Zakharov SergeyO1974Voskresensk125.90180190200200113.81

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Serbin Anatoliy 155.23 270 @ 120.00
2 Solovyev Aleksey 145.40 242.5 @ 104.00
3 Orlov Ilya 140.09 230 @ 99.80
4 Morozov Konstantin 131.11 230 @ 124.80
5 Kuznetsov Aleksandr 130.27 225 @ 116.60
6 Zheleznov Dmitriy 129.95 220 @ 108.70
7 Makhrov Andrey 123.86 210 @ 109.20
8 Volchanov Vladislav 122.47 187.5 @ 86.20
9 Usynin Konstantin 120.15 210 @ 122.60
10 Zakharov Sergey 113.81 200 @ 125.90
Masters
1 Zhuravlev Aleksandr 101.35 170 @ 105.70
2 Zhuravlev Aleksandr 46.04 80 @ 119.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Karapetyan Vanik 80.96 110 @ 71.70
2 Fedotov Viktor 80.02 130 @ 97.30
Juniors
1 Orlov Evgeniy 85.96 145 @ 107.50
Women
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sergeeva Albina 61.63 60 @ 66.90