National Cup IPL/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Moscow
Date
24 aug 2019
Number of participants
124
ID
58349
Views
292
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 26 aug 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Abapolnikova Elena O 1995 Korolev 51.60 50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
72.11 Парфенов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Efimov Gennadiy O 1991 Volodarsk 65.80 122.5
132.5
132.5
122.5
96.43
1
Tkachev Viktor M7 1944 Monino 66.90 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
150.64
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sushiy Ilya O 1984 Seversk 82.20 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
114.13
2
Losev Aleksandr O 1994 Dubna 79.00 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
113.55
1
Gopko Sergey M5 1955 Klin 80.60 142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
101.93 Вдовушкин А.
1
Mukhin Dmitriy M6 1950 Monino 79.70 60.0
65.0
65.0
44.48
1
Dobrzhanskiy Vyacheslav M9 1934 Monino 75.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
56.95
Category 90 kg
1
Levchenko Vladislav J 1996 Moscow 88.50 167.5
170.0
175.0
170.0
109.47
1
Madaminov Alisher O 1985 Moscow 89.70 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
111.91 Падалко А.
2
Tolmachev Aleksandr O 1984 Chekhov 86.60 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
94.47 Крылов В.
3
Morkin Anton O 1979 Moscow 84.30 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
81.03 Суший И.
1
Penko Konstantin M4 1962 Zelenograd 84.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
66.06
Category 100 kg
1
Shinov Igor M2 1970 Schyolkovo 98.50 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
101.04
1
Fedyaev Valeriy M6 1951 Klin 100.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
73.03
1
Makarov Vladimir M7 1946 Sobinka 97.30 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
64.63
Category 110 kg
1
Pirogov Andrey O 1986 Moscow 102.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
126.77 Беловал Е.
Category 125 kg
1
Shvedov Anton T 2000 Smolensk 114.40 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
107.65
1
Bondarev Evgeniy O 1985 Smolensk 110.30 230.0
232.5
232.5
230.0
135.24
2
Sergeenkov Andrey O 1990 Smolensk 123.80 205.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
125.62
1
Chirva Dmitriy M6 1952 Monino 122.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
45.75
Category 140 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy J 1997 Serpukhov 125.10 200.0
200.0
113.95
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Abapolnikova Elena 57.5 51.60 72.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Shvedov Anton 185.0 114.40 107.65
Junior
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 200.0 125.10 113.95
2
Levchenko Vladislav 170.0 88.50 109.47
Open
1
Bondarev Evgeniy 230.0 110.30 135.24
2
Pirogov Andrey 210.0 102.10 126.77
3
Sergeenkov Andrey 220.0 123.80 125.62
4
Sushiy Ilya 170.0 82.20 114.13
5
Losev Aleksandr 165.0 79.00 113.55
6
Madaminov Alisher 175.0 89.70 111.91
7
Efimov Gennadiy 122.5 65.80 96.43
8
Tolmachev Aleksandr 145.0 86.60 94.47
9
Morkin Anton 122.5 84.30 81.03
Masters 2
1
Shinov Igor 165.0 98.50 101.04
Masters 3
1
Penko Konstantin 100.0 84.50 66.06
Masters 5
1
Gopko Sergey 150.0 80.60 101.93
Masters 6
1
Fedyaev Valeriy 120.0 100.00 73.03
2
Chirva Dmitriy 80.0 122.90 45.75
3
Mukhin Dmitriy 65.0 79.70 44.48
Masters 7
1
Tkachev Viktor 65.0 66.90 150.64
2
Makarov Vladimir 105.0 97.30 64.63
Masters 9
1
Dobrzhanskiy Vyacheslav 80.0 75.10 56.95