Open Championship of the Prokopyevsk city

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Prokopievsk
Date
3 nov 2019
Number of participants
45
ID
61039
Views
70
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Doschitsina Anastasiya O 1990 Prokopievsk 51.45 35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
47.13
Category 56 kg
1
Reshetnikova Anastasiya T 2002 Kiselyovsk 55.95 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
58.87
Category 60 kg
1
Borovskikh Elena O 1982 Prokopievsk 59.50 47.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
53.30
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gavrilova Kseniya J 2000 Kemerovo 67.30 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
66.48
-
Sheveleva Irina O 1999 Kemerovo 60.10 40.0
40.0
40.0
1
Karmanova Svetlana M3 1968 Novokuznetsk 62.70 40.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
43.11
Category 75 kg
1
Sernikova Polina T 2000 Krasnobrodskiy 69.75 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
54.85
2
Safronova Darya T 2001 Kemerovo 69.90 42.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.30
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Veremey Vladimir T 2005 Prokopievsk 50.85 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.21
2
Zabolotnyy Vladislav T 2006 Osinniki 51.40 35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
39.73
3
Surovtsev Aleksey T 2004 Novokuznetsk 42.80 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
42.89
4
Kovalev Zakhar T 2008 Osinniki 50.10 32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
33.18
5
Nayman Artem T 2009 Osinniki 31.40 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
52.20
6
Tutaev Danil T 2008 Osinniki 41.80 20.0
25.0
30.0
25.0
31.55
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sugakov Maksim T 2002 Tashtagol 66.10 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
86.26
2
Kashin Vadim T 2005 Prokopievsk 66.50 75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
58.53
3
Liventsov Artem T 2006 Osinniki 63.40 35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
32.49
4
Filimonichev Sergey T 2009 Osinniki 66.30 35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
27.38
1
Karlov Aleksandr J 1997 Osinniki 67.40 95.0
100.0
100.0
77.19
1
Aminov Ruslan O 1994 Novokuznetsk 67.45 100.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
90.65
Category 75 kg
1
Samburakov Andrey O 1980 Prokopievsk 71.25 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
92.43
2
Turkin Aleksandr O 1986 Novokuznetsk 74.40 115.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
84.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yamschikov Dmitriy O 1983 Novokuznetsk 79.30 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
120.14
2
Shamsutdinov Timur O 1983 Novokuznetsk 82.00 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
102.54
3
Dektyarev Mikhail O 1993 Novokuznetsk 81.70 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
87.60
4
Gening Aleksandr O 1985 Novokuznetsk 80.85 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
84.78
5
Kargin Mikhail O 1989 Novokuznetsk 79.70 105.0
112.5
115.0
105.0
71.85
Category 90 kg
1
Gotlib Aleksey O 1986 Novokuznetsk 89.10 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
99.46
2
Shestakov Aleksey O 1986 Prokopievsk 86.55 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
87.98
3
Khoroshavtsev Andrey O 1987 Novokuznetsk 85.05 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
59.23
1
Kurininov Vladimir M3 1965 Novokuznetsk 84.65 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
75.89
Category 100 kg
1
Efremenko Vitaliy O 1985 Kemerovo 99.10 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
113.00
2
Bazylev Denis O 1992 Kiselyovsk 94.30 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
99.86
3
Matyunin Anatoliy O 1986 Novokuznetsk 99.15 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
97.71
1
Makarov Aleksandr M1 1979 Kiselyovsk 91.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
104.64
2
Vorobyev Aleksey M1 1975 Novokuznetsk 97.65 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
82.97
Category 110 kg
1
Korystin Dmitriy O 1979 Belovo 107.30 165.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
111.22
2
Leontyev Andrey O 1985 Krasnobrodskiy 101.30 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
87.80
1
Korystin Dmitriy M1 1979 Belovo 107.30 165.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
111.22
Category 140 kg
1
Basalaev Mikhail M1 1975 Prokopievsk 127.80 77.5
80.0
80.0
77.5
43.97
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Reshetnikova Anastasiya 50.0 55.95 58.87
2
Sernikova Polina 55.0 69.75 54.85
3
Safronova Darya 47.5 69.90 47.30
Junior
1
Gavrilova Kseniya 65.0 67.30 66.48
Open
1
Borovskikh Elena 47.5 59.50 53.30
2
Doschitsina Anastasiya 37.5 51.45 47.13
Masters 4
1
Karmanova Svetlana 40.0 62.70 43.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sugakov Maksim 110.0 66.10 86.26
2
Kashin Vadim 75.0 66.50 58.53
3
Nayman Artem 27.5 31.40 52.20
4
Veremey Vladimir 45.0 50.85 45.21
5
Surovtsev Aleksey 35.0 42.80 42.89
6
Zabolotnyy Vladislav 40.0 51.40 39.73
7
Kovalev Zakhar 32.5 50.10 33.18
8
Liventsov Artem 40.0 63.40 32.49
9
Tutaev Danil 25.0 41.80 31.55
10
Filimonichev Sergey 35.0 66.30 27.38
Junior
1
Karlov Aleksandr 100.0 67.40 77.19
Open
1
Yamschikov Dmitriy 175.0 79.30 120.14
2
Efremenko Vitaliy 185.0 99.10 113.00
3
Korystin Dmitriy 187.5 107.30 111.22
4
Shamsutdinov Timur 152.5 82.00 102.54
5
Bazylev Denis 160.0 94.30 99.86
6
Gotlib Aleksey 155.0 89.10 99.46
7
Matyunin Anatoliy 160.0 99.15 97.71
8
Samburakov Andrey 125.0 71.25 92.43
9
Aminov Ruslan 117.5 67.45 90.65
10
Shestakov Aleksey 135.0 86.55 87.98
Masters 1
1
Korystin Dmitriy 187.5 107.30 111.22
2
Makarov Aleksandr 165.0 91.20 104.64
3
Vorobyev Aleksey 135.0 97.65 82.97
4
Basalaev Mikhail 77.5 127.80 43.97
Masters 4
1
Kurininov Vladimir 115.0 84.65 75.89