Search competitions

GPA/IPO/RPU Open European Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalRCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Zhuk YuliyaO1986Saint Petersburg45.7062.53087.5180446.94Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1Abramova YuliyaO1982Vsevolozhsk55.50122.562.5160 (164)345663.44Таранухин Г.
Category 60 kg
1Bondarchuk ElenaO1980Saint Petersburg57.4011072.5147.5 (153)330611.16Таранухин Г.
2Benisovich MarinaO1986Saint Petersburg58.505032.570
152.5277.86Сбойнова А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Sboynova AntoninaO1974Saint Petersburg66.8010060137.5
297.5491.17Таранухин Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1Doga ViktoriyaO1982Saint Petersburg79.10160112.5 (115)195
467.5704.06Таранухин Г.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Sokolov AndreyO1994Podporozhye61.30140120190450622.80Гребеньков С.
Category 75 kg
1Koltsov DenisO2002Vyborg73.2018095160435497.21
Category 82.5 kg
1Talerov AleksandrO1983Saint Petersburg81.90237.5140265642.5664.35Таранухин Г.
2Khlyzov EvgeniyO1989Vsevolozhsk81.40200160280640664.96Фомичёв К.
Kuznetsov SergeyO1995Kondopoga81.10150
Category 90 kg
1Ryakhin NikolayO1965Podporozhye86.90185125225535529.65
1Ryakhin NikolayM21965Podporozhye86.90185125225535650.41
Category 100 kg
1Mukhin DmitriyO1983Mezhdurechensk98.35230175270675622.35
1Scherbakov RomanM11970Saint Petersburg97.85215130240585602.16Гнатко В.
Category 110 kg
1Paskal AndreyO1990Zelenogradsk105.80245185280710636.16Агафонов В.
2Karpov DenisO1981Zelenogradsk107.60230172.5260662.5590.29Агафонов В.
Category 125 kg
1Demin RomanO1980Novyy Urengoy116.10290195345830722.93Колохин П.
Minin NikolayO1989Zelenogorsk118.60265225310
Kostelov AntonM11971Saint Petersburg114.20205Комков А.
Category 140 kg
1Bezinskikh MaksimO1986Saint Petersburg128.20257.5195267.5720614.88Таранухин Г.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Demin Roman 722.93 830 @ 116.10
2 Khlyzov Evgeniy 664.96 640 @ 81.40
3 Talerov Aleksandr 664.35 642.5 @ 81.90
4 Paskal Andrey 636.16 710 @ 105.80
5 Sokolov Andrey 622.80 450 @ 61.30
6 Mukhin Dmitriy 622.35 675 @ 98.35
7 Bezinskikh Maksim 614.88 720 @ 128.20
8 Karpov Denis 590.29 662.5 @ 107.60
9 Ryakhin Nikolay 529.65 535 @ 86.90
10 Koltsov Denis 497.21 435 @ 73.20
Masters
1 Ryakhin Nikolay 650.41 535 @ 86.90
2 Scherbakov Roman 602.16 585 @ 97.85
Women
Open
1 Doga Viktoriya 704.06 467.5 @ 79.10
2 Abramova Yuliya 663.44 345 @ 55.50
3 Bondarchuk Elena 611.16 330 @ 57.40
4 Sboynova Antonina 491.17 297.5 @ 66.80
5 Zhuk Yuliya 446.94 180 @ 45.70
6 Benisovich Marina 277.86 152.5 @ 58.50