National Cup IPL/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Moscow
Date
24 aug 2019
Number of participants
124
ID
58349
Views
292
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 26 aug 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
-
Kachurina Anastasiya O 1994 Saratov 47.20 40.0
45.0
45.0
Суший И.
Category 52 kg
-
Platonova Yuliya O 1987 Kremyonki 51.00 67.5
67.5
67.5
Юрченко С.
Category 60 kg
-
Molokanova Darya O 1990 Korolev 59.70 47.5
47.5
47.5
Свитков В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Sychev Maksim T 2004 Tula 59.70 67.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
59.98 Сычев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kolesov Karim T 2003 Tula 66.70 90.0
92.5
90.0
70.06 Скорятин А.
2
Shestakov Daniil T 2001 Tula 67.10 87.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
67.79 Скорятин А.
1
Lykov Vyacheslav O 1994 Moscow 67.30 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
96.61 Волоский Е.
2
Yudin Valeriy O 1990 Pskov 66.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
94.22
3
Morozov Aleksey O 1982 Moscow 63.90 102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
88.74 Богданов К.
Category 75 kg
-
Mikheev Denis T 2000 Podolsk 74.20 135.0
135.0
135.0
1
Mazurenko Stanislav O 1987 Moscow 73.70 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
102.80 Лихачёв Б.
2
Davidyan Georgiy O 1986 Zheleznodorozhnyy 73.40 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
97.67 Крылов В.
3
Yarilin Ivan O 1993 Moscow 74.30 125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
93.24
Category 82.5 kg
-
Zhukov Yakov J 1996 Moscow 81.50 145.0
145.0
145.0
Баранников А.
1
Batsuev Sergey O 1987 Chekhov 80.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.61
2
Borisevich Pavel O 1991 Podolsk 81.10 115.0
127.5
127.5
115.0
77.84
-
Zavertkin Aleksey O 1983 Moscow 81.60 155.0
155.0
155.0
Яковлев Д.
-
Abdalov Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 82.50 100.0
Богданов К.
Category 90 kg
1
Mazur Evgeniy O 1990 Odintsovo 87.90 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
113.10
2
Zharov Evgeniy O 1986 Balashikha 88.80 160.0
170.0
170.0
109.28
3
Rodionov Evgeniy O 1985 Tula 89.10 147.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
97.86
4
Sidorov Evgeniy O 1981 Moscow 87.80 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
88.92 Цыбаров Э.
5
Kachan Pavel O 1990 Moscow 87.30 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
85.95
1
Yargin Vitaliy M1 1979 Tula 87.90 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
100.18
1
Lepin Aleksey M2 1971 Tula 88.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
93.66
2
Mikhaylov Aleksey M2 1971 Moscow 89.00 122.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
78.65 Цибаров Э.
Category 100 kg
1
Nor Nikita J 1996 Hanti-Mansiysk 99.60 147.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
99.06
1
Zhiganov Mikhail O 1981 Puschino 96.90 177.5
185.0
185.0
177.5
109.45
1
Berdnik Andrey M1 1978 Moscow 98.10 162.5
162.5
170.0
162.5
99.68
2
Sychev Aleksandr M1 1978 Tula 99.40 157.5
160.0
162.5
160.0
97.61
3
Karamzin Pavel M1 1978 Taganrog 95.00 145.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
90.19
1
Popkov Aleksandr M2 1973 Uzlovaya 96.40 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
75.70 Селезнёв В.
1
Makarov Vladimir M7 1946 Sobinka 97.30 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
64.63
Category 110 kg
1
Aksenov Kirill O 1994 Moscow 107.40 167.5
172.5
175.0
175.0
103.77 Мелин А.
2
Savchenko Vladimir O 1982 Balashikha 107.30 130.0
130.0
147.5
130.0
77.11 Новикова О.
Category 125 kg
1
Tonkikh Evgeniy O 1980 Dolgoprudnyy 119.70 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
77.66 Тарасов О.
Category 140 kg
1
Antoch Aleksandr T 2001 Odintsovo 131.90 150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
98.73 Чухнов П.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Antoch Aleksandr 175.0 131.90 98.73
2
Kolesov Karim 90.0 66.70 70.06
3
Shestakov Daniil 87.5 67.10 67.79
4
Sychev Maksim 70.0 59.70 59.98
Junior
1
Nor Nikita 162.5 99.60 99.06
Open
1
Mazur Evgeniy 175.0 87.90 113.10
2
Zhiganov Mikhail 177.5 96.90 109.45
3
Zharov Evgeniy 170.0 88.80 109.28
4
Aksenov Kirill 175.0 107.40 103.77
5
Mazurenko Stanislav 142.5 73.70 102.80
6
Batsuev Sergey 145.0 80.50 98.61
7
Rodionov Evgeniy 152.5 89.10 97.86
8
Davidyan Georgiy 135.0 73.40 97.67
9
Lykov Vyacheslav 125.0 67.30 96.61
10
Yudin Valeriy 120.0 66.00 94.22
Masters 1
1
Yargin Vitaliy 155.0 87.90 100.18
2
Berdnik Andrey 162.5 98.10 99.68
3
Sychev Aleksandr 160.0 99.40 97.61
4
Karamzin Pavel 145.0 95.00 90.19
Masters 2
1
Lepin Aleksey 145.0 88.00 93.66
2
Mikhaylov Aleksey 122.5 89.00 78.65
3
Popkov Aleksandr 122.5 96.40 75.70
Masters 7
1
Makarov Vladimir 105.0 97.30 64.63