GPA/IPO/RPU Open European Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
29 - 30 jun 2019
Number of participants
314
ID
56789
Views
585
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 jul 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Denisova Mariya M1 1971 Saint Petersburg 47.70 52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
149.31 Чащин А.
Category 60 kg
1
Fatykhova Darya O 1994 Syktyvkar 59.20 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
108.12 Потапов А.
2
Gurevich Olga O 1985 Saint Petersburg 59.70 57.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
102.87
3
Polukhina Mariya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 58.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
91.90 Усков Н.
-
Tarasova Yuliya O 1990 Vyborg 59.00 62.5
62.5
62.5
Ловчиков А.
-
Guryeva Evgeniya O 1995 Vyborg 59.90 50.0
50.0
50.0
Ловчиков А.
1
Andriyanova Olga M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 59.10 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
94.12 Дмитриева Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bodylevskaya Tatyana O 1980 Mineralnie Vodi 66.20 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
91.30 Чащин А.
2
Safonova Elena O 1981 Saint Petersburg 63.40 45.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
81.08 Матиев З.
Category 75 kg
1
Dmitrieva Elena M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 69.70 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
100.73
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lisenkova Anastasiya T2 2002 Saint Petersburg 76.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
99.71 Орехова Т.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Solomov Maksim T1 2003 Moscow 67.40 100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
123.70
1
Mordvinov Dmitriy J 1998 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 66.50 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
Ивачев А.
2
Korneychuk Aleksey J 1996 Moscow 66.90 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
143.29
1
Kibenko Viktor O 1987 Saint Petersburg 63.50 55.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
92.54
-
Zheludko Viktor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 62.30 107.5
107.5
107.5
1
Ryabchikov Denis M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 67.20 112.5
117.5
120.5
120.0
121.5
151.13
Category 75 kg
1
Garbuz Aleksey J 1996 Vyborg 69.10 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
121.00 Ловчиков А.
1
Bolshakov Vladislav O 1990 Saint Petersburg 70.80 175.0
180.0
186.0
180.0
212.76 Усков Н.
2
Ivanov Vasiliy O 1988 Saint Petersburg 73.50 127.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
145.22 Усков Н.
3
Bornyakov Artem O 1989 Saint Petersburg 74.10 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
141.50
4
Sevastov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 72.90 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
137.64
5
Khatanzeyskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Pechora 73.90 95.0
105.0
117.5
117.5
133.01 Блинов В.
1
Yakhin Rais M2 1967 Saint Petersburg 72.80 125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
146.75
2
Toming Sergey M2 1968 Saint Petersburg 74.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
141.50
1
Laisin Boriss M3 1950 Estonia 68.10 105.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
210.17
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pichikov Ilya T2 2001 Saint Petersburg 81.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
161.05
1
Smagin Yuriy J 1998 Michurinsk 81.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
124.68
1
Vladimirov Aleksandr O 1982 Saint Petersburg 76.50 170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
197.28
2
Khachatryan Aleksandr O 1986 Saint Petersburg 81.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
156.15
3
Semenyuk Aleksey O 1984 Kingisepp 77.40 127.5
127.5
145.0
145.0
157.18
4
Maksimovich Viktor O 1985 Saint Petersburg 79.80 130.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
153.27
5
Batsukh Tumennasan O 1994 Mongolia 82.30 127.5
130.0
132.5
130.0
134.03
6
Kostitsyn Maksim O 1991 Saint Petersburg 82.40 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
128.63 Матиев З.
-
Stepanov Ruslan M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 81.85 135.0
135.0
135.0
Тихоновский О.
1
Batrakov Sergey M3 1956 Saint Petersburg 82.10 85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
126.56 Колпиков Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Petrov Aleksandr O 1984 Saint Petersburg 89.20 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.45 Волков А.
2
Lebedev Aleksandr O 1978 Saint Petersburg 85.40 145.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
162.83 Пашкин А.
3
Ansimov Andrey O 1987 Mytischi 89.10 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
158.60 Пауесов А.
4
Abasov Mirzaga O 1990 Saint Petersburg 88.85 137.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
149.15 Голик А.
5
Mischenko Pavel O 1995 Saint Petersburg 86.25 132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
131.97
-
Vikulov Aleksey O 1982 Sosnovyy Bor 88.80 160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Ermolaev Igor M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 86.50 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
173.85
2
Petushkov Shamil M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 89.20 142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.69
1
Panshin Konstantin M3 1960 Saint Petersburg 88.10 150.0
155.0
157.5
150.0
194.93
Category 100 kg
1
Maksimov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 98.10 180.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
170.76 Антонов Л.
2
Melnichenko Ilya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 98.30 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
149.83 Михайлов Д.
3
Gunchenkov Oleg O 1991 Saint Petersburg 96.70 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
141.52 Киселев С.
4
Mosyakov Mikhail O 1988 Saint Petersburg 99.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
137.70 Захаров С.
5
Ezhov Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 93.10 130.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
132.72
-
Smyshlyaev Viktor O 1962 Saint Petersburg 97.90 205.0
1
Syropyatov Aleksandr M1 1973 Morozova 92.50 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
148.65 Саитов А.
Category 110 kg
1
Beloded Nikolay O 1990 Moscow 107.70 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
169.10 Петров Д.
2
Hickey Austin O 1980 Ireland 104.00 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
162.18
3
Gorbachkov Dmitriy O 1993 Pikalyovo 104.90 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
150.42
4
Zateev Aleksey O 1990 Saint Petersburg 103.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
122.04 Вулих А.
-
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1988 Saint Petersburg 107.30 142.5
Киселев С.
1
Saitov Aleksey M1 1973 Vsevolozhsk 108.30 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
169.62
1
Franchuk Vasiliy M3 1956 Saint Petersburg 103.50 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
Category 125 kg
1
Osetrov Andrey O 1979 Dmitrov 116.70 180.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
184.66
2
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 119.00 180.0
197.5
210.0
210.0
211.0
181.86
Category 140 kg
1
Matveev Sergey O 1991 Saint Petersburg 130.30 185.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
170.20
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Lisenkova Anastasiya 65.0 76.00 99.71
Open
1
Fatykhova Darya 60.0 59.20 108.12
2
Gurevich Olga 57.5 59.70 102.87
3
Polukhina Mariya 50.0 58.00 91.90
4
Bodylevskaya Tatyana 55.0 66.20 91.30
5
Safonova Elena 47.5 63.40 81.08
Masters 1
1
Denisova Mariya 57.5 47.70 149.31
2
Dmitrieva Elena 60.0 69.70 100.73
3
Andriyanova Olga 47.5 59.10 94.12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Solomov Maksim 100.0 67.40 123.70
Teen 2
1
Pichikov Ilya 155.0 81.60 161.05
Junior
1
Korneychuk Aleksey 115.0 66.90 143.29
2
Smagin Yuriy 120.0 81.50 124.68
3
Garbuz Aleksey 100.0 69.10 121.00
Open
1
Bolshakov Vladislav 180.0 70.80 212.76
2
Vladimirov Aleksandr 180.0 76.50 197.28
3
Osetrov Andrey 212.5 116.70 184.66
4
Bukhman Anton 210.0
211.0
119.00 181.86
5
Maksimov Aleksey 185.0 98.10 170.76
6
Petrov Aleksandr 175.0 89.20 170.45
7
Matveev Sergey 200.0 130.30 170.20
8
Beloded Nikolay 190.0 107.70 169.10
9
Lebedev Aleksandr 162.5 85.40 162.83
10
Hickey Austin 180.0 104.00 162.18
Masters 1
1
Ermolaev Igor 165.0 86.50 173.85
2
Saitov Aleksey 180.0 108.30 169.62
3
Ryabchikov Denis 120.0
121.5
67.20 151.13
4
Syropyatov Aleksandr 145.0 92.50 148.65
5
Petushkov Shamil 147.5 89.20 147.69
Masters 2
1
Yakhin Rais 127.5 72.80 146.75
2
Toming Sergey 125.0 74.00 141.50
Masters 4
1
Laisin Boriss 105.0 68.10 210.17
2
Panshin Konstantin 150.0 88.10 194.93
3
Batrakov Sergey 85.0 82.10 126.56