Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Andrey Belyaev Cup II

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Kirov
Date
12 - 13 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
70
ID
65661
Views
154
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 14 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Gulina Tatyana O 1973 Kotelnich 47.40 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
80.20 Лялин М.
Category 60 kg
1
Kuznetsova Tatyana O 1991 Kirov 59.00 67.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
87.54 Прозоров Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vepreva Darya T1 2004 Kotelnich 63.60 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
61.31 Лялин М.
1
Butorina Natalya O 1985 Kirov 64.50 52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
60.67 Обухов Ф.
Category 90 kg
1
Kurteeva Natalya O 1996 Kirov 88.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
95.82 Обухов Ф.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yurlov Igor J 1996 Izhevsk 60.90 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
105.19 Красильников П.
Category 75 kg
1
Lyalin Mikhail M1 1976 Kotelnich 69.80 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
78.40 Воронин Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Batukhtin Nikita T1 2005 Kirov 81.90 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
47.10
0
Prakhov Denis J 1999 Kirov 82.50 120.0
120.0
0.00 Меркулов С.
1
Lukoyanov Aleksey J 1997 Kirov 80.80 120.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
93.29 Гончаров А.
1
Guschin Aleksandr O 1990 Kirov 81.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
101.09 Меркулов С.
1
Nesterko Sergey O 1983 Cheboksari 77.60 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.52 Бурлаков Б.
Category 90 kg
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1976 Kirov 88.80 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
109.28
2
Petukhov Sergey O 1982 Kirov 90.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
98.95
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M3 1960 Glazov 84.90 80.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
93.19
Category 100 kg
1
Shurgin Stanislav O 1986 Sovetsk 99.00 180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
117.64
2
Prokopchuk Dmitriy O 1988 Kirov 98.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
103.92
3
Bydanov Nikita O 1996 Slobodskoy 99.60 170.0
185.0
170.0
103.63 Обухов Ф.
4
Bornyakov Dmitriy O 1981 Kirov 94.60 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
102.83
5
Senin Ivan O 1991 Kirov 95.80 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
89.86
Category 110 kg
1
Mityagin Sergey O 1983 Kirov 109.10 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
109.15
2
Malkov Dmitriy O 1983 Kirov 110.00 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
105.93
3
Tsybelev Aleksey O 1973 Urzhum 108.10 170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
100.59
1
Tsybelev Aleksey M1 1973 Urzhum 108.10 170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
110.25
Category 125 kg
1
Bakhtin Stanislav O 1989 Sovetsk 110.80 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
152.67
Category 140 kg
1
Bronnikov Igor M1 1975 Kirovo-Chepetsk 132.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
119.57
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vepreva Darya 57.5 63.60 61.31
Open
1
Kurteeva Natalya 110.0 88.30 95.82
2
Kuznetsova Tatyana 77.5 59.00 87.54
3
Gulina Tatyana 60.0 47.40 80.20
4
Butorina Natalya 57.5 64.50 60.67
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Batukhtin Nikita 70.0 81.90 47.10
Junior
1
Yurlov Igor 125.0 60.90 105.19
2
Lukoyanov Aleksey 137.5 80.80 93.29
Open
1
Bakhtin Stanislav 260.0 110.80 152.67
2
Shurgin Stanislav 192.5 99.00 117.64
3
Ivanov Dmitriy 170.0 88.80 109.28
4
Mityagin Sergey 185.0 109.10 109.15
5
Malkov Dmitriy 180.0 110.00 105.93
6
Prokopchuk Dmitriy 170.0 98.90 103.92
7
Bydanov Nikita 170.0 99.60 103.63
8
Bornyakov Dmitriy 165.0 94.60 102.83
9
Guschin Aleksandr 150.0 81.70 101.09
10
Tsybelev Aleksey 170.0 108.10 100.59
Masters 1
1
Bronnikov Igor 200.0 132.10 119.57
2
Tsybelev Aleksey 170.0 108.10 110.25
3
Lyalin Mikhail 100.0 69.80 78.40
Masters 4
1
Bazhenov Valeriy 102.5 84.90 93.19