Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Crimea Power PRO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Koktebel
Date
29 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
61
ID
65650
Views
543
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Razumova Natalya M1 1976 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 56.00 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
82.92 Павленко Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya M1 1977 Sevastopol Триумф 77.50 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
89.76 Барсков А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Soldatkin Nikita T 2003 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 81.10 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
88.00 Павленко Д.
1
Yurets Artem O 1986 Simferopol 82.20 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
110.78 Хасая Х.
2
Vostretsov Nikita O 2003 Koktebel 77.30 107.5
117.5
127.5
127.5
89.01
Category 90 kg
1
Tkachenko Dmitriy O 1981 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 89.70 155.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
102.32
2
Ametusta Ruslan O 1985 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 89.00 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
97.92 Похватько Р.
3
Zemlyanov Igor O 1993 Sevastopol 86.00 120.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
86.66
4
Pavlov Aleksandr O 1993 Feodosiya 89.50 125.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
84.83
Category 100 kg
1
Tsisnetskiy Anton O 1991 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 98.80 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
100.91 Похватько Р.
2
Zakharov Oleg O 1988 Sevastopol 98.70 142.5
152.5
162.5
142.5
87.18 Стасюк А.
3
Gayday Roman O 1994 Sevastopol 99.50 142.5
152.5
162.5
142.5
86.90 Стасюк А.
Category 110 kg
1
Tsivanyuk Aleksandr O 1981 Krasnoyarsk 110.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
120.64
2
Krasnov Evgeniy O 1981 Novosibirsk 104.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
107.60 Стасюк А.
1
Loginov Andrey M1 1978 Sevastopol Триумф 104.50 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
97.12 Барсков А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya 95.0 77.50 89.76
2
Razumova Natalya 67.5 56.00 82.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Soldatkin Nikita 130.0 81.10 88.00
Open
1
Tsivanyuk Aleksandr 205.0 110.00 120.64
2
Yurets Artem 165.0 82.20 110.78
3
Krasnov Evgeniy 180.0 104.90 107.60
4
Tkachenko Dmitriy 160.0 89.70 102.32
5
Tsisnetskiy Anton 165.0 98.80 100.91
6
Ametusta Ruslan 152.5 89.00 97.92
7
Vostretsov Nikita 127.5 77.30 89.01
8
Zakharov Oleg 142.5 98.70 87.18
9
Gayday Roman 142.5 99.50 86.90
10
Zemlyanov Igor 132.5 86.00 86.66
Masters 1
1
Loginov Andrey 160.0 104.50 97.12