Elektrostal BP Open Tournament

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Elektrostal
Date
23 mar 2019
Number of participants
63
ID
52651
Views
33
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kharitonova Darya O 1988 Elektrostal 45.00 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
52.00
Category 56 kg
1
Chamatkina Elena O 1977 Elektrostal 55.00 47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
59.67 Фальковский О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dudareva Ekaterina O 1993 Roshal 62.30 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
92.06 Мазуркевич М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Medvedeva Irina O 1987 Elektrostal 82.40 62.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
58.54
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zhdanov Artem T 2004 Lobnya 50.90 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.20
2
Shishikin Vladimir T 1999 Elektrostal 51.50 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
49.57 Пронин Г.
3
Sapelin Roman T 2005 Lobnya 43.70 37.5
42.5
50.0
42.5
50.76
Category 56 kg
1
Smeyan Viktor T 2004 Lobnya 54.20 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
47.02
2
Chernyy Yaroslav T 2005 Lobnya 55.40 45.0
50.0
52.5
45.0
41.40 Корнеев А.
1
Onkalyuk Ilya O 1997 Naro-Fominsk 54.80 60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
55.80
Category 60 kg
1
Scherbakov Ivan T 2002 Istra 57.90 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
63.92
Category 67.5 kg
1
Safronov Ivan O 1991 Elektrostal 67.40 110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
94.56 Фальковский О.
2
Krivozertsev Petr O 1991 Elektrostal 67.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
69.81 Фальковский О.
Category 75 kg
1
Sukhov Kirill T 2005 Roshal 71.10 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
75.91 Мазуркевич М.
2
Kapustin Aleksandr T 2003 Orekhovo-Zuevo 72.50 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
62.05 Сидоров И.
1
Khruzov Yan O 1991 Noginsk 74.90 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
96.29
Category 82.5 kg
1
Salosalov Sergey T 2002 Schyolkovo 80.00 135.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
97.28 Легкий П.
2
Chernov Georgiy T 2001 Lobnya 80.40 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
96.98
1
Mozgov Nikolay O 1991 Balashikha 79.20 150.0
152.5
150.0
103.06 Пеньков А.
2
Dmitriev Sergey O 1988 Lobnya 79.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
96.11
3
Danilov Evgeniy O 1990 Elektrostal 81.50 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
82.67 Фальковский О.
4
Andriyakhin Aleksandr O 1988 Elektrostal 81.40 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
77.67
1
Bychkov Boris M1 1978 Elektrostal 82.20 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
70.49 Ананьев А.
Category 90 kg
1
Toropin Aleksey T 2001 Orekhovo-Zuevo 88.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
87.04
1
Petrichenko Maksim O 1987 Ryazan 88.60 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
117.45
1
Vakhobov Pakhlovon O 1997 Losino-Petrovskiy 88.90 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
106.00
2
Blagov Aleksey O 1986 Lobnya 88.80 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
99.64
2
Andryukhin Daniil O 1998 Tula 88.50 135.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
88.55
3
Rogachev Ilya O 1983 Elektrostal 88.50 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
88.55 Уколов Д.
3
Maloedov Dmitriy O 1995 Fryazino 86.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
87.79
4
Eliseev Maksim O 1991 Elektrostal 90.00 130.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
84.59 Фальковский О.
5
Korolkov Aleksey O 1990 Lyubertsi 87.10 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
84.43 Пасечник К.
1
Volchanov Vladislav M1 1975 Sergiyev Posad 87.30 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
118.38
1
Karezin Dmitriy M2 1970 Noginsk 86.00 165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
112.82
Category 100 kg
1
Stepanov Stepan T 2003 Losino-Petrovskiy 95.10 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
77.72
1
Kunakov Aleksandr O 1980 Elektrostal 98.20 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
122.63
2
Chikarev Denis O 1980 Noginsk 99.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
190.0
115.77
3
Samoshkin Sergey O 1984 Lobnya 93.30 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
116.04
4
Razumov Ilya O 1986 Elektrostal 95.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
108.85 Фальковский О.
5
Zaytsev Aleksey O 1991 Elektrostal 96.60 165.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
101.88 Фальковский О.
6
Cheremisov Mark O 1992 Balashikha 97.10 137.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
87.79 Топорин С.
1
Penkov Aleksey M1 1977 Balashikha 96.20 160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
100.52 Пеньков А.
Category 110 kg
1
Radchenko Igor O 1982 Ramenskoe 104.50 200.0
210.0
210.0
125.70 Залуцкий Р.
2
Vedenin Dmitriy O 1982 Roshal 102.40 167.5
172.5
177.5
172.5
104.02 Мазуркевич М.
3
Aleshin Roman O 1982 Sobinka 103.60 157.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
100.57
4
Volkov Vladimir O 1981 Elektrostal 104.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
98.63
5
Bykov Dmitriy O 1987 Orekhovo-Zuevo 107.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
82.94
6
Mazurkevich Mikhail O 1982 Roshal 104.30 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
77.87
1
Vedenin Sergey M1 1976 Roshal 100.80 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
95.55
1
Zhuravlev Aleksandr M2 1972 Moscow 108.90 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
104.78
1
Makarov Vladimir M7 1946 Elektrostal 102.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
66.21
Category 140 kg
1
Chubotaru Valeriy O 1985 Noginsk 129.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
133.10
2
Konev Sergey O 1989 Elektrostal 137.70 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
92.44
3
Ilichev Aleksey O 1985 Roshal 131.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
76.21
1
Makhmudov Arif M4 1962 Sobinka 136.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
117.85