Open Eastern Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
28 - 29 sep 2019
Number of participants
132
ID
59220
Views
421
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 oct 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Fomicheva Svetlana O 1977 Tikhvin 47.00 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
309.33
Category 60 kg
1
Rudenko Zinaida O 1975 Saint Petersburg 58.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
255.0
289.18 Немнонов С.
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 58.20 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
268.28 Немнонов С.
1
Surkina Lidiya M2 1972 Saint Petersburg 58.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
289.95 Иванов Т.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Petrovskiy Aleksandr T 2001 Saint Petersburg 70.70 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
219.40 Медведев А.
1
Osinovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 71.40 150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
490.0
361.75 Астахов Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Avdeenko Aleksey T 2001 Tikhvin 80.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
322.52
1
Ligay Aleksandr O 1987 Vyborg 80.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
570.0
387.62 Солцев И.
1
Bukanov Valeriy M5 1956 Saint Petersburg 80.50 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
490.0
333.22
Category 90 kg
1
Galashkin Vitaliy O 1990 Valday 88.30 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
597.5
385.23
2
Abrosimov Sergey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 86.00 185.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
550.0
359.72
3
Burun Igor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 86.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
316.59
4
Egorov Dmitriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 88.70 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
299.09 Тимофеев Д.
1
Ulin Leonid M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 89.70 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
327.5
209.43 Иванов М.
Category 100 kg
1
Sofronov Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 97.70 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
251.92 Беляев В.
Category 110 kg
1
Eremeev Ivan O 1984 Saint Petersburg 108.10 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
355.04 Астахов Д.
-
Seroshenko Evgeniy O 1991 Taganrog 103.30 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Fomicheva Svetlana 230.0 47.00 309.33
2
Rudenko Zinaida 255.0 58.70 289.18
Masters 1
1
Avdeeva Anastasiya 235.0 58.20 268.28
Masters 2
1
Surkina Lidiya 255.0 58.50 289.95
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Avdeenko Aleksey 475.0 80.70 322.52
2
Petrovskiy Aleksandr 295.0 70.70 219.40
Open
1
Ligay Aleksandr 570.0 80.50 387.62
2
Galashkin Vitaliy 597.5 88.30 385.23
3
Osinovskiy Aleksandr 490.0 71.40 361.75
4
Abrosimov Sergey 550.0 86.00 359.72
5
Eremeev Ivan 600.0 108.10 355.04
6
Burun Igor 485.0 86.30 316.59
7
Egorov Dmitriy 465.0 88.70 299.09
8
Sofronov Anton 410.0 97.70 251.92
Masters 1
1
Ulin Leonid 327.5 89.70 209.43
Masters 5
1
Bukanov Valeriy 490.0 80.50 333.22