Search competitions

Cup of Russia GPA/IPO/RPU:BP Raw DT

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPRCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Sergeeva OlgaO1993Odintsovo55.6057.562.56562.5120.19Козлов И.
Category 60 kg
1Bukhantseva IrinaM11971Moscow56.6047.552.55552.5108.58Кондаков А.
Category 67.5 kg
Bogacheva DaryaO1989Solnechnogorsk66.05555555
Men
Category 52 kg
1Sitdikov VladislavO1994Moscow50.7590959590171.18Комиссаров К.
Category 60 kg
1Sychev MaksimT12004Tula59.75556062.562.589.50
1Kuznetsov AleksandrO1993Moscow59.15130132.5135135195.89
Category 67.5 kg
1Kolesov KarimT12003Tula66.208087.59090113.67Скорятин А.
2Kashnikov ArtemT12003Khimki65.208082.587.582.5105.93Анисимов А.
1Shestakov DaniilT22001Tula65.9577.582.582.577.598.27Скорятин А.
1Fedulov SergeyO1988Moscow65.90142.5150160160202.88
2Lykov VyacheslavO1994Moscow66.70120120125120150.24Балясников А.
3Dyuzhilov AntonO1988Polyarnye Zori66.20110115115110138.93
Category 75 kg
1Drobchenko EvgeniyO1981Krasnogorsk72.90135
140145145166.32
2Artyushenko SergeyO1980Moscow73.00120127.5135127.5146.24Сайденцаль О.
3Bukhantsev AntonO1991Moscow74.65117.5125127.5125140.00Кондаков А.
4Evseev IgorO1988Tula74.70112.5117.5117.5117.5131.60Скорятин А.
5Sushkov DaniilOPushkino73.15102.5107.5110110125.73Юдин Г.
1Kalinin SergeyM11975Moscow74.90125130132.5130149.28
Category 82.5 kg
1Zakharov AleksandrO1979Moscow80.60145150145151.96
2Emelin YuriyO1986Moscow82.40140140145140144.06Емелин О.
Ivanov SergeyO1979Moscow80.60112.5120120
Novikov PavelO1993Moscow81.00145145
Category 90 kg
1Mizonov NikitaT31999Moscow89.20120127.5127.5120116.88Кондаков А.
1Polskiy BogdanJ1995Moscow87.30125132.5137.5137.5135.85
2Pimenov IgorJ1998Moscow87.30120120122.5120118.56
1Balyasnikov AleksandrO1993Bryansk89.10160175180180175.68
2Rodionov EvgeniyO1985Tula87.85145152.5152.5145142.83
3Grammatchikov AleksandrO1985Podolsk85.40132.5132.5140132.5132.77Кравченко А.
4Elmurziev MussaO1981Moscow89.00132.5152.5152.5132.5129.32
5Mamedov AlimO1983Shakhty86.80110115120120119.04
1Dymov OlegM11970Noginsk88.45140150160150163.59
Category 100 kg
1Sirotkin AleksandrO1986Dedovsk94.45155162.5162.5155145.55
2Sukharev VasiliyO1980Moscow96.90145162.5162.5145134.42Лебедев М.
3Trofimov EvgeniyO1994Moscow95.40115125140140130.76
4Miloserdov PavelO1993Moscow97.70115120127.5120110.88Седых А.
1Dymov AleksandrM11973Noginsk93.70160172.5180180180.12
2Kachanov KlimM11973Arhangelsk99.30155162.5167.5167.5162.99
3Sychev AleksandrM11978Tula99.45145162.5162.5145132.97
Category 110 kg
1Stepanov VladimirO1970Moscow105.75172.5175177.5177.5159.04
2Bukhantsev PavelO1969Moscow108.30175182.5182.5175155.58Кондаков А.
1Stepanov VladimirM11970Moscow105.75172.5175177.5177.5177.17
2Bukhantsev PavelM11969Moscow108.30175182.5182.5175176.11Кондаков А.
Burlov IvanM11970Podolsk109.35175180180Романов Ю.
Category 125 kg
1Donskikh AlekseyO1985Moscow122.50177.5182.5190190163.59Тукаев А.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Fedulov Sergey 202.88 160 @ 65.90
2 Kuznetsov Aleksandr 195.89 135 @ 59.15
3 Balyasnikov Aleksandr 175.68 180 @ 89.10
4 Sitdikov Vladislav 171.18 90 @ 50.75
5 Drobchenko Evgeniy 166.32 145 @ 72.90
6 Donskikh Aleksey 163.59 190 @ 122.50
7 Stepanov Vladimir 159.04 177.5 @ 105.75
8 Bukhantsev Pavel 155.58 175 @ 108.30
9 Zakharov Aleksandr 151.96 145 @ 80.60
10 Lykov Vyacheslav 150.24 120 @ 66.70
Masters
1 Dymov Aleksandr 180.12 180 @ 93.70
2 Stepanov Vladimir 177.17 177.5 @ 105.75
3 Bukhantsev Pavel 176.11 175 @ 108.30
4 Dymov Oleg 163.59 150 @ 88.45
5 Kachanov Klim 162.99 167.5 @ 99.30
6 Kalinin Sergey 149.28 130 @ 74.90
7 Sychev Aleksandr 132.97 145 @ 99.45
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mizonov Nikita 116.88 120 @ 89.20
2 Kolesov Karim 113.67 90 @ 66.20
3 Kashnikov Artem 105.93 82.5 @ 65.20
4 Shestakov Daniil 98.27 77.5 @ 65.95
5 Sychev Maksim 89.50 62.5 @ 59.75
Juniors
1 Polskiy Bogdan 135.85 137.5 @ 87.30
2 Pimenov Igor 118.56 120 @ 87.30
Women
Open
1 Sergeeva Olga 120.19 62.5 @ 55.60
Masters
1 Bukhantseva Irina 108.58 52.5 @ 56.60