Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National ABM / IPL Tournament and Qualifying Tournament for the Olympia Pro Powerlifting Invitational

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
14 - 16 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
294
ID
56525
Views
1861
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 26 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Nikiforova Kristina T 2002 Moscow 55.90 97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
245.0
288.67 Золотаренок А.
1
Konchakova Natalya O 1977 Moscow 54.50 152.5
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
405.0
486.77 Исаков П.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 90 kg
1
Lebedev Mikhail J 1996 Khimki 86.80 190.0
200.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
331.86 Беловал Е.
2
Runtov Sergey J 1999 Chusovoy 83.30 162.5
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
472.5
314.72 Новиков И.
1
Galaktionov Dmitriy O 1983 Kovrov 86.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
480.0
312.34 Петрушкин Р.
Category 100 kg
1
Marenkov Yuriy O 1976 Korolev 99.80 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
660.0
401.99 Танаев М.
2
Banturov Sergey O 1982 Arzamas 99.50 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
242.5
245.0
242.5
242.5
582.5
355.22
3
Khachatryan Artur O 1992 Kamyshin 98.40 190.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
346.12
4
Kraynikov Anton O 1990 Kamyshin 99.40 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
515.0
314.18
1
Marenkov Yuriy M1 1976 Korolev 99.80 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
660.0
401.99 Танаев М.
Category 110 kg
1
Bryantsev Artem O 1982 Arzamas 102.40 185.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
567.5
342.21
Category 125 kg
1
Sidorov Dmitriy M1 1977 Vladimir 123.30 215.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
665.0
380.03 Эрнандес О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Nikiforova Kristina 245.0 55.90 288.67
Open
1
Konchakova Natalya 405.0 54.50 486.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lebedev Mikhail 510.0 86.80 331.86
2
Runtov Sergey 472.5 83.30 314.72
Open
1
Marenkov Yuriy 660.0 99.80 401.99
2
Banturov Sergey 582.5 99.50 355.22
3
Khachatryan Artur 565.0 98.40 346.12
4
Bryantsev Artem 567.5 102.40 342.21
5
Kraynikov Anton 515.0 99.40 314.18
6
Galaktionov Dmitriy 480.0 86.80 312.34
Masters 1
1
Marenkov Yuriy 660.0 99.80 401.99
2
Sidorov Dmitriy 665.0 123.30 380.03