Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament "Cup of memory of Alexander Nevsky"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Goryachiy Klyuch
Date
14 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
44
ID
58862
Views
343
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 18 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Leutskaya Kseniya O 1989 Krasnodar 65.40 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
47.00 Ляшко В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Mironenko Ilya T 2004 Goryachiy Klyuch 74.80 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
57.11 Кондратьев В.
1
Abramov Aleksey O 1984 Krasnodar 74.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
107.79
Category 82.5 kg
1
Olkhovoy Denis O 1994 Krasnodar 80.40 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
85.07 Лобанцев Д.
1
Vasilyaka Aleksey M2 1973 Krasnodar 81.35 127.5
130.0
135.0
130.0
87.83
Category 90 kg
1
Palenov Aleksandr O 1987 Krasnodar 89.50 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
113.64
2
Parkhomin Evgeniy O 1990 Krasnodar 89.80 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
92.67 Ляшко В.
3
Glukhovskoy Timofey O 1993 Krasnodar 87.00 130.0
142.5
142.5
130.0
84.48 Алпеев А.
1
Baranov Vasiliy M1 1977 Goryachiy Klyuch 89.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
92.78 Кондратьев В.
Category 100 kg
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey O 1982 Krasnodar 96.90 160.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
117.16 Ляшко В.
2
Krylov Artem O 1990 Krasnodar 93.50 165.0
175.0
187.5
175.0
109.66
Category 110 kg
1
Dubovik Dmitriy M3 1967 Novorossiysk 106.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
113.13
Category 125 kg
1
Barilko Aleksey O 1979 Krasnodar 123.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
91.48 Сизов А.
1
Chubkov Sergey M1 1979 Krasnodar 122.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
114.45
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Leutskaya Kseniya 45.0 65.40 47.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Mironenko Ilya 80.0 74.80 57.11
Open
1
Stepanyuk Aleksey 190.0 96.90 117.16
2
Palenov Aleksandr 177.5 89.50 113.64
3
Krylov Artem 175.0 93.50 109.66
4
Abramov Aleksey 150.0 74.10 107.79
5
Parkhomin Evgeniy 145.0 89.80 92.67
6
Barilko Aleksey 160.0 123.00 91.48
7
Olkhovoy Denis 125.0 80.40 85.07
8
Glukhovskoy Timofey 130.0 87.00 84.48
Masters 1
1
Chubkov Sergey 200.0 122.50 114.45
2
Baranov Vasiliy 145.0 89.60 92.78
Masters 2
1
Vasilyaka Aleksey 130.0 81.35 87.83
Masters 4
1
Dubovik Dmitriy 190.0 106.10 113.13