Search competitions

Open Championship of the Prokopyevsk city

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Doschitsina AnastasiyaO1990Prokopievsk51.453537.537.537.547.13
Category 56 kg
1Reshetnikova AnastasiyaT2002Kiselyovsk55.954550555058.87
Category 60 kg
1Borovskikh ElenaO1982Prokopievsk59.5047.547.55047.553.30
Category 67.5 kg
1Gavrilova KseniyaJ2000Kemerovo67.306570706566.48
Sheveleva IrinaO1999Kemerovo60.10404040
1Karmanova SvetlanaM31968Novokuznetsk62.704040454043.11
Category 75 kg
1Sernikova PolinaT2000Krasnobrodskiy69.754550555554.85
2Safronova DaryaT2001Kemerovo69.9042.542.547.547.547.30
Men
Category 52 kg
1Veremey VladimirT2005Prokopievsk50.854042.5454545.21
2Zabolotnyy VladislavT2006Osinniki51.40354042.54039.73
3Surovtsev AlekseyT2004Novokuznetsk42.803035403542.89
4Kovalev ZakharT2008Osinniki50.1032.5353532.533.18
5Nayman ArtemT2009Osinniki31.402527.53027.552.20
6Tutaev DanilT2008Osinniki41.802025302531.55
Category 67.5 kg
1Sugakov MaksimT2002Tashtagol66.1010011012011086.26
2Kashin VadimT2005Prokopievsk66.507577.577.57558.53
3Liventsov ArtemT2006Osinniki63.40354042.54032.49
4Filimonichev SergeyT2009Osinniki66.303535353527.38
1Karlov AleksandrJ1997Osinniki67.409510010077.19
1Aminov RuslanO1994Novokuznetsk67.45100112.5117.5117.590.65
Category 75 kg
1Samburakov AndreyO1980Prokopievsk71.2511512513512592.43
2Turkin AleksandrO1986Novokuznetsk74.40115117.5125117.584.20
Category 82.5 kg
1Yamschikov DmitriyO1983Novokuznetsk79.30165170175175120.14
2Shamsutdinov TimurO1983Novokuznetsk82.00140145152.5152.5102.54
3Dektyarev MikhailO1993Novokuznetsk81.70125130132.513087.60
4Gening AleksandrO1985Novokuznetsk80.8511512012512584.78
5Kargin MikhailO1989Novokuznetsk79.70105112.511510571.85
Category 90 kg
1Gotlib AlekseyO1986Novokuznetsk89.1014515015515599.46
2Shestakov AlekseyO1986Prokopievsk86.5512013013513587.98
3Khoroshavtsev AndreyO1987Novokuznetsk85.058085909059.23
1Kurininov VladimirM31965Novokuznetsk84.6510511011511575.89
Category 100 kg
1Efremenko VitaliyO1985Kemerovo99.10170180185185113.00
2Bazylev DenisO1992Kiselyovsk94.30150160167.516099.86
3Matyunin AnatoliyO1986Novokuznetsk99.1516017017016097.71
1Makarov AleksandrM11979Kiselyovsk91.20150160165165104.64
2Vorobyev AlekseyM11975Novokuznetsk97.65135142.5142.513582.97
Category 110 kg
1Korystin DmitriyO1979Belovo107.30165180187.5187.5111.22
2Leontyev AndreyO1985Krasnobrodskiy101.30130137.514514587.80
1Korystin DmitriyM11979Belovo107.30165180187.5187.5111.22
Category 140 kg
1Basalaev MikhailM11975Prokopievsk127.8077.5808077.543.97

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Yamschikov Dmitriy 120.14 175 @ 79.30
2 Efremenko Vitaliy 113.00 185 @ 99.10
3 Korystin Dmitriy 111.22 187.5 @ 107.30
4 Shamsutdinov Timur 102.54 152.5 @ 82.00
5 Bazylev Denis 99.86 160 @ 94.30
6 Gotlib Aleksey 99.46 155 @ 89.10
7 Matyunin Anatoliy 97.71 160 @ 99.15
8 Samburakov Andrey 92.43 125 @ 71.25
9 Aminov Ruslan 90.65 117.5 @ 67.45
10 Shestakov Aleksey 87.98 135 @ 86.55
Masters
1 Korystin Dmitriy 111.22 187.5 @ 107.30
2 Makarov Aleksandr 104.64 165 @ 91.20
3 Vorobyev Aleksey 82.97 135 @ 97.65
4 Kurininov Vladimir 75.89 115 @ 84.65
5 Basalaev Mikhail 43.97 77.5 @ 127.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sugakov Maksim 86.26 110 @ 66.10
2 Kashin Vadim 58.53 75 @ 66.50
3 Nayman Artem 52.20 27.5 @ 31.40
4 Veremey Vladimir 45.21 45 @ 50.85
5 Surovtsev Aleksey 42.89 35 @ 42.80
6 Zabolotnyy Vladislav 39.73 40 @ 51.40
7 Kovalev Zakhar 33.18 32.5 @ 50.10
8 Liventsov Artem 32.49 40 @ 63.40
9 Tutaev Danil 31.55 25 @ 41.80
10 Filimonichev Sergey 27.38 35 @ 66.30
Juniors
1 Karlov Aleksandr 77.19 100 @ 67.40
Women
Open
1 Borovskikh Elena 53.30 47.5 @ 59.50
2 Doschitsina Anastasiya 47.13 37.5 @ 51.45
Masters
1 Karmanova Svetlana 43.11 40 @ 62.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Reshetnikova Anastasiya 58.87 50 @ 55.95
2 Sernikova Polina 54.85 55 @ 69.75
3 Safronova Darya 47.30 47.5 @ 69.90
Juniors
1 Gavrilova Kseniya 66.48 65 @ 67.30