Search competitions

Orekhovo-Zuevo bench press tournament

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Popova AnastasiyaO1992Orekhovo-Zuevo57.2037.542.547.542.549.18Юдаев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Shashkova TatyanaO1980Igarka67.5032.53537.537.538.27Аксёнов А.
Category 75 kg
1Bobyleva AleksandraO1988Pavlovskiy Posad72.607577.58577.575.23
Men
Category 52 kg
1Bogdanov ArseniyT2005Orekhovo-Zuevo44.3022.52527.527.532.31Аксёнов А.
Category 60 kg
1Rodin VladimirM31969Orekhovo-Zuevo59.657580808068.60Аксёнов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Ushakov IvanO1993Orekhovo-Zuevo65.4027.53032.532.525.71Аксёнов А.
1Kiselev AlekseyM21972Orekhovo-Zuevo67.30758082.582.563.76Сидоров И.
Category 75 kg
1Yasenev AndreyT2003Orekhovo-Zuevo71.107580808059.25
Category 82.5 kg
1Kapustin AleksandrT2003Orekhovo-Zuevo82.409510010510067.04Сидоров И.
1Khokhlov AnatoliyM21972Orekhovo-Zuevo81.1095102.5105102.569.38Аксёнов А.
Category 90 kg
1Fedotov NikitaJ1997Orekhovo-Zuevo83.50145150155155103.10
1Volchanov VladislavO1975Sergiyev Posad86.30175185192.5185120.76
2Mischenko ArtemO1984Moscow89.80155165175175111.85
1Kostev NikolayM51959Sergiyev Posad86.5015015515097.79
Category 100 kg
1Dyrzu AlekseyT2000Orekhovo-Zuevo91.3013014516014591.90Юдаев А.
1Melnikov AlekseyO1987Moscow96.10190200207.5200123.77Пикляев Д.
2Novichkov MaksimO1988Orekhovo-Zuevo100.0015516516515594.33Сидоров И.
3Mavlonov BorisO1990Orekhovo-Zuevo95.5012013013513583.78
Category 110 kg
1Larin EduardO1995Moscow107.75185192.5195192.5114.03
Category 125 kg
1Emelyanov N.O1979Losino-Petrovskiy121.80205215222.5215123.19

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Melnikov Aleksey 123.77 200 @ 96.10
2 Emelyanov N. 123.19 215 @ 121.80
3 Volchanov Vladislav 120.76 185 @ 86.30
4 Larin Eduard 114.03 192.5 @ 107.75
5 Mischenko Artem 111.85 175 @ 89.80
6 Novichkov Maksim 94.33 155 @ 100.00
7 Mavlonov Boris 83.78 135 @ 95.50
8 Ushakov Ivan 25.71 32.5 @ 65.40
Masters
1 Kostev Nikolay 97.79 150 @ 86.50
2 Khokhlov Anatoliy 69.38 102.5 @ 81.10
3 Rodin Vladimir 68.60 80 @ 59.65
4 Kiselev Aleksey 63.76 82.5 @ 67.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dyrzu Aleksey 91.90 145 @ 91.30
2 Kapustin Aleksandr 67.04 100 @ 82.40
3 Yasenev Andrey 59.25 80 @ 71.10
4 Bogdanov Arseniy 32.31 27.5 @ 44.30
Juniors
1 Fedotov Nikita 103.10 155 @ 83.50
Women
Open
1 Bobyleva Aleksandra 75.23 77.5 @ 72.60
2 Popova Anastasiya 49.18 42.5 @ 57.20
3 Shashkova Tatyana 38.27 37.5 @ 67.50